Mar 21 | Idag | Mar 23 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Pl. | Lag | Ma | V | O | F | M | I | +/- | P |
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Central Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
10 | Atlético Mitre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
11 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
12 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
13 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
14 | Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
16 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
17 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
18 | Talleres de Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
20 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
21 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
22 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
23 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
24 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
25 | El Porvenir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
26 | Temperley | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
27 | Huracán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
28 | Platense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
29 | San Martín Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
30 | Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
31 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
32 | Sarmiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
33 | Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
34 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
35 | San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
36 | San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37 | Villa Mitre BB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38 | Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 |
39 | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
40 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
41 | Juventud U San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
42 | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
43 | Centro Español | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
44 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
45 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
46 | Instituto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
47 | Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
48 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
49 | Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
50 | Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
51 | Comunicaciones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
52 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
53 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
54 | Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
55 | Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
56 | Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
57 | Agropecuario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
58 | Argentino Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
59 | Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
60 | Deportivo Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
61 | Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
62 | San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
63 | Def. de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
64 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
Pågående/Föregående omgång
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nästa omgång
|