Mar 31 | Idag | Apr 02 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll England The Championship | Stat | |
16:00 | Coventry City | 1-2 |
(ft) | Cardiff City | |
13:30 | Leicester City | 3-1 |
(ft) | Norwich City | |
18:30 | Ipswich Town | 3-2 |
(ft) | Southampton | |
16:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 |
(ft) | Bristol City | |
16:00 | Birmingham City | 1-0 |
(ft) | Preston North End | |
16:00 | Rotherham United | 2-1 |
(ft) | Millwall | |
16:00 | Stoke City | 1-1 |
(ft) | Huddersfield Town | |
16:00 | Sunderland | 1-5 |
(ft) | Blackburn Rovers | |
21:00 | Leeds United | 3-1 |
(ft) | Hull City | |
16:00 | Middlesbrough | 2-0 |
(ft) | Sheffield Wednesday | |
16:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 2-2 |
(ft) | Watford | |
16:00 | Swansea City | 0-1 |
(ft) | Queens Park Rangers | |
Fotboll England League One | Stat | |
16:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0-0 |
(ft) | Shrewsbury Town | |
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 5-2 |
(ft) | Reading | |
16:00 | Cambridge United | 3-1 |
(ft) | Wigan Athletic | |
16:00 | Blackpool | 0-0 |
(ft) | Wycombe Wanderers | |
16:00 | Carlisle United | 1-3 |
(ft) | Lincoln City FC | |
16:00 | Cheltenham Town | 1-2 |
(ft) | Exeter City | |
16:00 | Leyton Orient | 1-2 |
(ft) | Peterborough United | |
16:00 | Burton Albion | 1-3 |
(ft) | Barnsley | |
16:00 | Oxford United | 4-0 |
(ft) | Fleetwood Town | |
16:00 | Charlton Athletic | 0-0 |
(ft) | Stevenage | |
16:00 | Northampton Town | 2-0 |
(ft) | Port Vale | |
Fotboll England League Two | Stat | |
14:00 | Grimsby Town | 1-1 |
(ft) | Bradford City | |
16:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-3 |
(ft) | Forest Green Rovers | |
16:00 | Morecambe | 2-1 |
(ft) | Barrow | |
16:00 | Harrogate Town | 5-1 |
(ft) | Gillingham | |
16:00 | Walsall | 2-1 |
(ft) | Salford City FC | |
16:00 | Stockport County | 1-0 |
(ft) | AFC Wimbledon | |
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 |
(ft) | Colchester United | |
16:00 | Sutton United | 3-1 |
(ft) | Swindon Town | |
16:00 | Notts County | 3-3 |
(ft) | Milton Keynes Dons | |
16:00 | Newport County | 0-4 |
(ft) | Crawley Town | |
Fotboll England National League | Stat | |
16:00 | Chesterfield | 1-3 |
(ft) | Kidderminster Harriers | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 |
(ft) | Dorking Wanderers | |
16:00 | Altrincham | 1-0 |
(ft) | Oldham Athletic | |
16:00 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1-1 |
(ft) | Ebbsfleet United | |
16:00 | Barnet | 3-1 |
(ft) | Oxford City | |
16:00 | Southend United | 4-2 |
(ft) | Boreham Wood | |
16:00 | Eastleigh | 2-3 |
(ft) | Maidenhead United | |
16:00 | Bromley | 1-1 |
(ft) | Woking | |
16:00 | Wealdstone | 0-1 |
(ft) | Solihull Moors | |
16:00 | Rochdale | 1-1 |
(ft) | Hartlepool United |