Maj 26 | Idag | Maj 28 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Pl. | Lag | Ma | V | O | F | M | I | +/- | P |
1 | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Wisla Krakow | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Widzew Lodz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
6 | Cracovia Krakow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
7 | MKS Pogon Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
8 | Warta Poznan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
9 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
10 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
12 | Gornik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
13 | Legia II Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
14 | Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
15 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
16 | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
17 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
18 | LKS Lodz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
19 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
20 | Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
21 | Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
22 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
23 | S. Wola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
24 | Brzeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
25 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
26 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
27 | Resovia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
28 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
29 | GKS Tychy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
30 | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 |
31 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
32 | Skra Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
33 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
34 | Lechia Gdansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
35 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 |
36 | Jagiellonia II Bialystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
37 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
38 | Gornik Leczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
39 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
40 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
41 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
42 | Siarka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
43 | Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
44 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
45 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
46 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
47 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
48 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
49 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
50 | Wisla Plock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
51 | Miedz Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
52 | Slask Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
53 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
54 | Pogon II Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
55 | Radunia Stezyca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
56 | Legnica 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
57 | Concordia Elblag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
58 | GKS Gieksa Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
59 | Krasnystaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
60 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
61 | Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Pågående/Föregående omgång
|
||||||
Nästa omgång
|