Jul 03 | Idag | Jul 05 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Sverige Superettan | Stat | |
15:00 | Dalkurd FF | 1-2 |
(ft) | Degerfors IF | |
15:00 | Umeå FC | 0-0 |
(ft) | Östers IF | |
17:30 | Norrby IF | 2-2 |
(ft) | Ljungskile SK | |
17:30 | Örgryte IS | 2-1 |
(ft) | Athletic FC Eskilstuna | |
17:30 | IK Brage | 0-0 |
(ft) | Halmstads BK | |
Fotboll Sverige Damallsvenskan | Stat | |
17:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 1-1 |
(ft) | Umeå IK | |
15:00 | Eskilstuna United DFF | 1-1 |
(ft) | Kopparbergs Göteborg FC | |
15:00 | Växjö DFF | 1-1 |
(ft) | IK Uppsala Fotboll | |
16:00 | Kristianstads DFF | 0-1 |
(ft) | FC Rosengård | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Norrland | Stat | |
16:00 | Friska Viljor FC | |
Notvikens IK | ||
14:00 | Stöde IF | |
IFK Umeå | ||
15:00 | IFK Östersund | |
Morön BK | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - S Svealand | Stat | |
13:00 | IFK Kumla | |
FC Gute | ||
16:00 | Värmbols FC | |
Arameisk Syrianska IF | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Svealand | Stat | |
14:00 | Hudiksvalls Förenade FF | |
IFK Lidingö FK | ||
14:00 | Enköpings SK FK | |
Enskede IK | ||
16:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |
Kungsängens IF | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - V Götaland | Stat | |
14:00 | Ullareds IK | |
Assyriska BK | ||
13:00 | Västra Frölunda IF | |
KSF Prespa Birlik | ||
16:00 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo | |
Onsala BK | ||
13:00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
IFK Malmö FK | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Ö Götaland | Stat | |
15:00 | FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | |
Kristianstads FC | ||
14:00 | Räppe GOIF | |
Asarums IF FK | ||
14:00 | Husqvarna FF | |
IFK Hässleholm | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Götaland | Stat | |
13:00 | Sävedalens IF | 3-3 |
(ft) | Ahlafors IF | |
Fotboll England Premier League | Stat | |
18:30 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0-2 |
(ft) | Arsenal | |
16:00 | Manchester United | 5-2 |
(ft) | AFC Bournemouth | |
16:00 | Leicester City | 3-0 |
(ft) | Crystal Palace | |
13:30 | Norwich City | 0-1 |
(ft) | Brighton and Hove Albion | |
21:00 | Chelsea | 3-0 |
(ft) | Watford | |
Fotboll England The Championship | Stat | |
16:00 | Stoke City | 4-0 |
(ft) | Barnsley | |
16:00 | Luton Town | 0-5 |
(ft) | Reading | |
16:00 | Fulham | 1-0 |
(ft) | Birmingham City | |
16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0-0 |
(ft) | Preston North End | |
13:30 | Derby County | 1-1 |
(ft) | Nottingham Forest | |
16:00 | Brentford | 3-0 |
(ft) | Wigan Athletic | |
16:00 | Bristol City | 0-1 |
(ft) | Cardiff City | |
16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-3 |
(ft) | Leeds United | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A | Stat | |
19:30 | Sassuolo | 4-2 |
(ft) | Lecce | |
17:15 | Juventus | 4-1 |
(ft) | Torino | |
21:45 | Lazio | 0-3 |
(ft) | AC Milan | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga | Stat | |
19:30 | Valladolid | 1-0 |
(ft) | Alavés | |
17:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1-1 |
(ft) | Real Betis | |
22:00 | Granada | 2-2 |
(ft) | Valencia | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga2 | Stat | |
17:00 | Numancia | 1-0 |
(ft) | Extremadura | |
17:00 | Racing Santander | 1-2 |
(ft) | Elche | |
21:45 | Fuenlabrada | 2-2 |
(ft) | Mirandés | |
21:45 | Cádiz | 2-0 |
(ft) | Real Oviedo | |
19:30 | Almería | 1-2 |
(ft) | Tenerife | |
Fotboll Tyskland DFB-Pokal | ||
20:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2-4 |
(ft) | FC Bayern München | |
Fotboll Tyskland 3.Liga | Stat | |
14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1-1 |
(ft) | Viktoria Köln 1904 | |
14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | 4-2 |
(ft) | Hansa Rostock | |
14:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bayern München Am. | |
14:00 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0-0 |
(ft) | FSV Zwickau | |
14:00 | TSV 1860 München | 0-2 |
(ft) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
14:00 | MSV Duisburg | 4-0 |
(ft) | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
14:00 | FC Würzburger Kickers | 2-2 |
(ft) | Hallescher FC | |
14:00 | SV Meppen | 4-3 |
(ft) | Eintracht Braunschweig | |
14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-0 |
(ft) | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | |
14:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2-2 |
(ft) | Preußen Münster | |
Fotboll Tyskland Super Cup | ||
Fotboll Danmark NordicBet Liga | Stat | |
15:00 | Vendsyssel FF | 0-1 |
(ft) | Fremad Amager | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. Division Promotion | Stat | |
13:20 | Middelfart | 5-0 |
(ft) | Brønshøj | |
14:00 | Brabrand | 1-0 |
(ft) | Vanløse | |
14:00 | Aarhus Fremad | 7-0 |
(ft) | Frem | |
14:00 | AB | 1-1 |
(ft) | HIK | |
14:00 | Jammerbugt FC | 0-0 |
(ft) | FC Helsingør | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. Division Qualification | ||
14:00 | Ringkøbing | 2-4 |
(ft) | Holbæk B&I | |
13:00 | VSK Århus | 0-3 |
(ft) | B 93 | |
14:00 | FC Sydvest 05 Tønder | 0-1 |
(ft) | Hillerød Fodbold | |
14:00 | Vejgaard B | 2-4 |
(ft) | FA 2000 | |
14:15 | Næsby | 1-2 |
(ft) | Skovshoved IF | |
14:30 | Dalum IF | 1-1 |
(ft) | Slagelse | |
Fotboll Finland Veikkausliiga | ||
14:00 | KuPS | |
HIFK | ||
14:00 | FC Honka | |
FC Lahti | ||
14:00 | FC Inter Turku | |
RoPS | ||
14:00 | SJK | |
Ilves Tampere | ||
Fotboll Finland Ykkönen | ||
Fotboll Finland Naisten Liiga | Stat | |
12:00 | TiPS Vantaa W | 1-1 |
(ft) | PK-35 W | |
16:00 | Åland United W | 0-1 |
(ft) | Ilves Tampere W | |
15:00 | KuPS W | 1-3 |
(ft) | FC Honka Espoo W | |
15:00 | TPS Turku W | 0-1 |
(ft) | Jyvaskyla Pallokerho W | |
Fotboll Norge Eliteserien | Stat | |
20:30 | Vålerenga | 2-2 |
(ft) | Aalesund FK | |
18:00 | Start | 1-1 |
(ft) | Viking | |
16:00 | Odd BK | |
(pp) | Molde | |
Fotboll Norge Toppserien | Stat | |
14:00 | Sandviken | 3-2 |
(ft) | Vålerenga | |
13:00 | Avaldsnes | 5-2 |
(ft) | Lyn Fotball | |
11:30 | Røa W | 0-1 |
(ft) | Arna-Bjørnar | |
Fotboll Norge 2. division - 1 | ||
Fotboll Japan J-League Division 1 | Stat | |
11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-2 |
(ft) | Cerezo Osaka | |
11:00 | Yokohama FC | 1-2 |
(ft) | Consadole Sapporo | |
11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 |
(ft) | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
11:30 | Oita Trinita | 2-0 |
(ft) | Sagan Tosu | |
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 |
(ft) | F.C. Tokyo | |
12:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 |
(ft) | Kashima Antlers | |
12:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 |
(ft) | Vegalta Sendai | |
12:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-0 |
(ft) | Yokohama F.Marinos | |
12:30 | Vissel Kobe | 0-3 |
(ft) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
Fotboll Kroatien HTPrva Liga | Stat | |
21:05 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-1 |
(ft) | Inter Zapresic | |
21:05 | NK Varazdin | 1-0 |
(ft) | Slaven Belupo | |
18:55 | Istra 1961 | 2-2 |
(ft) | HNK Gorica | |
Fotboll Polen LOTTO Ekstraklasa - Championship round | ||
17:30 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 |
(ft) | Legia Warszawa | |
20:00 | Lechia Gdansk | 0-3 |
(ft) | Cracovia Krakow | |
Fotboll Polen LOTTO Ekstraklasa - Nedflyttningsgrupp | Stat | |
15:00 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1-2 |
(ft) | Zaglebie Lubin | |
Fotboll Portugal Primeira Liga | Stat | |
18:00 | Vitória Setúbal | 2-3 |
(ft) | Paços de Ferreira | |
20:15 | Portimonense | 0-1 |
(ft) | Vitória Guimarães | |
22:30 | Sporting Braga | 4-0 |
(ft) | Desportivo Aves | |
22:15 | Benfica | 3-1 |
(ft) | Boavista | |
Fotboll Ryssland Premiere League - Regular | Stat | |
17:30 | Krylya Sovetov | 0-0 |
(ft) | Rostov | |
19:30 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0-4 |
(ft) | CSKA Moskva | |
19:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-0 |
(ft) | PFC Sochi | |
15:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 0-1 |
(ft) | Arsenal Tula | |
17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2-3 |
(ft) | FC Tambov | |
Fotboll Schweiz Super League | Stat | |
20:30 | FC Zürich | 2-0 |
(ft) | Servette FC | |
18:15 | FC Basel | 2-0 |
(ft) | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | |
Fotboll Schweiz Challenge League | Stat | |
20:30 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-0 |
(ft) | SC Kriens | |
18:15 | FC Chiasso | 1-1 |
(ft) | FC Schaffhausen | |
Fotboll Slovakien Fortuna liga - Championship | Stat | |
18:00 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 2-0 |
(ft) | MSK Zilina | |
18:00 | SK Slovan Bratislava | 4-0 |
(ft) | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | |
18:00 | FC Spartak Trnava | 2-0 |
(ft) | MFK Ruzomberok | |
Fotboll Slovakien Fortuna liga - Degradering | Stat | |
18:00 | AS Trencin | 3-2 |
(ft) | SKF Sered | |
18:00 | FC Nitra | 0-2 |
(ft) | FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom | |
18:00 | FK Senica | 0-0 |
(ft) | FC ViOn Zlate Moravce | |
Fotboll Turkiet Süper Lig | Stat | |
17:30 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-0 |
(ft) | Gençlerbirligi | |
20:00 | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 |
(ft) | Göztepe | |
20:00 | Antalyaspor | 0-2 |
(ft) | Basaksehir | |
17:30 | Ankaragücü | 1-4 |
(ft) | Alanyaspor | |
Fotboll Turkiet 1. Lig | Stat | |
19:00 | Menemen Belediyespor | 4-2 |
(ft) | Adanaspor | |
19:00 | Bursaspor | 1-0 |
(ft) | Altinordu | |
Fotboll Ukraina Liga Pari-Match -Championship Round | Stat | |
18:30 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 |
(ft) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Fotboll Ukraina Liga Pari-Match - Nedflyttningsgrupp | Stat | |
16:00 | FC Illichivets Mariupil | |
(pp) | FC Karpaty Lviv | |
Fotboll USA Major League Soccer | Stat | |
01:30 | Houston Dynamo | |
(c) | New England Revolution | |
Fotboll Österrike Erste Liga | Stat | |
15:00 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0-3 |
(ft) | SV Lafnitz | |
20:25 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3-0 |
(ft) | FC Juniors OÖ | |
Fotboll Rumänien Liga I - Championship Group | Stat | |
19:00 | FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 |
(ft) | FC Botosani | |
Fotboll Bulgarien Parva Liga - Championship Group | Stat | |
17:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-2 |
(ft) | Slavia Sofia | |
Fotboll Iran Persian Gulf League | Stat | |
18:30 | Persepolis | 1-0 |
(ft) | Shahin Bushehr | |
17:45 | Tractor Sazi | 2-0 |
(ft) | Sanat Naft | |
18:15 | Zob Ahan | 1-4 |
(ft) | Paykan FC | |
Fotboll Danmark ALKA Superliga Relegation - Grupp A | ||
14:30 | Silkeborg | 2-0 |
(ft) | Lyngby | |
18:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 |
(ft) | OB | |
Fotboll Sverige Elitettan - Damer | Stat | |
15:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF | 1-2 |
(ft) | Kvarnsvedens IK | |
15:00 | Alingsås FC United | 0-1 |
(ft) | Hammarby IF DFF | |
14:00 | Bollstanäs SK | 3-3 |
(ft) | Lidköpings FK | |
15:00 | Sandvikens IF Dam | 1-3 |
(ft) | IFK Kalmar | |
Fotboll Österrike tipp3-Bundesliga - Nedflyttningsgrupp | Stat | |
17:00 | WSG Wattens | 0-0 |
(ft) | FC Admira Wacker Modling | |
17:00 | SKN St. Polten | 2-0 |
(ft) | SCR Altach | |
17:00 | FK Austria Wien | 1-0 |
(ft) | SV Mattersburg | |
Fotboll Tjeckien Fortuna liga - Relegation Group | ||
Fotboll Tjeckien Fortuna liga - European Playoffs | Stat | |
20:00 | FK Mlada Boleslav | 3-0 |
(ft) | Bohemians 1905 | |
Fotboll Brasilien Carioca - Relegation Final | Stat | |
20:00 | America RJ | 1-1 |
(ft) | Nova Iguaçu | |
Fotboll USA NWSL - Kvalificeringsomgång | Stat | |
18:30 | Utah Royals FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Sky Blue FC | |
Fotboll Mexiko Copa por Mexico - Grupp A | Stat | |
02:00 | Mazatlán FC | 0-0 |
(ft) | Tigres UANL | |
Fotboll Mexiko Copa por Mexico - Grupp B | Stat | |
04:00 | Club América | 2-0 |
(ft) | Toluca |