Mar 28 | Idag | Mar 30 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Sverige Div 1 - Norra | ||
16:00 | FBK Karlstad | 0-2 |
(ft) | Täby FK | |
14:00 | Vasalunds IF | 3-1 |
(ft) | Karlbergs BK | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 1 - Södra | ||
13:00 | Lunds BK | 1-0 |
(ft) | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
14:00 | Torns IF | 1-0 |
(ft) | Torslanda IK | |
15:00 | Falkenbergs FF | 1-1 |
(ft) | FC Trollhättan | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Norrland | Stat | |
15:00 | Team TG FF | 1-3 |
(ft) | IFK Luleå | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - S Svealand | Stat | |
13:00 | Enskede IK | 0-1 |
(ft) | Nyköpings BIS | |
13:00 | Smedby AIS | 0-0 |
(ft) | IF Sylvia | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Svealand | ||
13:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF | 0-3 |
(ft) | Österåker United FK | |
14:00 | Enköpings SK FK | 3-1 |
(ft) | FC Gute | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - V Götaland | Stat | |
19:00 | Varbergs GIF FK | 3-0 |
(ft) | Sävedalens IF | |
16:00 | Hittarps IK | 3-1 |
(ft) | Bergdalens IK | |
14:00 | BK Astrio | 2-0 |
(ft) | IK Tord | |
14:00 | Laholms FK | 5-2 |
(ft) | Öckerö IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - S Götaland | ||
15:00 | Kristianstad FC | 0-0 |
(ft) | IFK Simrishamn | |
13:00 | IFK Karlshamn | 1-2 |
(ft) | IFK Hässleholm | |
13:00 | Österlen FF | 1-1 |
(ft) | Nosaby IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Götaland | Stat | |
14:00 | Herrestads AIF | 2-1 |
(ft) | IFK Kumla | |
16:00 | IK Kongahälla | 4-1 |
(ft) | Motala AIF FK | |
14:00 | Säffle SK | 0-2 |
(ft) | Stenungsunds IF | |
14:00 | IK Gauthiod | 1-6 |
(ft) | Vänersborgs FK | |
14:00 | BK Forward | 0-1 |
(ft) | Grebbestads IF | |
14:00 | Ahlafors IF | 3-4 |
(ft) | Lidköpings FK | |
Fotboll England The Championship | ||
16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1-3 |
(ft) | Coventry City | |
13:30 | Bristol City | 1-0 |
(ft) | Leicester City | |
18:30 | Blackburn Rovers | 0-1 |
(ft) | Ipswich Town | |
16:00 | Norwich City | 2-1 |
(ft) | Plymouth Argyle | |
16:00 | Hull City | 0-2 |
(ft) | Stoke City | |
16:00 | Cardiff City | 0-2 |
(ft) | Sunderland | |
16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-1 |
(ft) | Swansea City | |
16:00 | Southampton | 1-1 |
(ft) | Middlesbrough | |
14:00 | Millwall | 1-1 |
(ft) | West Bromwich Albion | |
16:00 | Preston North End | 3-0 |
(ft) | Rotherham United | |
21:00 | Watford | 2-2 |
(ft) | Leeds United | |
16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 2-1 |
(ft) | Birmingham City | |
Fotboll England League One | ||
16:00 | Barnsley | 0-2 |
(ft) | Cambridge United | |
16:00 | Reading | 1-0 |
(ft) | Northampton Town | |
16:00 | Peterborough United | 1-3 |
(ft) | Carlisle United | |
16:00 | Port Vale | 2-0 |
(ft) | Bristol Rovers | |
16:00 | Exeter City | 1-1 |
(ft) | Charlton Athletic | |
16:00 | Derby County | 1-0 |
(ft) | Blackpool | |
16:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 |
(ft) | Oxford United | |
16:00 | Lincoln City FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Leyton Orient | |
16:00 | Stevenage | 0-0 |
(ft) | Bolton Wanderers | |
16:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 |
(ft) | Cheltenham Town | |
16:00 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 |
(ft) | Burton Albion | |
16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-3 |
(ft) | Portsmouth | |
Fotboll England League Two | ||
16:00 | Bradford City | 2-0 |
(ft) | Tranmere Rovers | |
16:00 | Crawley Town | 0-2 |
(ft) | Doncaster Rovers | |
16:00 | Barrow | 3-1 |
(ft) | Grimsby Town | |
16:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1-2 |
(ft) | Morecambe | |
16:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 5-0 |
(ft) | Walsall | |
16:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 |
(ft) | Harrogate Town | |
16:00 | Colchester United | 2-1 |
(ft) | Newport County | |
16:00 | Salford City FC | 1-2 |
(ft) | Sutton United | |
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0-3 |
(ft) | Stockport County | |
16:00 | Gillingham | 0-0 |
(ft) | Crewe Alexandra | |
16:00 | Swindon Town | 2-1 |
(ft) | Notts County | |
16:00 | Wrexham | 2-0 |
(ft) | Mansfield Town | |
Fotboll England National League | Stat | |
16:00 | Maidenhead United | 4-0 |
(ft) | Aldershot Town | |
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 |
(ft) | Bromley | |
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | 1-3 |
(ft) | AFC Fylde | |
16:00 | Hartlepool United | 1-0 |
(ft) | FC Halifax Town | |
16:00 | Boreham Wood | 1-4 |
(ft) | Dagenham and Redbridge | |
16:00 | York City | 2-1 |
(ft) | Chesterfield | |
16:00 | Gateshead FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Rochdale | |
16:00 | Oxford City | 1-0 |
(ft) | Wealdstone | |
16:00 | Woking | 0-1 |
(ft) | Eastleigh | |
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1-3 |
(ft) | Altrincham | |
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 |
(ft) | Southend United | |
16:00 | Solihull Moors | 2-2 |
(ft) | Barnet | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga | Stat | |
21:00 | Cádiz CF | 1-0 |
(ft) | Granada CF | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga2 | ||
20:30 | Burgos CF | 0-0 |
(ft) | Espanyol | |
Fotboll Frankrike Ligue 1 | ||
21:00 | Lille | 2-1 |
(ft) | Lens | |
Fotboll Frankrike National 1 | Stat | |
19:30 | Dijon | 1-1 |
(ft) | Nimes | |
19:30 | Cholet | 1-1 |
(ft) | Red Star FC | |
19:30 | Châteauroux | 1-0 |
(ft) | Martigues | |
19:30 | Marignane | 2-0 |
(ft) | Versailles | |
19:30 | Le Mans | 1-0 |
(ft) | Épinal | |
Fotboll Frankrike Ligue 2 | ||
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona A | Stat | |
23:05 | Agropecuario | 1-1 |
(ft) | Quilmes | |
19:00 | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 |
(ft) | Talleres de Remedios | |
Fotboll Colombia Primera A - Apertura | ||
23:00 | Alianza Petrolera | 0-2 |
(ft) | Deportes Tolima | |
Fotboll Ecuador Primera División - 1ra. Etapa | ||
01:00 | Liga de Quito | 5-0 |
(ft) | Imbabura | |
Fotboll Venezuela Primera División - Apertura | ||
00:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 |
(ft) | Metropolitanos FC | |
21:00 | Zamora FC | 1-2 |
(ft) | Angostura FC | |
Fotboll Wales Welsh Premier League - Championship Group | Stat | |
13:30 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0-0 |
(ft) | Newtown | |
Fotboll Wales Welsh Premier League - Relegation Group | Stat | |
13:30 | Barry Town United | 0-0 |
(ft) | Penybont | |
13:30 | Pontypridd United | 0-1 |
(ft) | Haverfordwest County | |
13:30 | Colwyn Bay | 1-2 |
(ft) | Aberystwyth Town | |
Fotboll Chile Primera División Nacional | Stat | |
00:30 | O'Higgins | 0-3 |
(ft) | Deportes Iquique | |
Fotboll Chile Primera B - Nacional | ||
22:00 | Unión San Felipe | 2-3 |
(ft) | Deportes Limache | |
Fotboll Japan J-League Division 1 | ||
11:00 | Verdy | 2-2 |
(ft) | Kyoto | |
Fotboll Kroatien HTPrva Liga | ||
Fotboll Peru Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
02:00 | Alianza Lima | 3-0 |
(ft) | CD Los Chankas | |
Fotboll Portugal Primeira Liga | Stat | |
19:00 | Benfica | 1-0 |
(ft) | Chaves | |
21:30 | Estrela Amadora | 1-2 |
(ft) | Sporting CP | |
16:30 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 |
(ft) | Famalicão | |
Fotboll Portugal Segunda Liga | ||
15:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 |
(ft) | Oliveirense | |
16:30 | Tondela | 1-0 |
(ft) | Vilaverdense | |
12:00 | Belenenses SAD | 3-1 |
(ft) | Feirense | |
Fotboll Ryssland Premiere League - Regular | ||
17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 1-4 |
(ft) | Rostov | |
Fotboll Schweiz Challenge League | Stat | |
19:30 | Stade Nyonnais | 0-4 |
(ft) | Sion | |
20:15 | AC Bellinzona | 5-2 |
(ft) | Aarau | |
19:30 | Xamax | 2-1 |
(ft) | Schaffhausen | |
Fotboll Skottland Championship League | ||
20:45 | Ayr United | 2-1 |
(ft) | Airdrieonians | |
Fotboll Slovakien Fortuna liga - Championship | ||
17:30 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 |
(ft) | FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | |
Fotboll Ukraina Liga Pari-Match | ||
Fotboll Uruguay Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
16:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-2 |
(ft) | Racing de Montevideo | |
20:00 | Peñarol | 0-0 |
(ft) | Club Nacional | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paulista (A-1) - Slutspel | Stat | |
01:35 | Palmeiras | 1-0 |
(ft) | Novorizontino | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paraense - Championship Playoffs | Stat | |
00:00 | Tuna Luso | 1-2 |
(ft) | Remo | |
Fotboll Österrike Erste Liga | Stat | |
18:10 | DSV Leoben | 0-0 |
(ft) | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | |
18:10 | SKN St. Polten | 3-1 |
(ft) | SKU Amstetten | |
20:30 | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0-1 |
(ft) | Grazer AK 1902 | |
Fotboll Rumänien Liga I - Championship Group | ||
19:30 | ACS Sepsi | 1-1 |
(ft) | CFR Cluj | |
Fotboll Rumänien Liga I - Relegation Group | Stat | |
16:30 | FC Voluntari | 1-0 |
(ft) | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Fotboll Bulgarien Parva Liga - Serie | ||
15:30 | Arda | 1-1 |
(ft) | Levski Krumovgrad | |
18:00 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 |
(ft) | Slavia Sofia | |
13:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1 |
(ft) | Etar 1924 | |
Fotboll Australien A-Liga | ||
09:45 | Adelaide United | 4-1 |
(ft) | Western United | |
Fotboll Azerbajdzjan Premier League | ||
16:00 | Kapaz Ganja | 1-6 |
(ft) | FK Karabakh | |
13:30 | Gabala | 0-1 |
(ft) | Neftci Baku | |
Fotboll Österrike tipp3-Bundesliga - Nedflyttningsgrupp | ||
19:30 | FK Austria Wien | 0-0 |
(ft) | FC Blau Weiß Linz | |
Fotboll Mexiko Liga de Expansión - Clausura | Stat | |
02:05 | Atlético Morelia | 3-4 |
(ft) | Venados FC | |
04:05 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 0-3 |
(ft) | Atlante | |
Fotboll Belgien Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group | ||
20:45 | KAA Gent | 5-1 |
(ft) | Standard de Liege | |
Fotboll Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | Stat | |
22:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 |
(ft) | Estudiantes de La Plata | |
01:00 | Instituto | 1-2 |
(ft) | Argentinos Juniors | |
22:00 | Tigre | 1-4 |
(ft) | Belgrano | |
00:00 | Rosario Central | 1-2 |
(ft) | Barracas Central | |
Fotboll Frankrike Division 1 Women | ||
21:00 | Paris FC W | 3-0 |
(ft) | Montpellier W | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A Women - Championship Group | ||
18:30 | Inter W | 1-2 |
(ft) | AS Roma W |