Datum |
Match |
Resultat |
2023-09-15 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Amo HK |
27-31
|
2023-09-16 17:00 |
IF Hallby HK - IFK Kristianstad |
30-26
|
2023-09-17 17:00 |
HK Aranäs - Eskilstuna Guif |
22-23
|
2023-09-18 20:15 |
Önnereds HK - IFK Skövde HK |
34-27
|
2023-09-19 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - IK Sävehof |
24-27
|
2023-09-20 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - Lugi HF |
29-24
|
2023-09-20 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - HK Malmö |
30-26
|
2023-09-23 15:00 |
Amo HK - Önnereds HK |
37-25
|
2023-09-23 16:30 |
IK Sävehof - HF Karlskrona |
35-26
|
2023-09-23 18:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Alingsås HK |
28-20
|
2023-09-24 16:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - IF Hallby HK |
27-30
|
2023-09-24 16:00 |
Lugi HF - Hammarby IF HF |
33-36
|
2023-09-24 16:30 |
HK Malmö - Ystads IF HF |
30-29
|
2023-09-24 16:30 |
IFK Kristianstad - HK Aranäs |
35-23
|
2023-09-27 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - IFK Kristianstad |
31-24
|
2023-09-27 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - Ystads IF HF |
29-27
|
2023-09-28 19:00 |
Amo HK - HK Aranäs |
33-27
|
2023-09-28 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - IF Hallby HK |
30-25
|
2023-09-28 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - HK Malmö |
29-29
|
2023-09-28 19:00 |
Lugi HF - Eskilstuna Guif |
30-25
|
2023-09-28 20:00 |
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof |
23-35
|
2023-10-01 17:00 |
IK Sävehof - Hammarby IF HF |
33-34
|
2023-10-02 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Amo HK |
30-32
|
2023-10-02 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - Önnereds HK |
27-27
|
2023-10-03 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK |
27-24
|
2023-10-03 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - HF Karlskrona |
33-30
|
2023-10-03 19:00 |
HK Malmö - Alingsås HK |
28-25
|
2023-10-03 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Lugi HF |
33-24
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - HK Aranäs |
37-27
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Hammarby IF HF |
28-26
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - IK Sävehof |
33-30
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
Lugi HF - IF Hallby HK |
31-30
|
2023-10-06 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - Ystads IF HF |
30-25
|
2023-10-07 15:00 |
Amo HK - IFK Kristianstad |
26-32
|
2023-10-08 16:30 |
HK Malmö - Eskilstuna Guif |
30-23
|
2023-10-09 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - IK Sävehof |
28-29
|
2023-10-12 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK |
24-23
|
2023-10-12 19:00 |
IK Sävehof - Amo HK |
35-29
|
2023-10-12 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - IFK Skövde HK |
28-31
|
2023-10-13 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - Lugi HF |
21-30
|
2023-10-14 16:30 |
IFK Kristianstad - HF Karlskrona |
31-26
|
2023-10-14 17:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - Alingsås HK |
29-26
|
2023-10-14 17:00 |
IF Hallby HK - HK Malmö |
30-29
|
2023-10-19 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Hammarby IF HF |
26-24
|
2023-10-20 19:00 |
Amo HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
31-32
|
2023-10-20 19:00 |
HK Malmö - HK Aranäs |
23-20
|
2023-10-20 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - IF Hallby HK |
37-32
|
2023-10-20 20:00 |
Lugi HF - IFK Kristianstad |
28-33
|
2023-10-21 16:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Ystads IF HF |
23-31
|
2023-10-28 16:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - Hammarby IF HF |
26-27
|
2023-10-28 16:00 |
HF Karlskrona - HK Malmö |
22-30
|
2023-10-28 16:30 |
IFK Kristianstad - IFK Skövde HK |
26-29
|
2023-10-29 16:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Ystads IF HF |
31-42
|
2023-10-29 16:15 |
Amo HK - Alingsås HK |
35-35
|
2023-10-29 17:00 |
HK Aranäs - Önnereds HK |
19-21
|
2023-10-29 17:00 |
IK Sävehof - Lugi HF |
39-32
|
2023-11-11 15:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Amo HK |
32-25
|
2023-11-11 17:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - IF Hallby HK |
34-28
|
2023-11-11 19:00 |
IK Sävehof - Eskilstuna Guif |
35-27
|
2023-11-13 19:00 |
Lugi HF - HF Karlskrona |
19-29
|
2023-11-14 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - Önnereds HK |
37-27
|
2023-11-15 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - HK Aranäs |
34-32
|
2023-11-22 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - Hammarby IF HF |
22-29
|
2023-11-23 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - Alingsås HK |
31-24
|
2023-11-23 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - IFK Skövde HK |
26-29
|
2023-11-24 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - IK Sävehof |
30-34
|
2023-11-24 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - Ystads IF HF |
31-22
|
2023-11-24 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF |
32-29
|
2023-11-25 17:00 |
Amo HK - HK Malmö |
29-31
|
2023-11-29 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - HF Karlskrona |
34-31
|
2023-11-29 19:00 |
HK Malmö - Önnereds HK |
29-28
|
2023-11-30 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - IF Hallby HK |
34-28
|
2023-11-30 19:00 |
Lugi HF - Amo HK |
40-34
|
2023-11-30 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Eskilstuna Guif |
30-34
|
2023-12-02 17:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - IFK Kristianstad |
31-26
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
Amo HK - IFK Skövde HK |
27-30
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - HF Karlskrona |
24-26
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - Ystads IF HF |
21-33
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
HK Malmö - Lugi HF |
27-21
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Alingsås HK |
29-29
|
2023-12-08 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - Hammarby IF HF |
41-40
|
2023-12-09 16:30 |
IFK Kristianstad - IK Sävehof |
24-29
|
2023-12-13 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - Amo HK |
31-31
|
2023-12-13 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Önnereds HK |
28-27
|
2023-12-13 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - HK Aranäs |
31-31
|
2023-12-13 19:00 |
Lugi HF - IFK Skövde HK |
24-25
|
2023-12-14 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Kristianstad |
28-27
|
2023-12-14 19:00 |
IK Sävehof - HK Malmö |
32-28
|
2023-12-14 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Alingsås HK |
33-23
|
2023-12-18 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - IFK Kristianstad |
27-35
|
2023-12-18 19:00 |
HK Malmö - IK Sävehof |
24-32
|
2023-12-18 19:00 |
Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF |
27-34
|
2023-12-19 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - Hammarby IF HF |
25-18
|
2023-12-19 19:00 |
Amo HK - IF Hallby HK |
30-31
|
2023-12-19 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - HF Karlskrona |
22-31
|
2023-12-19 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
29-30
|
2023-12-21 19:00 |
IK Sävehof - HK Aranäs |
27-24
|
2023-12-22 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - Lugi HF |
31-28
|
2023-12-26 13:30 |
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK |
37-31
|
2023-12-26 16:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - Amo HK |
29-32
|
2023-12-26 17:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - HF Karlskrona |
33-24
|
2023-12-27 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - Alingsås HK |
20-20
|
2023-12-27 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - IFK Skövde HK |
30-37
|
2023-12-27 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - HK Malmö |
30-25
|
2023-12-29 18:00 |
Amo HK - Hammarby IF HF |
24-31
|
2023-12-29 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - Ystads IF HF |
31-28
|
2023-12-29 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - HK Aranäs |
27-27
|
2023-12-29 19:00 |
HK Malmö - IF Hallby HK |
34-27
|
2023-12-29 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
36-26
|
2023-12-29 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - IFK Kristianstad |
35-32
|
2023-12-29 20:00 |
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof |
27-27
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - HK Malmö |
29-28
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - Lugi HF |
33-23
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - IFK Skövde HK |
22-22
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Önnereds HK |
33-34
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - Amo HK |
32-24
|
2024-01-31 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - HF Karlskrona |
40-30
|
2024-01-31 19:30 |
IK Sävehof - Alingsås HK |
33-27
|
2024-02-03 16:00 |
HF Karlskrona - IFK Kristianstad |
30-37
|
2024-02-03 16:00 |
Önnereds HK - Amo HK |
24-31
|
2024-02-04 15:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Ystads IF HF |
29-31
|
2024-02-04 16:30 |
HK Malmö - Hammarby IF HF |
28-23
|
2024-02-04 17:00 |
Alingsås HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
28-28
|
2024-02-07 19:00 |
Amo HK - IK Sävehof |
24-37
|
2024-02-07 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - HF Karlskrona |
30-30
|
2024-02-07 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - Alingsås HK |
31-22
|
2024-02-07 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - HK Malmö |
25-21
|
2024-02-07 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - HK Aranäs |
39-36
|
2024-02-08 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - IFK Skövde HK |
34-27
|
2024-02-10 15:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Hammarby IF HF |
35-29
|
2024-02-10 16:00 |
IK Sävehof - IF Hallby HK |
30-30
|
2024-02-11 16:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Eskilstuna Guif |
31-34
|
2024-02-11 16:00 |
Lugi HF - Önnereds HK |
25-31
|
2024-02-13 19:00 |
HK Malmö - Amo HK |
30-27
|
2024-02-13 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - IFK Kristianstad |
30-24
|
2024-02-14 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - IF Hallby HK |
36-30
|
2024-02-16 19:00 |
IK Sävehof - IFK Skövde HK |
30-29
|
2024-02-17 16:30 |
HK Malmö - IFK Kristianstad |
22-24
|
2024-02-17 17:00 |
Amo HK - HF Karlskrona |
30-27
|
2024-02-17 18:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - HK Aranäs |
34-29
|
2024-02-18 16:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - Ystads IF HF |
26-30
|
2024-02-20 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - Alingsås HK |
24-23
|
2024-02-21 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Lugi HF |
31-30
|
2024-02-24 16:00 |
IK Sävehof - Ystads IF HF |
37-26
|
2024-02-24 16:30 |
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö |
29-23
|
2024-02-24 17:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - Önnereds HK |
29-26
|
2024-02-25 16:00 |
Lugi HF - HK Aranäs |
25-26
|
2024-02-27 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Alingsås HK |
23-26
|
2024-02-28 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - IF Hallby HK |
26-26
|
2024-02-28 19:00 |
Lugi HF - HK Malmö |
27-29
|
2024-02-29 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Amo HK |
34-29
|
2024-02-29 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - IFK Kristianstad |
36-29
|
2024-03-01 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof |
26-38
|
2024-03-03 16:15 |
Amo HK - Lugi HF |
28-25
|
2024-03-03 16:30 |
HK Malmö - HF Karlskrona |
28-22
|
2024-03-03 16:30 |
IFK Kristianstad - Hammarby IF HF |
30-27
|
2024-03-03 17:00 |
Alingsås HK - IFK Skövde HK |
27-21
|
2024-03-04 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
38-29
|
2024-03-04 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - HK Aranäs |
36-25
|
2024-03-08 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF |
25-32
|
2024-03-08 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - IK Sävehof |
37-37
|
2024-03-20 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - HK Malmö |
31-25
|
2024-03-20 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - IK Sävehof |
33-26
|
2024-03-20 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - Lugi HF |
34-23
|
2024-03-20 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - Amo HK |
27-28
|
2024-03-20 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - Eskilstuna Guif |
35-23
|
2024-03-20 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - IF Hallby HK |
38-36
|
2024-03-21 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Önnereds HK |
34-37
|
2024-03-23 16:00 |
IK Sävehof - IFK Kristianstad |
28-34
|
2024-03-23 17:00 |
Amo HK - Ystads IF HF |
30-32
|
2024-03-25 19:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif - HK Aranäs |
28-32
|
2024-03-25 19:00 |
HK Malmö - IFK Skövde HK |
21-23
|
2024-03-25 19:00 |
IF Hallby HK - Hammarby IF HF |
30-26
|
2024-03-25 19:00 |
Lugi HF - Alingsås HK |
35-35
|
2024-03-25 19:00 |
Önnereds HK - HF Karlskrona |
34-32
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
Alingsås HK - Amo HK |
29-31
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
Hammarby IF HF - Eskilstuna Guif |
30-35
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
HF Karlskrona - IK Sävehof |
31-32
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
HK Aranäs - HK Malmö |
31-24
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
IFK Kristianstad - IF Hallby HK |
34-30
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
IFK Skövde HK - Lugi HF |
33-32
|
2024-03-28 19:00 |
Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK |
38-35
|