Datum |
Match |
Resultat |
2024-03-06 17:30 |
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
4-2
|
2024-03-06 17:30 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Skoda Plzen |
4-2
|
2024-03-06 18:00 |
Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Ridera |
4-3
|
2024-03-06 19:00 |
Bili Tygri Liberec - HC Olomouc |
0-1
sd
|
2024-03-07 17:00 |
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
5-4
sd
|
2024-03-07 17:30 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Skoda Plzen |
4-1
|
2024-03-07 18:00 |
Bili Tygri Liberec - HC Olomouc |
2-3
sd
|
2024-03-07 18:00 |
Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Ridera |
1-0
|
2024-03-09 15:00 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera - Mountfield HK |
1-3
|
2024-03-09 16:30 |
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice |
1-3
|
2024-03-09 16:30 |
HC Skoda Plzen - HC VERVA Litvínov |
1-2
sd
|
2024-03-09 17:00 |
HC Olomouc - Bili Tygri Liberec |
3-4
|
2024-03-10 17:00 |
HC Olomouc - Bili Tygri Liberec |
3-5
|
2024-03-12 18:00 |
Bili Tygri Liberec - HC Olomouc |
4-1
|
2024-03-15 18:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK |
5-4
sd
|
2024-03-15 19:00 |
HC Sparta Praha - Bili Tygri Liberec |
3-2
pen
|
2024-03-16 15:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK |
3-2
|
2024-03-16 18:00 |
HC Sparta Praha - Bili Tygri Liberec |
3-2
sd
|
2024-03-17 15:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice |
2-0
|
2024-03-17 17:00 |
HC Kometa Brno - HC VERVA Litvínov |
1-2
pen
|
2024-03-18 17:00 |
HC Kometa Brno - HC VERVA Litvínov |
1-5
|
2024-03-18 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice |
2-0
|
2024-03-19 18:00 |
Bili Tygri Liberec - HC Sparta Praha |
3-5
|
2024-03-19 19:00 |
Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
2-1
pen
|
2024-03-20 17:00 |
Bili Tygri Liberec - HC Sparta Praha |
2-5
|
2024-03-20 18:00 |
Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
0-1
|
2024-03-21 17:00 |
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
3-4
|
2024-03-21 17:30 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno |
3-4
|
2024-03-22 17:00 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno |
1-5
|
2024-03-22 17:30 |
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
4-1
|
2024-03-23 17:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK |
3-2
|
2024-03-24 17:00 |
HC Kometa Brno - HC VERVA Litvínov |
1-2
sd
|
2024-03-24 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice |
2-3
|
2024-03-26 17:30 |
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
3-0
|
2024-03-26 17:30 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno |
4-1
|
2024-03-28 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice |
2-0
|
2024-03-31 17:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC VERVA Litvínov |
2-1
|
2024-04-01 17:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC VERVA Litvínov |
3-0
|
2024-04-02 18:30 |
HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec |
3-0
|
2024-04-03 18:00 |
HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec |
3-2
sd
|
2024-04-04 17:30 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
2-3
|
2024-04-05 19:00 |
HC VERVA Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
5-6
|
2024-04-06 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha |
2-3
sd
|
2024-04-07 18:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha |
4-1
|
2024-04-09 18:30 |
HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec |
2-3
|
2024-04-11 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha |
2-1
sd
|
2024-04-13 13:00 |
HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec |
2-3
sd
|
2024-04-16 18:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
1-2
|
2024-04-17 18:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
6-3
|
2024-04-20 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
4-3
|
2024-04-21 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
2-6
|
2024-04-24 18:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
3-0
|
2024-04-26 17:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice |
4-1
|
2024-04-28 19:00 |
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec |
1-2
sd
|