Jul 02 | Idag | Jul 04 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Internationellt EM - Kvartsfinaler | ||
Fotboll Sverige Superettan | Stat | |
19:00 | Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 |
(ft) | GIF Sundsvall | |
19:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 3-1 |
(ft) | Akropolis IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Norrland | Stat | |
19:00 | Bodens BK FF | |
Umeå FC Akademi | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Svealand | Stat | |
19:30 | Karlbergs BK | |
Fagersta Södra IK | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - V Götaland | Stat | |
19:30 | Ullareds IK | 1-0 |
(ft) | Assyriska BK | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Ö Götaland | Stat | |
19:00 | Hässleholms IF | |
IFK Berga | ||
Fotboll England The Championship | Stat | |
21:15 | Charlton Athletic | 0-1 |
(ft) | Millwall | |
Fotboll England League One - Slutspel | ||
18:30 | Portsmouth | 1-1 |
(ft) | Oxford United | |
20:30 | Fleetwood Town | 1-4 |
(ft) | Wycombe Wanderers | |
Fotboll Italien Serie B | Stat | |
18:45 | Pisa | 2-0 |
(ft) | Cittadella | |
21:00 | Venezia | 0-2 |
(ft) | Empoli | |
21:00 | Salernitana | 2-1 |
(ft) | Juve Stabia | |
21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-1 |
(ft) | Chievo | |
21:00 | Trapani | 2-1 |
(ft) | Livorno | |
21:00 | Crotone | 3-0 |
(ft) | Benevento | |
21:00 | Perugia | 1-2 |
(ft) | Pordenone | |
21:00 | Cosenza | 0-1 |
(ft) | Ascoli | |
21:00 | Frosinone | 2-1 |
(ft) | Spezia | |
21:00 | Cremonese | 1-0 |
(ft) | Pescara | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga | Stat | |
22:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3-0 |
(ft) | Mallorca | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga2 | Stat | |
19:30 | Girona | 1-0 |
(ft) | Zaragoza | |
Fotboll Danmark NordicBet Liga | Stat | |
18:30 | Næstved | 0-1 |
(ft) | Kolding IF | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. Division Promotion | ||
19:00 | Thisted FC | 2-2 |
(ft) | Avarta | |
Fotboll Finland Naisten Liiga | Stat | |
18:00 | PK-35 Vantaa W | 0-0 |
(ft) | HJK Helsinki W | |
Fotboll Norge Toppserien | Stat | |
19:45 | Rosenborg Ballklub | 1-1 |
(ft) | LSK Kvinner | |
Fotboll Norge OBOS-Ligaen | Stat | |
18:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 |
(ft) | Raufoss | |
18:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 4-3 |
(ft) | Øygarden | |
18:00 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 4-0 |
(ft) | Strømmen | |
18:00 | Grorud | 0-1 |
(ft) | Lillestrøm | |
18:00 | KFUM | 2-1 |
(ft) | Jerv | |
18:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-3 |
(ft) | Ranheim | |
18:00 | Åsane | 1-4 |
(ft) | Sogndal | |
20:30 | HamKam | 2-3 |
(ft) | Kongsvinger | |
Fotboll Polen LOTTO Ekstraklasa - Nedflyttningsgrupp | Stat | |
20:30 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 |
(ft) | Arka Gdynia | |
18:00 | LKS Lodz | 1-2 |
(ft) | Wisla Krakow | |
Fotboll Portugal Primeira Liga | Stat | |
20:15 | Santa Clara | 0-1 |
(ft) | Marítimo | |
Fotboll Schweiz Challenge League | Stat | |
18:15 | FC Vaduz | 2-3 |
(ft) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | |
18:15 | FC Stade LS Ouchy | 2-2 |
(ft) | FC Winterthur | |
20:30 | FC Aarau | 5-4 |
(ft) | FC Lausanne-Sport | |
Fotboll Turkiet Süper Lig | Stat | |
20:00 | Denizlispor | 0-1 |
(ft) | Gazişehir Gaziantep | |
Fotboll Ukraina Liga Pari-Match - Nedflyttningsgrupp | Stat | |
18:00 | FC Lviv | 2-2 |
(ft) | FC Vorskla Poltava | |
Fotboll Brasilien Série B | ||
Fotboll Brasilien Série C - Grupp A | ||
Fotboll Österrike Erste Liga | Stat | |
18:30 | FC Liefering | 4-2 |
(ft) | SC Austria Lustenau | |
18:30 | BW Linz | 1-3 |
(ft) | SV Horn | |
20:25 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0-1 |
(ft) | SV Ried | |
Fotboll Rumänien Liga I - Championship Group | Stat | |
19:00 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-2 |
(ft) | CSU Craiova | |
Fotboll Bulgarien Parva Liga - Relegation Group B | Stat | |
17:45 | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 |
(ft) | Arda | |
20:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-1 |
(ft) | Dunav Ruse | |
Fotboll Danmark ALKA Superliga Relegation - Grupp B | Stat | |
19:00 | Esbjerg | 1-2 |
(ft) | AC Horsens | |
Fotboll Brasilien Carioca - Taça Rio Group B | Stat | |
01:00 | Volta Redonda | 2-1 |
(ft) | Resende | |
01:00 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 |
(ft) | Madureira | |
Rugby League England Superleague | ||
20:45 | Leeds Rhinos | |
(c) | Wigan Warriors | |
20:45 | Castleford Tigers | |
(c) | Salford Red Devils | |
20:45 | Huddersfield Giants | |
(c) | St. Helens | |
Rugby League Australien NRL | ||
11:55 | Melbourne Storm | |
(c) | Wests Tigers | |
10:00 | Canberra Raiders | 22-16 |
(ft) | St George/Illawarra Dragons | |
11:55 | Parramatta Eels | 42-4 |
(ft) | North Queensland Cowboys | |
E-Sporter Internationellt Cs summit Europe Playoffs | ||
18:55 | Team Vitality | 2-1 |
(ft) | BIG CS:GO | |
15:00 | Heroic | 1-2 |
(ft) | OG | |
22:20 | Fnatic | 1-2 |
(ft) | GODSENT CSGO | |
E-Sporter Internationellt LOOT.BET | ||
10:55 | Apeks | 2-1 |
(ft) | Nemiga Gaming | |
E-Sporter Internationellt LEC/EU LCS Summer | ||
21:00 | Rogue | 1-0 |
(ft) | Origen | |
18:00 | Team Vitality | 0-1 |
(ft) | Excel Esports | |
22:00 | Misfits | 0-1 |
(ft) | G2 Esports | |
20:00 | Fnatic | 1-0 |
(ft) | SK Gaming | |
19:00 | MAD Lions | 1-0 |
(ft) | Schalke 04 | |
E-Sporter Internationellt Cs summit North America Playoffs | ||
01:10 | 100 Thieves | 0-2 |
(ft) | Gen.G Esports | |
E-Sporter Internationellt OGA Dota PIT Season 2: China Group A | ||
11:10 | CDEC | 1-2 |
(ft) | PSG.LGD | |
14:00 | CDEC | 2-1 |
(ft) | Vici Gaming Dota | |
E-Sporter Internationellt OGA Dota PIT Season 2: China Group B | ||
08:00 | Invictus Gaming | 2-1 |
(ft) | Royal Never Give Up Dota |