Jun 30 | Idag | Jul 02 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Sverige Allsvenskan | Stat | |
19:00 | IFK Norrköping | 1-1 |
(ft) | IF Elfsborg | |
19:00 | Kalmar FF | 1-2 |
(ft) | Östersunds FK | |
19:00 | Malmö FF | 1-0 |
(ft) | Djurgårdens IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 1 - Norra | Stat | |
20:00 | IFK Haninge | 4-0 |
(ft) | Nyköpings BIS | |
19:00 | Sandvikens IF | 2-2 |
(ft) | Täby FK | |
15:00 | Team TG FF | 2-1 |
(ft) | Karlslunds IF HFK | |
16:00 | IFK Luleå | 1-4 |
(ft) | Gefle IF | |
19:00 | Örebro Syrianska IF | 0-1 |
(ft) | IF Brommapojkarna | |
17:30 | IK Frej Täby | 3-0 |
(ft) | IFK Berga | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 1 - Södra | Stat | |
19:00 | IFK Värnamo | 0-1 |
(ft) | Utsiktens BK | |
19:00 | FK Karlskrona | 0-3 |
(ft) | Landskrona BoIS | |
19:00 | Torns IF | 3-0 |
(ft) | Lindome GIF | |
19:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-0 |
(ft) | FC Linköping City | |
20:00 | Tvååkers IF | 2-1 |
(ft) | FC Trollhättan | |
19:30 | Skövde AIK | 3-1 |
(ft) | Qviding FIF | |
19:00 | Lunds BK | 3-1 |
(ft) | Eskilsminne IF | |
19:00 | Motala AIF FK | 2-3 |
(ft) | Assyriska Turabdin IK | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Svealand | Stat | |
20:00 | IFK Österåker FK | |
FC Stockholm Internazionale | ||
19:30 | Skiljebo SK | |
IFK Stocksund | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - V Götaland | Stat | |
19:00 | Eslövs BK | |
BK Olympic | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Ö Götaland | ||
19:00 | IFK Karlshamn | |
IFÖ Bromölla IF | ||
19:00 | Dalstorps IF | |
IK Tord | ||
19:00 | Nosaby IF | |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | ||
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Götaland | Stat | |
19:00 | Sävedalens IF | |
Ahlafors IF | ||
19:00 | IFK Tidaholm | |
Vänersborgs IF | ||
19:30 | Grebbestads IF | |
IFK Åmål | ||
19:00 | Vänersborgs FK | |
Nordvärmland FF | ||
Fotboll Sverige Elitettan - Damer | Stat | |
20:00 | AIK FF | 2-0 |
(ft) | Älvsjö AIK FF | |
18:30 | Mallbackens IF Sunne | 1-1 |
(ft) | IFK Kalmar | |
19:00 | Lidköpings FK | 1-3 |
(ft) | Jitex Mölndal BK | |
19:00 | Bollstanäs SK | 0-3 |
(ft) | Hammarby IF DFF | |
19:00 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3-1 |
(ft) | Kvarnsvedens IK | |
18:30 | Alingsås FC United | 3-0 |
(ft) | Sandvikens IF Dam | |
18:30 | Morön BK | 7-0 |
(ft) | Sunnanå SK |