Maj 18 | Idag | Maj 20 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Sverige Allsvenskan | Stat | |
14:00 | IF Brommapojkarna | 2-1 |
(ft) | IFK Norrköping | |
14:00 | Hammarby | 2-1 |
(ft) | AIK | |
16:30 | IFK Värnamo | 0-2 |
(ft) | Kalmar FF | |
16:30 | GAIS | 2-1 |
(ft) | IF Elfsborg | |
Fotboll Sverige Superettan | Stat | |
13:00 | Landskrona BoIS | 0-0 |
(ft) | Örebro SK | |
15:00 | Sandvikens IF | 3-1 |
(ft) | Varbergs BoIS FC | |
Fotboll Sverige Damallsvenskan | Stat | |
14:00 | KIF Örebro DFF | 0-0 |
(ft) | Piteå IF | |
15:00 | Trelleborgs FF W | 0-2 |
(ft) | IF Brommapojkarna | |
15:00 | Linköpings FC | 0-2 |
(ft) | Djurgårdens IF FF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 1 - Norra | Stat | |
17:00 | Assyriska FF | 1-2 |
(ft) | Nordic United FC | |
13:00 | Athletic FC Eskilstuna | 1-1 |
(ft) | Sollentuna FK | |
14:00 | Piteå IF | 2-2 |
(ft) | FC Stockholm Internazionale | |
12:00 | Friska Viljor FC | 2-2 |
(ft) | Vasalunds IF | |
15:00 | Umeå FC | 3-1 |
(ft) | Karlbergs BK | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 1 - Södra | Stat | |
16:00 | Ariana FC | 0-1 |
(ft) | FC Trollhättan | |
16:00 | Onsala BK | 2-1 |
(ft) | Norrby IF | |
16:00 | Lunds BK | 1-0 |
(ft) | Tvååkers IF | |
16:00 | Ljungskile SK | 2-2 |
(ft) | Jönköpings Södra | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Norrland | Stat | |
13:00 | Bergnäsets AIK | 2-0 |
(ft) | Umeå FC Akademi | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - S Svealand | Stat | |
16:00 | Smedby AIS | 0-2 |
(ft) | IFK Haninge | |
14:00 | Åtvidabergs FF | 3-0 |
(ft) | Syrianska FC | |
15:00 | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | 3-0 |
(ft) | Mjölby AI FF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Svealand | Stat | |
16:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF | 2-0 |
(ft) | Kungsängens IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - V Götaland | Stat | |
14:00 | Bergdalens IK | 2-1 |
(ft) | BK Astrio | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - S Götaland | Stat | |
13:00 | FBK Balkan | 0-0 |
(ft) | Räppe GOIF | |
16:00 | Kristianstad FC | 1-1 |
(ft) | Hässleholms IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Götaland | Stat | |
14:00 | Lidköpings FK | 3-0 |
(ft) | Säffle SK | |
Fotboll England Premier League | Stat | |
17:00 | Arsenal | 2-1 |
(ft) | Everton | |
17:00 | Crystal Palace | 5-0 |
(ft) | Aston Villa | |
17:00 | Luton Town | 2-4 |
(ft) | Fulham | |
17:00 | Brighton and Hove Albion | 0-2 |
(ft) | Manchester United | |
17:00 | Brentford | 2-4 |
(ft) | Newcastle United | |
17:00 | Burnley | 1-2 |
(ft) | Nottingham Forest | |
17:00 | Sheffield United | 0-3 |
(ft) | Tottenham Hotspur | |
17:00 | Chelsea | 2-1 |
(ft) | AFC Bournemouth | |
17:00 | Liverpool | 2-0 |
(ft) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |
17:00 | Manchester City | 3-1 |
(ft) | West Ham United | |
Fotboll England League Two - Slutspel | Stat | |
14:00 | Crawley Town | 2-0 |
(ft) | Crewe Alexandra | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A | Stat | |
20:45 | AS Roma | 1-0 |
(ft) | Genoa | |
18:00 | Inter | 1-1 |
(ft) | Lazio | |
12:30 | Sassuolo | 0-2 |
(ft) | Cagliari | |
15:00 | Monza | 0-1 |
(ft) | Frosinone | |
15:00 | Udinese | 1-1 |
(ft) | Empoli | |
Fotboll Italien Supercoppa di Lega Pro | Stat | |
17:45 | Cesena | 2-2 |
(ft) | Juve Stabia | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga | Stat | |
19:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 |
(ft) | Sevilla | |
19:00 | Real Betis | 0-2 |
(ft) | Real Sociedad | |
19:00 | Villarreal | 4-4 |
(ft) | Real Madrid | |
19:00 | Barcelona | 3-0 |
(ft) | Rayo Vallecano | |
19:00 | Valencia | 1-3 |
(ft) | Girona | |
19:00 | Cádiz CF | 0-0 |
(ft) | Las Palmas | |
19:00 | Mallorca | 2-2 |
(ft) | Almeria | |
19:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1-4 |
(ft) | Osasuna | |
19:00 | Granada CF | 1-2 |
(ft) | Celta Vigo | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga2 | Stat | |
16:15 | Alcorcon | 1-1 |
(ft) | Valladolid | |
14:00 | Eibar | 1-0 |
(ft) | Cartagena | |
21:00 | Zaragoza | 2-2 |
(ft) | Ferrol | |
Fotboll Tyskland 2.Bundesliga | Stat | |
15:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3-2 |
(ft) | 1. FC Magdeburg | |
15:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2-0 |
(ft) | FC Schalke 04 | |
15:30 | VfL Osnabrück | 2-1 |
(ft) | Hertha BSC | |
15:30 | Hamburger SV | 4-1 |
(ft) | 1. FC Nürnberg | |
15:30 | Hannover 96 | 1-2 |
(ft) | Holstein Kiel | |
15:30 | Hansa Rostock | 1-2 |
(ft) | SC Paderborn 07 | |
15:30 | SV Elversberg | 0-3 |
(ft) | Karlsruher SC | |
15:30 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1-2 |
(ft) | FC St. Pauli | |
15:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5-0 |
(ft) | Eintracht Braunschweig | |
Fotboll Frankrike Ligue 1 | Stat | |
21:00 | Monaco | 4-0 |
(ft) | Nantes | |
21:00 | Le Havre | 1-2 |
(ft) | Marseille | |
21:00 | Toulouse | 0-3 |
(ft) | Brest | |
21:00 | Lille | 2-2 |
(ft) | Nice | |
21:00 | Reims | 2-1 |
(ft) | Rennes | |
21:00 | Lorient | 5-0 |
(ft) | Clermont | |
21:00 | Metz | 0-2 |
(ft) | Paris SG | |
21:00 | Lyon | 2-1 |
(ft) | Strasbourg | |
21:00 | Lens | 2-2 |
(ft) | Montpellier | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. Division Qualification | Stat | |
14:00 | Thisted FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | HIK | |
Fotboll Finland Veikkausliiga- Serie | Stat | |
15:00 | Gnistan | 0-0 |
(ft) | KuPS | |
17:30 | EIF | 1-1 |
(ft) | FC Lahti | |
Fotboll Finland Ykkönen | Stat | |
15:30 | OLS | 1-0 |
(ft) | Keski-Uusimaa | |
Fotboll Finland Naisten Liiga | Stat | |
13:00 | PK-35 Helsinki W | 1-5 |
(ft) | HPS W | |
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona A | Stat | |
02:10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 4-0 |
(ft) | Alvarado MdP | |
00:00 | Quilmes | 2-1 |
(ft) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | |
20:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-2 |
(ft) | Tristán Suárez | |
20:30 | Chacarita Juniors | 2-2 |
(ft) | Racing de Córdoba | |
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | 0-2 |
(ft) | Agropecuario | |
21:00 | San Martín de San Juan | 3-0 |
(ft) | All Boys | |
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona B | Stat | |
20:30 | Aldosivi | 1-0 |
(ft) | Almagro | |
18:45 | Atlanta | 2-0 |
(ft) | Atlético Rafaela | |
20:45 | Colón de Santa Fe | 1-0 |
(ft) | Chaco For Ever | |
23:00 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 |
(ft) | Defensores de Belgrano | |
20:30 | Defensores Unidos | 0-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo Madryn | |
20:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2-1 |
(ft) | Deportivo Morón | |
Fotboll Costa Rica Torneo Clausura - Slutspel | Stat | |
04:00 | Herediano | 1-2str |
(ft) | Alajuelense | |
Fotboll Ecuador Primera División - 1ra. Etapa | Stat | |
22:30 | Aucas | 2-2 |
(ft) | U. Católica de Quito | |
20:00 | Mushuc Runa | 5-0 |
(ft) | Delfín SC | |
01:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 |
(ft) | Liga de Quito | |
Fotboll Paraguay Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
23:30 | General Caballero | 1-2 |
(ft) | Sportivo Luqueño | |
21:15 | Sol de America | 0-3 |
(ft) | Cerro Porteño | |
Fotboll Belgien Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group | Stat | |
18:30 | RSC Anderlecht | 0-1 |
(ft) | Club Brugge KV | |
13:30 | Cercle Brugge KSV | 1-2 |
(ft) | R.Union Saint-Gilloise | |
Fotboll Belgien Jupiler Pro League - Degradering | ||
19:15 | Lommel SK | 0-1 |
(ft) | KV Kortrijk | |
Fotboll Chile Primera División Nacional | Stat | |
23:30 | Colo Colo | 2-0 |
(ft) | Palestino | |
18:30 | Ñublense | 2-2 |
(ft) | O'Higgins | |
Fotboll Chile Primera B - Nacional | Stat | |
18:30 | Deportes Antofagasta | 2-1 |
(ft) | Magallanes | |
21:00 | Santiago Wanderers | 2-2 |
(ft) | Curicó Unido | |
02:00 | San Luis de Quillota | 1-2 |
(ft) | Deportes Santa Cruz | |
Fotboll Nederländerna Eredivisie | ||
14:30 | AZ | 3-3 |
(ft) | FC Utrecht | |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0-0 |
(ft) | Fortuna Sittard | |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 |
(ft) | SC Heerenveen | |
14:30 | Almere City FC | 1-4 |
(ft) | NEC Nijmegen | |
14:30 | FC Volendam | 1-2 |
(ft) | Go Ahead Eagles | |
14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 |
(ft) | FC Twente | |
14:30 | Feyenoord | 4-0 |
(ft) | Excelsior | |
14:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 |
(ft) | Ajax | |
14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 3-1 |
(ft) | RKC Waalwijk | |
Fotboll Japan J-League Division 1 | Stat | |
08:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 |
(ft) | Vissel Kobe | |
07:00 | Iwata | 1-1 |
(ft) | Urawa Reds | |
09:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 |
(ft) | Albirex Niigata | |
08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 |
(ft) | Kawasaki Frontale | |
07:00 | Machida | 5-0 |
(ft) | Verdy | |
08:00 | FC Tokyo | 1-1 |
(ft) | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
07:00 | Kyoto | 0-5 |
(ft) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
09:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 |
(ft) | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | |
Fotboll Kroatien HTPrva Liga | Stat | |
19:30 | Osijek | 2-0 |
(ft) | HNK Rijeka | |
17:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 |
(ft) | HNK Gorica | |
Fotboll Mexiko Liga MX - Clausura Playoffs | Stat | |
04:00 | Club América | 1-0 |
(ft) | Chivas Guadalajara | |
Fotboll Peru Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
20:00 | ADT Tarma | 2-0 |
(ft) | Comerciantes Unidos | |
01:00 | FBC Melgar | 4-1 |
(ft) | Sport Huancayo | |
22:30 | CD Los Chankas | 2-0 |
(ft) | Alianza Atlético | |
Fotboll Peru Segunda División | Stat | |
18:00 | Ayacucho FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo Coopsol | |
22:15 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 4-0 |
(ft) | Pirata FC | |
Fotboll Polen LOTTO Ekstraklasa | Stat | |
12:30 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-0 |
(ft) | Rakow Czestochowa | |
15:00 | Warta Poznan | 0-1 |
(ft) | Legia Warszawa | |
17:30 | Widzew Lodz | 1-1 |
(ft) | Lech Poznan | |
Fotboll Portugal Segunda Liga | Stat | |
12:00 | Académico Viseu | 2-2 |
(ft) | Marítimo | |
12:00 | AVS Futebol | 0-1 |
(ft) | Tondela | |
17:30 | Nacional | 2-0 |
(ft) | Mafra | |
15:00 | Oliveirense | 1-3 |
(ft) | Leixões | |
17:30 | Santa Clara | 2-0 |
(ft) | União de Leiria | |
Fotboll Ryssland Premiere League - Regular | Stat | |
18:00 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1-5 |
(ft) | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
15:30 | Rostov | 2-1 |
(ft) | Baltika | |
13:15 | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 |
(ft) | Rubin | |
11:00 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 3-3 |
(ft) | FC Orenburg | |
Fotboll Skottland Premier League - Relegation Group | ||
16:00 | Livingston | 1-1 |
(ft) | Hibernian | |
16:00 | Ross County | 2-2 |
(ft) | Aberdeen | |
16:00 | Motherwell | 1-2 |
(ft) | St. Johnstone | |
Fotboll Turkiet Süper Lig | Stat | |
18:00 | Galatasaray | 0-1 |
(ft) | Fenerbahçe | |
Fotboll Ukraina Liga Pari-Match | Stat | |
12:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2-1 |
(ft) | FC Zorya Luhansk | |
14:30 | NK Veres Rivne | 2-2 |
(ft) | PFC Olexandria | |
14:30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-0 |
(ft) | Chernomorets Odessa | |
14:30 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
(ft) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | |
14:30 | FC Vorskla Poltava | 3-1 |
(ft) | FC Obolon-Brovar | |
14:30 | FC Minaj | 3-2 |
(ft) | FC Kolos Kovalivka | |
14:30 | FC Metalist 1925 | 3-3 |
(ft) | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | |
Fotboll Uruguay Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
22:30 | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-0 |
(ft) | Cerro Largo | |
17:30 | Danubio | 0-1 |
(ft) | Racing de Montevideo | |
20:00 | Boston River | 2-0 |
(ft) | CA Cerro | |
Fotboll Brasilien Série B | Stat | |
02:00 | Sport Recife | 1-2 |
(ft) | Avaí | |
16:00 | Santos | 4-0 |
(ft) | Brusque | |
21:00 | Mirassol | 2-0 |
(ft) | Ituano | |
21:00 | Operário PR | 0-0 |
(ft) | Ceará | |
Fotboll USA Major League Soccer | Stat | |
01:30 | FC Cincinnati | 3-1 |
(ft) | St. Louis City SC | |
02:30 | Minnesota United | 2-1 |
(ft) | Portland Timbers | |
01:30 | Inter Miami CF | 1-0 |
(ft) | DC United | |
02:30 | Austin FC | 3-2 |
(ft) | Sporting Kansas City | |
01:30 | New England Revolution | 0-3 |
(ft) | Philadelphia Union | |
01:30 | New York City FC | 2-1 |
(ft) | New York Red Bulls | |
01:30 | Charlotte FC | 0-0 |
(ft) | LA Galaxy | |
02:30 | Chicago Fire | 1-3 |
(ft) | Columbus Crew | |
03:30 | Real Salt Lake | 5-3 |
(ft) | Colorado Rapids | |
04:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | 0-1 |
(ft) | Orlando City | |
01:30 | Toronto FC | 5-1 |
(ft) | CF Montréal | |
02:30 | Houston Dynamo | 1-1 |
(ft) | FC Dallas | |
04:30 | Seattle Sounders | 1-1 |
(ft) | Vancouver Whitecaps | |
Fotboll Rumänien Liga I - Championship Group | Stat | |
20:00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-0 |
(ft) | FC Steaua Bucuresti | |
Fotboll Bulgarien Parva Liga - Championship Group | Stat | |
19:30 | Cherno More | 4-0 |
(ft) | Ludogorets | |
Fotboll Bolivia Primera División Clausura | Stat | |
02:00 | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 |
(ft) | Universitario de Vinto | |
21:00 | Guabirá | 1-1 |
(ft) | Aurora | |
23:30 | Bolívar | 4-1 |
(ft) | Real Tomayapo | |
Fotboll Azerbajdzjan Premier League | Stat | |
14:00 | Gabala | 2-0 |
(ft) | Araz-Naxcıvan | |
Fotboll Danmark ALKA Superliga Relegation | ||
14:00 | OB | 2-0 |
(ft) | Randers FC | |
Fotboll Sverige Elitettan - Damer | Stat | |
14:00 | IK Uppsala Fotboll | 1-0 |
(ft) | Sunnanå SK W | |
16:00 | IFK Kalmar W | 0-5 |
(ft) | Eskilstuna United DFF | |
Fotboll Österrike tipp3-Bundesliga - Championship Round | Stat | |
17:00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 7-1 |
(ft) | LASK Linz | |
17:00 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-3 |
(ft) | TSV Hartberg | |
17:00 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | 2-0 |
(ft) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |
Fotboll Tjeckien Fortuna liga - Relegation Group | Stat | |
17:00 | FK Pardubice | 4-0 |
(ft) | MFK OKD Karvina | |
17:00 | Zlin | 1-2 |
(ft) | Bohemians 1905 | |
17:00 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 2-2 |
(ft) | FK Jablonec | |
Fotboll Colombia Primera A - Apertura Quadrangular B | ||
02:30 | Once Caldas | 0-0 |
(ft) | Santa Fe | |
00:15 | La Equidad | 2-3 |
(ft) | Deportes Tolima | |
Fotboll Argentina Liga Profesional - 1st Phase | Stat | |
22:45 | Banfield | 1-1 |
(ft) | Huracán | |
20:00 | Barracas Central | 1-1 |
(ft) | Sarmiento | |
01:30 | Instituto | 1-1 |
(ft) | Unión de Santa Fe | |
22:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2-0 |
(ft) | Atlético Tucumán | |
20:30 | Platense | 0-0 |
(ft) | Independiente | |
01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 |
(ft) | Gimnasia de La Plata | |
Fotboll Argentina Primera B - Apertura | Stat | |
17:00 | Deportivo Laferrere | 1-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo Merlo | |
22:00 | Ferrocarril Midland | 3-0 |
(ft) | Acassuso | |
20:30 | Fénix | 1-1 |
(ft) | San Martín de Burzaco | |
Fotboll Mexiko Liga de Expansión - Clausura Playoffs | Stat | |
02:00 | Atlante | 1-3str |
(ft) | Cancún FC | |
Fotboll Rumänien Liga I - Europa League Playoffs | ||
13:30 | Otelul Galati | 0-2 |
(ft) | Universitatea Cluj | |
Fotboll Brasilien Série C | Stat | |
00:30 | Botafogo PB | |
(pp) | São José RS | |
00:30 | Ferroviária | 1-0 |
(ft) | Confiança | |
21:30 | Remo | 0-0 |
(ft) | Tombense | |
21:30 | Londrina | 2-0 |
(ft) | São Bernardo FC | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A Women - Championship Group | Stat | |
14:30 | AS Roma W | 5-0 |
(ft) | Fiorentina W | |
Fotboll Italien Serie A Women - Relegation Group | Stat | |
12:30 | Pomigliano W | 3-1 |
(ft) | Napoli W | |
Fotboll Finland Ykkosliiga | Stat | |
17:30 | FF Jaro | 2-1 |
(ft) | PK-35 | |
15:00 | SJK Akatemia | 2-0 |
(ft) | SalPa | |
17:30 | Mikkelin Palloilijat | 0-3 |
(ft) | JäPS | |
Fotboll Venezuela Primera División - Apertura-Quadrangular Group A | Stat | |
02:00 | Metropolitanos FC | 5-2 |
(ft) | UCV FC | |
Fotboll Venezuela Primera División - Apertura-Quadrangular Group B | ||
23:30 | Carabobo FC | 3-0 |
(ft) | Angostura FC | |
Fotboll Tjeckien Fortuna liga - Conference League - Play Offs | ||
15:00 | FK Teplice | 0-1 |
(ft) | FC Hradec Kralove | |
Ishockey Internationellt IIHF VM - Grupp A | Stat | |
16:20 | Norge | 1-4 |
(ft) | Österrike | |
20:20 | Schweiz | 2-3 |
(ft) | Kanada | |
Ishockey Internationellt IIHF VM - Grupp B | Stat | |
16:20 | USA | 10-1 |
(ft) | Kazakstan | |
20:20 | Slovakien | 2-3str |
(ft) | Lettland | |
Ishockey USA NHL - Slutspel | Stat | |
02:00 | Edmonton Oilers | 5-1 |
(ft) | Vancouver Canucks | |
Basket USA NBA - Slutspel | Stat | |
02:00 | Dallas Mavericks | 117-116 |
(ft) | Oklahoma City Thunder | |
21:30 | New York Knicks | 109-130 |
(ft) | Indiana Pacers | |
Basket USA WNBA | Stat | |
04:00 | Phoenix Mercury | 88-85 |
(ft) | Atlanta Dream | |
02:00 | Dallas Wings | 74-83 |
(ft) | Chicago Sky | |
21:00 | Washington Mystics | 75-84 |
(ft) | Seattle Storm | |
Handboll Sverige Handbollsligan Dam - Slutspel | Stat | |
13:00 | IK Sävehof | 27-21 |
(ft) | Önnereds HK | |
Handboll Tyskland DKB Handball - Bundesliga | Stat | |
15:00 | VfL Gummersbach | 31-26 |
(ft) | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | |
16:30 | Bergischer HC | 31-31 |
(ft) | TBV Lemgo Lippe | |
Tennis Italien ATP Tour - Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome | ||
17:10 | Alexander Zverev | 2-0 |
(ft) | Nicolas Jarry | |
Tennis Schweiz ATP Tour - Gonet Geneva Open - Geneva | ||
10:00 | Novak Djokovic | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bye Bye | |
10:04 | Taylor Fritz | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bye Bye | |
16:05 | Daniel Altmaier | 0-2 |
(ft) | Roberto Carballes Baena | |
10:11 | Bye Bye | 0-1 |
(ft) | Ben Shelton | |
14:05 | Sebastian Baez | 2-0 |
(ft) | Sumit Nagal | |
10:15 | Bye Bye | 0-1 |
(ft) | Casper Ruud | |
Tennis Frankrike ATP Tour - Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes - Lyon | ||
10:00 | Ugo Humbert | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bye Bye | |
10:11 | Bye Bye | 0-1 |
(ft) | Francisco Cerundolo | |
10:04 | Adrian Mannarino | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bye Bye | |
14:30 | Alexandre Muller | 2-0 |
(ft) | Richard Gasquet | |
12:30 | Aleksandar Vukic | 2-0 |
(ft) | Mackenzine McDonald | |
10:15 | Bye Bye | 0-1 |
(ft) | Alexander Bublik | |
Tennis Frankrike WTA Tour - Internationaux de Strasbourg - Strasbourg | ||
10:00 | Marketa Vondrousova | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bye Bye | |
12:20 | Anhelina Kalinina | 2-1 |
(ft) | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | |
10:04 | Danielle Collins | 1-0 |
(ft) | Bye Bye | |
10:11 | Bye Bye | 0-1 |
(ft) | Madison Keys | |
17:40 | Karolina Pliskova | 1-2 |
(ft) | Clara Burel | |
12:00 | Leylah Fernandez | 2-1 |
(ft) | Anastasia Potapova | |
10:15 | Bye Bye | 0-1 |
(ft) | Beatriz Haddad Maia | |
Rugby Union Frankrike Top 14 | ||
21:05 | Stade Francais | 22-18 |
(ft) | Bordeaux Begles | |
Motor Sports Internationellt Formula 1 | ||
15:00 | RedBull Racing | |
(ft) | McLaren | |
Rugby League Australien NRL | ||
10:25 | Wests Tigers | 12-24 |
(ft) | Redcliffe Dolphins | |
08:05 | Melbourne Storm | 48-16 |
(ft) | Parramatta Eels | |
05:50 | New Zealand Warriors | 22-20 |
(ft) | Penrith Panthers |