Mar 22 | Idag | Mar 24 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Sverige Svenska Cupen Damer | Stat | |
15:00 | FC Rosengård | 13-0 |
(ft) | IFK Göteborg W | |
15:00 | Linköpings FC | 0-0 |
(ft) | Vittsjö GIK | |
Fotboll England League One | ||
16:00 | Carlisle United | 2-2 |
(ft) | Stevenage | |
16:00 | Burton Albion | 0-1 |
(ft) | Port Vale | |
16:00 | Northampton Town | 1-0 |
(ft) | Derby County | |
Fotboll England League Two | ||
16:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 |
(ft) | Forest Green Rovers | |
16:00 | Grimsby Town | 1-3 |
(ft) | Wrexham | |
16:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 |
(ft) | AFC Wimbledon | |
16:00 | Barrow | 1-0 |
(ft) | Newport County | |
18:15 | Stockport County | 5-0 |
(ft) | Milton Keynes Dons | |
16:00 | Morecambe | 2-3 |
(ft) | Gillingham | |
14:00 | Harrogate Town | 3-0 |
(ft) | Bradford City | |
16:00 | Notts County | 1-2 |
(ft) | Salford City FC | |
13:30 | Mansfield Town | 1-1 |
(ft) | Colchester United | |
16:00 | Sutton United | 3-1 |
(ft) | Accrington Stanley | |
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-3 |
(ft) | Crawley Town | |
Fotboll England National League | Stat | |
16:00 | Chesterfield | 3-0 |
(ft) | Boreham Wood | |
16:00 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 |
(ft) | Oxford City | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 |
(ft) | Solihull Moors | |
16:00 | Barnet | 6-0 |
(ft) | Dorking Wanderers | |
16:00 | Altrincham | 2-3 |
(ft) | Gateshead FC | |
16:00 | Wealdstone | 1-1 |
(ft) | Kidderminster Harriers | |
16:00 | Rochdale | 1-0 |
(ft) | Maidenhead United | |
16:00 | Bromley | 0-2 |
(ft) | York City | |
16:00 | Eastleigh | 1-1 |
(ft) | Hartlepool United | |
16:00 | Southend United | 0-0 |
(ft) | Woking | |
16:00 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0-0 |
(ft) | Oldham Athletic | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp A | Stat | |
14:00 | Fiorenzuola | 3-1 |
(ft) | Pro Patria | |
14:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1-1 |
(ft) | Pro Sesto | |
14:00 | Giana Erminio | 3-0 |
(ft) | Alessandria | |
17:30 | Vicenza Virtus | 1-1 |
(ft) | Legnago Salus | |
14:00 | Lumezzane | 3-1 |
(ft) | Virtus Verona | |
14:00 | Trento | 1-1 |
(ft) | Mantova | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp B | Stat | |
17:30 | Recanatese | 2-0 |
(ft) | Ancona-Matelica | |
17:30 | Perugia | 2-2 |
(ft) | ASD Pineto Calcio | |
17:30 | SPAL | 0-0 |
(ft) | Carrarese | |
17:30 | SEF Torres 1903 | 1-0 |
(ft) | Vis Pesaro | |
17:30 | Pescara | 1-0 |
(ft) | Pontedera | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp C | ||
14:00 | Benevento | 0-1 |
(ft) | Monopoli | |
14:00 | Virtus Francavilla | 2-0 |
(ft) | Monterosi Tuscia | |
14:00 | AZ Picerno | 0-2 |
(ft) | Latina | |
14:00 | Messina | 0-3 |
(ft) | Foggia | |
17:30 | Giugliano | 3-2 |
(ft) | Avellino | |
14:00 | Sorrento | 1-2 |
(ft) | Juve Stabia | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga2 | Stat | |
18:30 | Cartagena | 1-0 |
(ft) | Andorra | |
16:15 | Alcorcon | 1-0 |
(ft) | R. Oviedo | |
21:00 | Espanyol | 1-1 |
(ft) | Tenerife | |
18:30 | Villarreal B | 1-2 |
(ft) | Leganes | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. division | Stat | |
14:00 | Skive | 1-1 |
(ft) | AB | |
14:00 | FC Roskilde | 3-0 |
(ft) | Nykøbing FC | |
13:45 | FA 2000 | 1-1 |
(ft) | Thisted FC | |
14:00 | Brabrand | 1-1 |
(ft) | Fremad Amager | |
14:00 | Middelfart | 4-0 |
(ft) | HIK | |
Fotboll Norge Toppserien | Stat | |
15:00 | Arna-Bjørnar | 0-0 |
(ft) | Åsane | |
15:00 | Stabæk | 2-0 |
(ft) | Kolbotn | |
15:00 | Lyn | 0-1 |
(ft) | Rosenborg BK Kvinner | |
15:30 | Røa Fotball Elite | 1-0 |
(ft) | LSK Kvinner | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp C | ||
14:00 | Benevento | 0-1 |
(ft) | Monopoli | |
14:00 | Virtus Francavilla | 2-0 |
(ft) | Monterosi Tuscia | |
14:00 | AZ Picerno | 0-2 |
(ft) | Latina | |
14:00 | Messina | 0-3 |
(ft) | Foggia | |
17:30 | Giugliano | 3-2 |
(ft) | Avellino | |
14:00 | Sorrento | 1-2 |
(ft) | Juve Stabia | |
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona A | Stat | |
21:00 | Deportivo Maipú | 1-0 |
(ft) | Tristán Suárez | |
21:40 | Quilmes | 1-0 |
(ft) | Guillermo Brown | |
19:30 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 |
(ft) | Arsenal de Sarandí | |
19:30 | San Miguel | 1-1 |
(ft) | Agropecuario | |
19:35 | Aldosivi | 0-0 |
(ft) | Alvarado MdP | |
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona B | Stat | |
19:30 | Defensores Unidos | 2-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo Morón | |
20:00 | Deportivo Madryn | 0-1 |
(ft) | Temperley | |
20:00 | San Telmo | 4-1 |
(ft) | Almagro | |
Fotboll Colombia Primera A - Apertura | ||
22:10 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 |
(ft) | Deportivo Pereira | |
02:20 | La Equidad | 1-2 |
(ft) | Independiente Medellín | |
00:10 | Patriotas Boyacá | 1-0 |
(ft) | Atlético Junior | |
20:00 | Millonarios | 1-1 |
(ft) | Deportivo Cali | |
Fotboll Ecuador Primera División - 1ra. Etapa | Stat | |
21:30 | Imbabura | 0-0 |
(ft) | Cumbayá | |
Fotboll Venezuela Primera División - Apertura | ||
00:00 | UCV FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Portuguesa FC | |
21:00 | Metropolitanos FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Rayo Zuliano | |
Fotboll Wales Welsh Premier League - Championship Group | Stat | |
15:30 | Caernarfon Town | 1-2 |
(ft) | Cardiff MU | |
Fotboll Wales Welsh Cup | ||
18:15 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bala Town | |
Fotboll Chile Primera División Nacional | Stat | |
22:00 | Everton | 0-0 |
(ft) | Palestino | |
Fotboll Chile Primera B - Nacional | ||
22:00 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0-2 |
(ft) | Unión San Felipe | |
16:00 | Deportes La Serena | 0-0 |
(ft) | Barnechea | |
22:00 | Deportes Recoleta | 2-1 |
(ft) | Curicó Unido | |
Fotboll Nederländerna Keuken Kampioen Divisie | Stat | |
20:00 | SC Cambuur | 1-0 |
(ft) | SC Telstar | |
20:00 | MVV Maastricht | 1-0 |
(ft) | FC Den Bosch | |
20:00 | Willem II | 2-0 |
(ft) | VVV Venlo | |
20:00 | Roda JC | 3-1 |
(ft) | NAC Breda | |
Fotboll Skottland Championship League | ||
16:00 | Arbroath | 0-1 |
(ft) | Partick Thistle | |
16:00 | Dundee United | 1-1 |
(ft) | Inverness CT | |
16:00 | Greenock Morton | 0-1 |
(ft) | Dunfermline Athletic | |
16:00 | Ayr United | 1-2 |
(ft) | Queen's Park | |
Fotboll Skottland League 1 | Stat | |
16:00 | Falkirk | 4-1 |
(ft) | FC Edinburgh | |
16:00 | Annan Athletic | 3-2 |
(ft) | Kelty Hearts | |
16:00 | Alloa Athletic | 0-2 |
(ft) | Queen of the South | |
16:00 | Cove Rangers | 1-3 |
(ft) | Hamilton Academical | |
16:00 | Stirling Albion | 1-0 |
(ft) | Montrose | |
Fotboll Skottland League 2 | Stat | |
16:00 | Clyde | 0-0 |
(ft) | Spartans | |
16:00 | Elgin City | 1-1 |
(ft) | Forfar Athletic | |
16:00 | East Fife | 2-1 |
(ft) | Stranraer | |
16:00 | Dumbarton | 2-0 |
(ft) | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | |
16:00 | Stenhousemuir | 0-0 |
(ft) | Peterhead | |
Fotboll Skottland Challenge Cup | ||
Fotboll Ukraina Liga Pari-Match | Stat | |
14:30 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-2 |
(ft) | FC Minaj | |
Fotboll Uruguay Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
17:30 | Rampla Juniors | 1-1 |
(ft) | Miramar Misiones | |
22:30 | Club Nacional | 0-0 |
(ft) | Progreso | |
Fotboll Brasilien Brasiliense - Championship Playoffs | Stat | |
19:30 | Ceilândia | 4-3 |
(ft) | Gama | |
Fotboll Brasilien Matogrossense - Play Offs | Stat | |
23:00 | União Rondonópolis | 2-1 |
(ft) | Mixto | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paulista (A-2) - Slutspel | ||
19:00 | Noroeste | 1-1 |
(ft) | São Bento | |
23:15 | Velo Clube | 2-1 |
(ft) | São José EC | |
Fotboll Brasilien Sergipano - Championship Playoff | Stat | |
22:00 | Lagarto | 5-2str |
(ft) | Falcon | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paulista (A-3) | Stat | |
19:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bandeirante | |
19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 2-1 |
(ft) | União São João | |
19:00 | EC Lemense | 2-2 |
(ft) | Catanduva | |
19:00 | EC São Bernardo | 0-1 |
(ft) | Bragantino II | |
19:00 | Marília | 0-0 |
(ft) | Votuporanguense | |
19:00 | São Caetano | 0-2 |
(ft) | Sertãozinho | |
19:00 | União Suzano AC | 0-0 |
(ft) | Itapirense | |
Fotboll Brasilien Copa do Nordeste - Grupp A | ||
22:00 | Altos | 1-1 |
(ft) | América RN | |
Fotboll Brasilien Copa Verde | Stat | |
22:00 | Amazonas | 2-2 |
(ft) | Remo | |
Fotboll USA Major League Soccer | Stat | |
19:00 | New England Revolution | 1-1 |
(ft) | Chicago Fire | |
19:00 | New York Red Bulls | 4-0 |
(ft) | Inter Miami CF | |
Fotboll Indien I-Liga | Stat | |
14:30 | Gokulam | 0-2 |
(ft) | Delhi FC | |
09:30 | Real Kashmir | 0-0 |
(ft) | Mohammedan | |
Fotboll Tyskland Allianz Frauen-Bundesliga | Stat | |
14:00 | FC Köln W | 3-4 |
(ft) | 1. FC Nürnberg W | |
17:45 | VfL Wolfsburg W | 0-4 |
(ft) | FC Bayern München W | |
Fotboll England FA Women's Super League | ||
13:30 | Manchester City Women | 3-1 |
(ft) | Manchester United Women | |
Fotboll Mexiko Liga de Expansión - Clausura | Stat | |
02:05 | Atlético La Paz | 2-1 |
(ft) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | |
22:00 | Tepatitlán FC | 0-4 |
(ft) | CD Tapatío | |
Fotboll Argentina Primera B - Apertura | Stat | |
19:30 | Cañuelas | 2-1 |
(ft) | Villa San Carlos | |
19:00 | Deportivo Merlo | 3-0 |
(ft) | Dock Sud | |
19:30 | Excursionistas | 1-1 |
(ft) | UAI Urquiza | |
17:30 | Los Andes | 0-0 |
(ft) | Sportivo Italiano | |
19:30 | Sacachispas | 1-4 |
(ft) | Colegiales | |
Fotboll Frankrike Division 1 Women | Stat | |
14:30 | Le Havre W | 0-2 |
(ft) | Reims W | |
13:30 | Lille W | 0-7 |
(ft) | Olympique Lyonnais W | |
14:30 | St Etienne W | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bordeaux W | |
14:00 | Dijon W | 2-0 |
(ft) | Guingamp W | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A Women - Championship Group | Stat | |
15:00 | AS Roma W | 3-0 |
(ft) | Sassuolo W | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A Women - Relegation Group | Stat | |
12:30 | Sampdoria W | 1-0 |
(ft) | Como W | |
Fotboll Brasilien Sergipano - Relegation Playoffs | Stat | |
19:15 | América SE | 2-1 |
(ft) | Atlético Gloriense | |
20:00 | Carmopolis | 0-1 |
(ft) | Olímpico | |
Fotboll Internationellt CONCACAF Nations League-Uppflyttning - Play Offs | ||
21:00 | Kanada | 2-0 |
(ft) | Trinidad & Tobago | |
Ishockey Sverige SHL-slutspel | ||
15:15 | Färjestad BK | 0-3 |
(ft) | Rögle BK | |
15:15 | Växjö Lakers HC | 2-1 |
(ft) | Luleå Hockey | |
Ishockey Sverige Slutspelsserien | ||
18:30 | Mora IK | 4-3sd |
(ft) | AIK | |
18:30 | Nybro Vikings IF | 1-2 |
(ft) | Brynäs IF | |
Ishockey Finland Liiga - Slutspel | Stat | |
16:00 | Pelicans | 3-2sd |
(ft) | HIFK | |
16:00 | Kärpät | 5-2 |
(ft) | Jukurit | |
16:00 | KalPa | 1-0sd |
(ft) | Ilves | |
16:00 | Tappara | 4-0 |
(ft) | TPS | |
Ishockey Finland Mestis - Slutspel | Stat | |
16:00 | Hermes | 6-1 |
(ft) | Jokerit | |
16:00 | TUTO Hockey | 2-1sd |
(ft) | Kiekko-Espoo | |
16:00 | RoKi | 3-4sd |
(ft) | IPK | |
Ishockey Finland Mestis - Playouts | Stat | |
16:00 | Hokki | 6-1 |
(ft) | FPS | |
Ishockey USA NHL | Stat | |
00:00 | Washington Capitals | 7-6str |
(ft) | Carolina Hurricanes | |
03:00 | Arizona Coyotes | 2-1sd |
(ft) | Seattle Kraken | |
02:00 | Colorado Avalanche | 6-1 |
(ft) | Columbus Blue Jackets | |
01:00 | Dallas Stars | 4-2 |
(ft) | Pittsburgh Penguins | |
18:00 | Philadelphia Flyers | 3-2 |
(ft) | Boston Bruins | |
19:00 | Minnesota Wild | 4-5sd |
(ft) | St. Louis Blues | |
22:00 | Nashville Predators | 1-0 |
(ft) | Detroit Red Wings | |
18:00 | New York Islanders | 6-3 |
(ft) | Winnipeg Jets | |
Ishockey Ryssland Continental League - Slutspel | Stat | |
12:30 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2-5 |
(ft) | SKA St. Petersburg | |
Ishockey Slovakien Tipsport Liga - Slutspel | Stat | |
18:00 | HC‘05 Banská Bystrica | 3-6 |
(ft) | Spisska Nova Ves | |
18:00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 2-4 |
(ft) | HC Košice | |
Ishockey Tjeckien Extraliga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3-2 |
(ft) | Mountfield HK | |
Ishockey Norge Fjordkraft-ligaen - Slutspel | Stat | |
16:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg Elite | 2-3sd |
(ft) | Frisk Asker Elite | |
18:30 | Vålerenga Ishockey Elite | 5-1 |
(ft) | Stjernen Hockey Elite | |
Ishockey Schweiz National League - Slutspel | Stat | |
20:00 | SC Bern | 3-2 |
(ft) | EV Zug | |
20:00 | HC Davos | 5-2 |
(ft) | Lausanne HC | |
Ishockey Sverige HockeyAllsvenskan playouts | ||
18:00 | Västervik IK | 1-5 |
(ft) | Östersunds IK | |
Basket Sverige Basketligan Damer | ||
16:00 | Högsbo Basket | 87-95ot |
(ft) | Östersund Basket | |
16:00 | Sjuharads | 66-75 |
(ft) | Uppsala Basket | |
16:00 | AIK Basket | 67-85 |
(ft) | Alvik Basket | |
16:00 | Visby Ladies | 86-64 |
(ft) | IK Eos | |
16:00 | Marbo Basket | 83-79ot |
(ft) | Södertälje BBK | |
16:00 | Norrköping Dolphins | 88-75 |
(ft) | Luleå Basket | |
Basket USA NBA | ||
01:00 | San Antonio Spurs | 97-99 |
(ft) | Memphis Grizzlies | |
01:00 | Miami Heat | 88-111 |
(ft) | New Orleans Pelicans | |
00:00 | Detroit Pistons | 102-129 |
(ft) | Boston Celtics | |
01:00 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 104-91 |
(ft) | Cleveland Cavaliers | |
00:00 | Toronto Raptors | 103-123 |
(ft) | Oklahoma City Thunder | |
18:00 | New York Knicks | 105-93 |
(ft) | Brooklyn Nets | |
03:00 | Portland Trail Blazers | 117-125 |
(ft) | L.A. Clippers | |
03:30 | L.A. Lakers | 101-94 |
(ft) | Philadelphia 76ers | |
03:00 | Golden State Warriors | 111-123 |
(ft) | Indiana Pacers | |
Basket Finland Korisliiga | Stat | |
16:00 | Kobrat | 83-74 |
(ft) | KTP-Basket | |
Handboll Sverige Handbollsligan | Stat | |
17:00 | Amo HK | 30-32 |
(ft) | Ystads IF HF | |
16:00 | IK Sävehof | 28-34 |
(ft) | IFK Kristianstad | |
Handboll Sverige SHE | Stat | |
14:00 | Skuru IK | 26-22 |
(ft) | IK Sävehof | |
15:00 | Backa HK Kungälv | 28-32 |
(ft) | Lugi HF | |
15:00 | Kristianstad HK | 24-23 |
(ft) | IF Hallby HK | |
14:00 | H 65 Höör | 33-26 |
(ft) | HK Aranäs W | |
15:00 | VästeråsIrsta HF | 29-25 |
(ft) | Skara HF | |
Handboll Tyskland DKB Handball - Bundesliga | Stat | |
15:40 | THW Kiel | 26-33 |
(ft) | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | |
19:00 | HSG Wetzlar | 25-27 |
(ft) | HSV Hamburg | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan - Slutspel | Stat | |
16:00 | Mullsjö AIS | 3-6 |
(ft) | IBF Falun | |
18:00 | FBC Kalmarsund | 6-10 |
(ft) | Växjö IBK | |
Innebandy Finland Salibandyliiga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:30 | Klassisk | 4-7 |
(ft) | Happee | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan Damer | ||
Tennis USA WTA Tour - Miami Open - Miami | ||
19:15 | Jasmine Paolini | 2-0 |
(ft) | Katie Volynets | |
21:30 | Maria Timofeeva | 0-2 |
(ft) | Linda Noskova | |
19:10 | Leylah Fernandez | 2-0 |
(ft) | Emiliana Arango | |
19:00 | Lin Zhu | 0-1 |
(ft) | Jessica Pegula | |
23:00 | Iga Swiatek | 2-0 |
(ft) | Camila Giorgi | |
21:35 | Sloane Stephens | 0-2 |
(ft) | Sorana Cirstea | |
20:50 | Daria Kasatkina | 1-0 |
(ft) | Claire Liu | |
23:10 | Caroline Garcia | 1-0 |
(ft) | Viktoriya Tomova | |
22:55 | Naomi Osaka | 2-0 |
(ft) | Elina Svitolina | |
19:20 | Anastasia Potapova | 0-2 |
(ft) | Danielle Collins | |
22:00 | Qinwen Zheng | 0-2 |
(ft) | Victoria Azarenka | |
Rugby Union Internationellt Super Rugby | ||
04:35 | Chiefs | 28-21 |
(ft) | Highlanders | |
09:35 | Western Force | 40-31 |
(ft) | Reds | |
02:05 | Fijian Drua | 39-36ot |
(ft) | Waratahs | |
07:05 | Blues | 26-6 |
(ft) | Crusaders | |
Rugby Union England Gallagher Premiership | ||
16:05 | Saracens | 52-7 |
(ft) | Harlequins | |
16:00 | Exeter Chiefs | 25-16 |
(ft) | Newcastle Falcons | |
Rugby Union Frankrike Top 14 | ||
21:05 | Aviron Bayonnais | 13-12 |
(ft) | Stade Rochelais | |
15:00 | RC Toulon | 54-7 |
(ft) | Montpellier | |
17:00 | Castres Olympique | 21-23 |
(ft) | Racing Metro 92 | |
17:00 | Stade Francais | 22-13 |
(ft) | Lyon | |
17:00 | ASM Clermont | 31-28 |
(ft) | Section Paloise | |
17:00 | Oyonnax | 14-15 |
(ft) | Perpignan | |
Rugby League Australien NRL | ||
05:00 | Canterbury Bulldogs | 32-0 |
(ft) | Gold Coast Titans | |
09:35 | Wests Tigers | 32-6 |
(ft) | Cronulla Sharks | |
07:30 | St George/Illawarra Dragons | 24-46 |
(ft) | North Queensland Cowboys |