Datum |
Match |
Resultat |
2023-09-21 16:30 |
Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru |
2-1
|
2023-09-22 16:30 |
Hyderabad - Goa |
|
2023-09-23 14:00 |
Odisha - Chennaiyin |
2-0
|
2023-09-23 17:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Punjab |
3-1
|
2023-09-24 16:30 |
North East Utd - Mumbai City |
1-2
|
2023-09-25 16:30 |
East Bengal - Jamshedpur |
0-0
|
2023-09-27 16:30 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru |
1-0
|
2023-09-28 16:30 |
Odisha - Mumbai City |
2-2
|
2023-09-29 16:30 |
North East Utd - Chennaiyin |
3-0
|
2023-09-30 16:30 |
East Bengal - Hyderabad |
2-1
|
2023-10-01 16:30 |
Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur |
1-0
|
2023-10-02 16:30 |
Goa - Punjab |
1-0
|
2023-10-04 16:30 |
Bengaluru - East Bengal |
2-1
|
2023-10-05 16:30 |
Jamshedpur - Hyderabad |
1-0
|
2023-10-06 16:30 |
Punjab - North East Utd |
1-1
|
2023-10-07 14:00 |
Goa - Odisha |
3-2
|
2023-10-07 16:30 |
Chennaiyin - ATK Mohun Bagan |
1-3
|
2023-10-08 16:30 |
Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters |
2-1
|
2023-10-21 14:00 |
East Bengal - Goa |
1-2
|
2023-10-21 16:30 |
Kerala Blasters - North East Utd |
1-1
|
2023-10-22 16:30 |
Jamshedpur - Punjab |
0-0
|
2023-10-23 16:30 |
Hyderabad - Chennaiyin |
0-1
|
2023-10-25 16:30 |
Bengaluru - Goa |
0-0
|
2023-10-26 16:30 |
North East Utd - Jamshedpur |
2-1
|
2023-10-27 16:30 |
Kerala Blasters - Odisha |
2-1
|
2023-10-28 16:30 |
Mumbai City - Hyderabad |
1-1
|
2023-10-29 15:30 |
Chennaiyin - Punjab |
5-1
|
2023-10-31 15:30 |
Odisha - Bengaluru |
3-2
|
2023-11-01 15:30 |
Jamshedpur - ATK Mohun Bagan |
2-3
|
2023-11-02 15:30 |
Mumbai City - Punjab |
2-1
|
2023-11-03 15:30 |
Odisha - North East Utd |
1-0
|
2023-11-04 13:00 |
Hyderabad - Bengaluru |
1-1
|
2023-11-04 15:30 |
East Bengal - Kerala Blasters |
1-2
|
2023-11-04 16:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - East Bengal |
|
2023-11-05 15:30 |
Chennaiyin - Goa |
0-3
|
2023-11-07 15:30 |
Punjab - Hyderabad |
1-1
|
2023-11-25 13:00 |
Chennaiyin - East Bengal |
1-1
|
2023-11-25 15:30 |
Kerala Blasters - Hyderabad |
1-0
|
2023-11-26 15:30 |
North East Utd - Bengaluru |
1-1
|
2023-11-27 15:30 |
Goa - Jamshedpur |
1-0
|
2023-11-29 15:30 |
Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin |
3-3
|
2023-11-30 15:30 |
Bengaluru - Punjab |
3-3
|
2023-12-01 15:30 |
Jamshedpur - Odisha |
0-1
|
2023-12-02 15:30 |
Hyderabad - ATK Mohun Bagan |
0-2
|
2023-12-03 15:30 |
Goa - Kerala Blasters |
1-0
|
2023-12-04 15:30 |
East Bengal - North East Utd |
5-0
|
2023-12-06 15:30 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Odisha |
2-2
|
2023-12-07 15:30 |
Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin |
2-2
|
2023-12-08 15:30 |
Bengaluru - Mumbai City |
0-4
|
2023-12-09 15:30 |
East Bengal - Punjab |
0-0
|
2023-12-10 15:30 |
North East Utd - Hyderabad |
1-1
|
2023-12-12 15:30 |
Goa - Mumbai City |
0-0
|
2023-12-13 15:30 |
Chennaiyin - Bengaluru |
2-0
|
2023-12-14 15:30 |
Punjab - Kerala Blasters |
0-1
|
2023-12-15 15:30 |
North East Utd - ATK Mohun Bagan |
1-3
|
2023-12-16 13:00 |
Bengaluru - Jamshedpur |
1-0
|
2023-12-16 15:30 |
Mumbai City - East Bengal |
0-0
|
2023-12-17 15:30 |
Odisha - Hyderabad |
3-0
|
2023-12-18 15:30 |
Punjab - Chennaiyin |
1-0
|
2023-12-20 15:30 |
Mumbai City - ATK Mohun Bagan |
2-1
|
2023-12-21 15:30 |
Hyderabad - Jamshedpur |
0-5
|
2023-12-22 15:30 |
East Bengal - Odisha |
0-0
|
2023-12-23 15:30 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Goa |
1-4
|
2023-12-24 13:00 |
Bengaluru - North East Utd |
1-1
|
2023-12-24 15:30 |
Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City |
2-0
|
2023-12-26 15:30 |
Punjab - Odisha |
0-1
|
2023-12-27 15:30 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Kerala Blasters |
0-1
|
2023-12-28 15:30 |
Mumbai City - Chennaiyin |
3-0
|
2023-12-29 13:00 |
Odisha - Jamshedpur |
4-1
|
2023-12-29 15:30 |
North East Utd - Goa |
1-1
|
2024-01-31 15:00 |
Jamshedpur - North East Utd |
1-1
|
2024-02-01 15:00 |
Hyderabad - Goa |
0-2
|
2024-02-02 15:00 |
Odisha - Kerala Blasters |
2-1
|
2024-02-03 12:30 |
Punjab - Bengaluru |
3-1
|
2024-02-03 15:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - East Bengal |
2-2
|
2024-02-04 15:00 |
Mumbai City - Jamshedpur |
2-3
|
2024-02-05 15:00 |
Hyderabad - Odisha |
0-3
|
2024-02-07 15:00 |
Bengaluru - Chennaiyin |
1-0
|
2024-02-09 15:00 |
Odisha - Goa |
1-1
|
2024-02-10 12:30 |
North East Utd - East Bengal |
3-2
|
2024-02-10 15:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Hyderabad |
2-0
|
2024-02-11 15:00 |
Jamshedpur - Bengaluru |
1-1
|
2024-02-12 15:00 |
Kerala Blasters - Punjab |
1-3
|
2024-02-13 15:00 |
East Bengal - Mumbai City |
0-1
|
2024-02-14 15:00 |
Goa - ATK Mohun Bagan |
0-1
|
2024-02-15 15:00 |
Punjab - Jamshedpur |
0-4
|
2024-02-16 15:00 |
Chennaiyin - Kerala Blasters |
1-0
|
2024-02-17 12:30 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - North East Utd |
4-2
|
2024-02-17 15:00 |
Hyderabad - East Bengal |
0-1
|
2024-02-18 15:00 |
Mumbai City - Bengaluru |
2-0
|
2024-02-21 15:00 |
Goa - North East Utd |
0-2
|
2024-02-22 15:00 |
Jamshedpur - East Bengal |
2-1
|
2024-02-23 15:00 |
Chennaiyin - Mumbai City |
0-2
|
2024-02-24 12:30 |
Odisha - ATK Mohun Bagan |
0-0
|
2024-02-24 15:00 |
Bengaluru - Hyderabad |
2-1
|
2024-02-25 15:00 |
Kerala Blasters - Goa |
4-2
|
2024-02-26 15:00 |
East Bengal - Chennaiyin |
1-0
|
2024-02-27 15:00 |
Hyderabad - Punjab |
0-2
|
2024-02-28 15:00 |
Mumbai City - Goa |
1-1
|
2024-02-29 15:00 |
Odisha - East Bengal |
2-1
|
2024-03-01 15:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Jamshedpur |
3-0
|
2024-03-02 12:30 |
Punjab - Mumbai City |
2-3
|
2024-03-02 15:00 |
Bengaluru - Kerala Blasters |
1-0
|
2024-03-03 15:00 |
Chennaiyin - Odisha |
2-1
|
2024-03-04 15:00 |
Hyderabad - North East Utd |
2-2
|
2024-03-06 15:00 |
Goa - East Bengal |
1-0
|
2024-03-07 15:00 |
North East Utd - Punjab |
0-1
|
2024-03-08 15:00 |
Jamshedpur - Mumbai City |
1-1
|
2024-03-09 15:00 |
Chennaiyin - Hyderabad |
0-1
|
2024-03-10 16:00 |
East Bengal - ATK Mohun Bagan |
1-3
|
2024-03-11 15:00 |
Punjab - Goa |
3-3
|
2024-03-12 15:00 |
Mumbai City - North East Utd |
4-1
|
2024-03-13 15:00 |
Kerala Blasters - ATK Mohun Bagan |
3-4
|
2024-03-14 15:00 |
Goa - Bengaluru |
2-1
|
2024-03-30 12:30 |
Bengaluru - Odisha |
0-0
|
2024-03-30 15:00 |
Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters |
1-1
|
2024-03-31 16:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Chennaiyin |
2-3
|
2024-04-01 16:00 |
Hyderabad - Mumbai City |
0-3
|
2024-04-02 16:00 |
Odisha - Punjab |
3-1
|
2024-04-03 16:00 |
Kerala Blasters - East Bengal |
2-4
|
2024-04-04 16:00 |
Chennaiyin - Jamshedpur |
2-1
|
2024-04-05 16:00 |
Goa - Hyderabad |
4-0
|
2024-04-06 13:30 |
Punjab - ATK Mohun Bagan |
0-1
|
2024-04-06 16:00 |
North East Utd - Kerala Blasters |
2-0
|
2024-04-07 16:00 |
East Bengal - Bengaluru |
2-1
|
2024-04-08 16:00 |
Mumbai City - Odisha |
2-1
|
2024-04-09 13:30 |
Jamshedpur - Goa |
2-3
|
2024-04-09 16:00 |
Chennaiyin - North East Utd |
2-1
|
2024-04-10 16:00 |
Punjab - East Bengal |
4-1
|
2024-04-11 16:00 |
Bengaluru - ATK Mohun Bagan |
0-4
|
2024-04-12 16:00 |
Hyderabad - Kerala Blasters |
1-3
|
2024-04-13 16:00 |
North East Utd - Odisha |
3-0
|
2024-04-14 16:00 |
Goa - Chennaiyin |
4-1
|
2024-04-15 16:00 |
ATK Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City |
2-1
|