Datum |
Match |
Resultat |
2023-09-01 18:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs |
3-5
|
2023-09-01 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - SønderjyskE |
4-3
sd
|
2023-09-01 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
5-6
sd
|
2023-09-03 15:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Seier Capital |
2-1
|
2023-09-04 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox |
6-5
|
2023-09-05 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles |
8-0
|
2023-09-05 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
5-2
|
2023-09-05 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy |
3-1
|
2023-09-08 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles |
5-3
|
2023-09-08 19:15 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
1-3
|
2023-09-08 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs |
2-3
pen
|
2023-09-08 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - SønderjyskE |
3-2
sd
|
2023-09-10 15:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox |
3-2
sd
|
2023-09-11 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Seier Capital |
4-3
|
2023-09-12 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates |
5-8
|
2023-09-15 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox |
3-1
|
2023-09-15 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Herlev Eagles |
6-3
|
2023-09-15 19:30 |
Esbjerg Energy - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
6-2
|
2023-09-15 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
5-2
|
2023-09-19 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Seier Capital |
6-5
sd
|
2023-09-19 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy |
4-3
|
2023-09-19 19:30 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox |
4-5
pen
|
2023-09-20 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - SønderjyskE |
6-3
|
2023-09-22 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles |
3-4
|
2023-09-22 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy |
3-1
|
2023-09-22 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs |
0-5
|
2023-09-22 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates |
1-3
|
2023-09-24 16:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
6-2
|
2023-09-26 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Herning Blue Fox |
3-2
|
2023-09-26 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs |
4-2
|
2023-09-29 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Seier Capital |
2-5
|
2023-09-29 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - SønderjyskE |
0-4
|
2023-09-29 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
6-1
|
2023-09-29 20:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy |
4-5
|
2023-10-01 14:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg Energy |
2-1
pen
|
2023-10-01 15:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates |
2-6
|
2023-10-02 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Herlev Eagles |
2-3
sd
|
2023-10-03 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
4-0
|
2023-10-03 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-3
pen
|
2023-10-03 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Odense Bulldogs |
5-4
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates |
1-3
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Seier Capital |
2-7
|
2023-10-06 19:30 |
Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox |
2-4
|
2023-10-06 19:30 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - SønderjyskE |
2-3
sd
|
2023-10-08 16:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Aalborg Pirates |
0-3
|
2023-10-08 18:00 |
SønderjyskE - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
5-2
|
2023-10-09 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs |
3-5
|
2023-10-10 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Seier Capital |
4-0
|
2023-10-11 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy |
3-2
|
2023-10-13 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
8-1
|
2023-10-13 19:30 |
Esbjerg Energy - SønderjyskE |
2-1
pen
|
2023-10-13 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates |
6-2
|
2023-10-13 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles |
1-2
sd
|
2023-10-16 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - SønderjyskE |
6-5
|
2023-10-17 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy |
5-3
|
2023-10-17 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox |
3-6
|
2023-10-20 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-3
|
2023-10-20 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Seier Capital |
1-4
|
2023-10-20 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs |
7-3
|
2023-10-21 16:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates |
4-5
|
2023-10-22 15:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles |
3-2
sd
|
2023-10-23 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Esbjerg Energy |
1-2
|
2023-10-24 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - SønderjyskE |
1-2
sd
|
2023-10-25 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
6-1
|
2023-10-27 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs |
2-1
pen
|
2023-10-27 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox |
3-5
|
2023-10-27 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
9-2
|
2023-10-27 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles |
2-3
|
2023-10-29 15:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
6-4
|
2023-10-29 16:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
2-3
|
2023-10-29 17:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates |
2-5
|
2023-10-29 17:00 |
SønderjyskE - Rungsted Seier Capital |
5-2
|
2023-10-31 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles |
4-2
|
2023-10-31 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - SønderjyskE |
2-3
sd
|
2023-11-01 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs |
2-3
sd
|
2023-11-01 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox |
4-3
sd
|
2023-11-03 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Herning Blue Fox |
1-4
|
2023-11-03 19:30 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates |
4-3
pen
|
2023-11-03 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy |
4-3
|
2023-11-03 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
4-1
|
2023-11-05 15:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles |
4-0
|
2023-11-06 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs |
2-5
|
2023-11-14 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates |
6-0
|
2023-11-15 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
4-3
|
2023-11-15 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Seier Capital |
4-3
|
2023-11-15 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - SønderjyskE |
4-1
|
2023-11-17 18:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates |
3-2
|
2023-11-17 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
0-4
|
2023-11-17 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy |
7-0
|
2023-11-17 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Herlev Eagles |
9-1
|
2023-11-20 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
5-2
|
2023-11-21 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Seier Capital |
5-2
|
2023-11-22 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox |
0-5
|
2023-11-22 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates |
3-2
|
2023-11-23 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
3-2
|
2023-11-24 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - SønderjyskE |
4-2
|
2023-11-24 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles |
9-2
|
2023-11-24 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy |
4-2
|
2023-11-26 15:00 |
SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
7-2
|
2023-11-27 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox |
3-2
pen
|
2023-11-28 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Seier Capital |
3-1
|
2023-11-28 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
6-5
sd
|
2023-11-28 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs |
3-2
|
2023-11-29 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - SønderjyskE |
4-1
|
2023-12-01 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox |
0-1
|
2023-12-01 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Seier Capital |
0-4
|
2023-12-01 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy |
6-3
|
2023-12-01 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
2-1
sd
|
2023-12-03 15:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
7-3
|
2023-12-03 15:00 |
SønderjyskE - Herlev Eagles |
0-1
|
2023-12-04 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-1
|
2023-12-05 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - SønderjyskE |
3-8
|
2023-12-06 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates |
0-3
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Seier Capital |
2-3
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs |
2-3
|
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox |
1-2
sd
|
2023-12-08 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg Energy |
3-4
|
2023-12-10 15:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - SønderjyskE |
5-0
|
2023-12-10 15:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates |
1-5
|
2023-12-12 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates |
2-6
|
2023-12-15 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
3-4
sd
|
2023-12-15 19:30 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs |
3-5
|
2023-12-15 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles |
5-2
|
2023-12-15 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Esbjerg Energy |
3-5
|
2023-12-17 15:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-1
|
2023-12-19 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox |
3-2
|
2023-12-19 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Odense Bulldogs |
4-1
|
2023-12-20 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
5-8
|
2023-12-22 19:30 |
Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs |
2-6
|
2023-12-22 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
8-3
|
2023-12-22 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles |
2-1
|
2023-12-22 20:00 |
SønderjyskE - Rungsted Seier Capital |
6-2
|
2023-12-27 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy |
3-6
|
2023-12-27 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs |
4-7
|
2023-12-27 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
5-1
|
2023-12-27 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - SønderjyskE |
3-4
sd
|
2023-12-29 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Seier Capital |
4-3
|
2023-12-29 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
5-1
|
2023-12-29 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox |
1-2
sd
|
2023-12-29 20:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - SønderjyskE |
13-3
|
2023-12-30 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs |
2-5
|
2023-12-30 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy |
4-3
sd
|
2023-12-30 19:30 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates |
2-5
|
2023-12-30 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
7-2
|
2024-01-03 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy |
4-7
|
2024-01-03 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
7-1
|
2024-01-05 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy |
6-4
|
2024-01-05 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox |
5-3
|
2024-01-05 19:30 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
3-2
|
2024-01-05 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Aalborg Pirates |
2-4
|
2024-01-06 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Seier Capital |
6-3
|
2024-01-07 15:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs |
5-4
sd
|
2024-01-09 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-3
|
2024-01-09 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - SønderjyskE |
1-4
|
2024-01-10 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles |
3-4
|
2024-01-12 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Seier Capital |
2-3
sd
|
2024-01-12 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - SønderjyskE |
2-6
|
2024-01-12 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates |
1-4
|
2024-01-14 17:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles |
3-0
|
2024-01-16 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy |
3-6
|
2024-01-16 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - SønderjyskE |
3-5
|
2024-01-16 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Seier Capital |
5-2
|
2024-01-16 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs |
3-2
sd
|
2024-01-23 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs |
4-1
|
2024-01-23 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Seier Capital |
9-3
|
2024-01-24 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox |
4-3
|
2024-01-24 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
5-2
|
2024-01-26 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles |
5-2
|
2024-01-26 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy |
5-1
|
2024-01-26 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - SønderjyskE |
1-5
|
2024-01-26 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-1
|
2024-01-28 15:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles |
4-3
pen
|
2024-01-28 18:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Herning Blue Fox |
4-2
|
2024-01-29 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
5-0
|
2024-01-30 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Seier Capital |
5-2
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates |
10-0
|
2024-02-02 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
4-1
|
2024-02-02 19:30 |
Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates |
5-1
|
2024-02-02 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy |
2-4
|
2024-02-02 19:30 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Herlev Eagles |
1-2
|
2024-02-13 19:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - SønderjyskE |
3-1
|
2024-02-13 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg Energy |
0-6
|
2024-02-13 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox |
4-3
sd
|
2024-02-14 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-3
|
2024-02-16 19:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - SønderjyskE |
1-6
|
2024-02-16 19:30 |
Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox |
2-3
sd
|
2024-02-16 19:30 |
Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs |
5-3
|
2024-02-16 19:30 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles |
2-5
|
2024-02-18 15:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
5-1
|
2024-02-18 17:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates |
1-4
|
2024-02-18 18:00 |
SønderjyskE - Rungsted Seier Capital |
4-1
|
2024-02-20 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates |
1-2
|
2024-02-20 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
5-3
|
2024-02-21 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Odense Bulldogs |
6-0
|
2024-02-21 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Herlev Eagles |
5-1
|
2024-02-23 19:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Seier Capital |
3-2
sd
|
2024-02-23 19:30 |
Esbjerg Energy - SønderjyskE |
2-4
|
2024-02-23 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
9-1
|
2024-02-23 20:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
2-1
|
2024-02-25 15:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox |
2-5
|
2024-02-26 19:15 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Esbjerg Energy |
4-2
|
2024-02-27 19:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles |
8-0
|
2024-02-27 19:30 |
Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates |
4-3
|
2024-02-28 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - SønderjyskE |
1-2
|
2024-03-01 19:00 |
Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox |
4-5
pen
|
2024-03-01 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Seier Capital |
3-4
|
2024-03-01 19:30 |
Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
2-3
pen
|
2024-03-01 19:30 |
SønderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs |
4-3
|
2024-03-03 15:00 |
Aalborg Pirates - Rødovre Mighty Bulls |
3-1
|
2024-03-03 15:00 |
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs |
0-1
|
2024-03-03 15:00 |
Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy |
3-1
|
2024-03-03 15:00 |
Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Seier Capital |
3-5
|
2024-03-05 19:00 |
Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles |
2-3
sd
|
2024-03-05 19:00 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks |
4-2
|
2024-03-05 19:00 |
Rungsted Seier Capital - Aalborg Pirates |
1-3
|
2024-03-05 19:00 |
SønderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox |
2-3
|