Mar 21 | Idag | Mar 23 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Internationellt Landskamper | Stat | |
18:00 | Norge | 1-2 |
(ft) | Tjeckien | |
20:45 | Rumänien | 1-1 |
(ft) | Nordirland | |
20:45 | Nederländerna | 4-0 |
(ft) | Skottland | |
22:00 | Algeriet | 3-2 |
(ft) | Bolivia | |
20:45 | Albanien | 0-3 |
(ft) | Chile | |
20:45 | Ungern | 1-0 |
(ft) | Turkiet | |
01:30 | Ecuador | 2-0 |
(ft) | Guatemala | |
17:00 | Nigeria | 2-1 |
(ft) | Ghana | |
21:00 | Egypten | 1-0 |
(ft) | Nya Zeeland | |
17:00 | Armenien | 0-1 |
(ft) | Kosovo | |
14:00 | Bulgarien | 1-0 |
(ft) | Tanzania | |
11:00 | Madagaskar | 1-0 |
(ft) | Burundi | |
15:30 | Nordmakedonien | 1-1 |
(ft) | Moldavien | |
16:15 | Sri Lanka | 0-0 |
(ft) | Papua Nya Guinea | |
20:00 | Bermuda | 2-0 |
(ft) | Brunei Darussalam | |
21:30 | Spanien | 0-1 |
(ft) | Colombia | |
22:00 | Komorerna | 4-0 |
(ft) | Uganda | |
17:00 | Azerbajdzjan | 1-0 |
(ft) | Mongoliet | |
20:30 | Senegal | 3-0 |
(ft) | Gabon | |
18:00 | Liechtenstein | 0-4 |
(ft) | Färöarna | |
23:00 | Marocko | 1-0 |
(ft) | Angola | |
20:00 | Kambodja | 0-2 |
(ft) | Ekvatorial Guinea | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp B | ||
20:45 | Sestri Levante | 3-1 |
(ft) | Gubbio | |
Fotboll Frankrike National 1 | Stat | |
19:30 | Martigues | 2-0 |
(ft) | Avranches | |
19:30 | Orléans | 1-2 |
(ft) | Cholet | |
19:30 | Red Star FC | 1-1 |
(ft) | Nancy | |
19:30 | Épinal | 1-1 |
(ft) | Dijon | |
19:30 | Rouen | 0-1 |
(ft) | Le Mans | |
19:30 | Nimes | 1-1 |
(ft) | Marignane | |
19:30 | GOAL FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Villefranche | |
19:30 | Sochaux | 0-2 |
(ft) | Châteauroux | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. division | ||
Fotboll Argentina Copa Argentina | Stat | |
00:00 | Racing Club | 3-0 |
(ft) | San Martín de Burzaco | |
19:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 |
(ft) | Ferrocarril Midland | |
21:15 | Independiente | 3-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo Laferrere | |
Fotboll Colombia Primera B - Apertura | ||
Fotboll Colombia Copa Colombia - Slutspel | Stat | |
02:00 | Once Caldas | 4-1 |
(ft) | Bogotá FC | |
Fotboll Ecuador Primera División - 1ra. Etapa | ||
01:00 | Emelec | 2-0 |
(ft) | Delfín SC | |
Fotboll Chile Primera División Nacional | Stat | |
23:00 | Unión La Calera | 0-0 |
(ft) | Universidad Católica | |
Fotboll Uruguay Primera División Apertura | ||
Fotboll Brasilien Brasiliense - Championship Playoffs | Stat | |
00:30 | Brasiliense | 1-3 |
(ft) | Capital Brasília | |
Fotboll Brasilien Copa Verde | Stat | |
01:00 | Manaus FC | 1-0 |
(ft) | Paysandu | |
Fotboll USA US Open Cup | Stat | |
00:30 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 4-2 |
(ft) | Brockton FC United | |
01:30 | Lubbock Matadors | 2-1ot |
(ft) | FC Arizona | |
00:30 | Crown Legacy | 0-1 |
(ft) | SC United Heat | |
02:30 | Colorado Rapids B | -0 |
(ft) | Azteca FC | |
00:30 | FC Motown | 0-3 |
(ft) | New York City II | |
03:30 | Ventura County Fusion | 2-1 |
(ft) | Irvine Zeta 2 | |
00:30 | Carolina Core | 4-2ot |
(ft) | Northern Virginia FC | |
00:30 | Western Mass Pioneers | 0-4 |
(ft) | Union Omaha | |
00:00 | Steel City | 0-1 |
(ft) | Michigan Stars FC | |
00:30 | Vereinigung Erzgebirge | 0-2 |
(ft) | Charlotte Independence | |
Fotboll Indien I-Liga | ||
11:00 | Namdhari | 2-0 |
(ft) | Rajasthan | |
14:30 | Inter Kashi | 2-1 |
(ft) | Shillong Lajong | |
Fotboll Tyskland Allianz Frauen-Bundesliga | ||
18:30 | SC Freiburg W | 2-4 |
(ft) | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim W | |
Fotboll Internationellt Africa Cup of Nations - Kvalificeringsomgång | Stat | |
19:00 | Chad | 1-0 |
(ft) | Mauritius | |
20:00 | São Tomé e Príncipe | 1-1 |
(ft) | South Sudan | |
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League A - Slutspel | Stat | |
00:00 | USA | 3-1ot |
(ft) | Jamaica | |
03:15 | Panama | 0-3 |
(ft) | Mexiko | |
Fotboll Mexiko Liga de Expansión - Clausura | Stat | |
02:05 | Celaya FC | 1-2 |
(ft) | Atlético Morelia | |
Fotboll Frankrike Division 1 Women | ||
21:00 | Fleury 91 W | 2-1 |
(ft) | Paris FC W | |
Fotboll Brasilien Mineiro - Nedflyttningsgrupp | ||
Fotboll Internationellt Fotbolls-VM - Kval - CONCACAF 1st Round | ||
22:00 | United States Virgin Islands | 1-1 |
(ft) | Brittiska Jungfruöarna | |
20:00 | Anguilla | 0-0 |
(ft) | Turks & Caicos Islands | |
Ishockey Sverige SHL-slutspel | Stat | |
19:00 | Frölunda HC | 1-2sd |
(ft) | Leksands IF | |
19:00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4-3sd |
(ft) | Linköping HC | |
Ishockey Sverige Kval till SHL | ||
19:30 | IK Oskarshamn | 4-2 |
(ft) | HV 71 | |
Ishockey Sverige Slutspelsserien | Stat | |
19:00 | BIK Karlskoga | 3-2sd |
(ft) | Södertälje SK | |
19:00 | IF Björklöven | 3-4sd |
(ft) | Djurgårdens IF | |
Ishockey Sverige SM-slutspel Damer | ||
Ishockey Finland Liiga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:30 | HIFK | 1-4 |
(ft) | Pelicans | |
17:30 | Jukurit | 1-2sd |
(ft) | Kärpät | |
17:30 | TPS | 4-2 |
(ft) | Tappara | |
Ishockey Finland Mestis - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:30 | Kiekko-Espoo | 3-5 |
(ft) | TUTO Hockey | |
17:30 | IPK | 4-3sd |
(ft) | RoKi | |
17:30 | Ketterä | 4-0 |
(ft) | Kiekko-Pojat | |
Ishockey USA NHL | Stat | |
00:00 | New Jersey Devils | 4-1 |
(ft) | Winnipeg Jets | |
00:00 | Ottawa Senators | 2-5 |
(ft) | St. Louis Blues | |
00:00 | Carolina Hurricanes | 3-2sd |
(ft) | Philadelphia Flyers | |
00:00 | Detroit Red Wings | 6-3 |
(ft) | New York Islanders | |
03:00 | Anaheim Ducks | 4-0 |
(ft) | Chicago Blackhawks | |
02:00 | Edmonton Oilers | 8-3 |
(ft) | Buffalo Sabres | |
00:00 | Boston Bruins | 2-5 |
(ft) | New York Rangers | |
03:00 | Vancouver Canucks | 4-1 |
(ft) | Montreal Canadiens | |
03:30 | San Jose Sharks | 1-4 |
(ft) | Tampa Bay Lightning | |
03:30 | Vegas Golden Knights | 3-1 |
(ft) | Seattle Kraken | |
00:30 | Florida Panthers | 0-3 |
(ft) | Nashville Predators | |
Ishockey Ryssland Continental League - Slutspel | Stat | |
15:00 | Traktor Chel | 5-4 |
(ft) | Dynamo Moskva | |
17:30 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3-1 |
(ft) | Avangard Omsk | |
Ishockey Slovakien Tipsport Liga - Slutspel | Stat | |
18:00 | HC‘05 Banská Bystrica | 3-4sd |
(ft) | Spisska Nova Ves | |
18:00 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 3-5 |
(ft) | HC Košice | |
Ishockey Tjeckien Extraliga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:30 | CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice | 4-1 |
(ft) | HC Oceláři Třinec | |
17:00 | HC VERVA Litvínov | 1-5 |
(ft) | HC Kometa Brno | |
Ishockey Schweiz National League - Slutspel | Stat | |
20:00 | HC Lugano | 3-2sd |
(ft) | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | |
20:00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0-4 |
(ft) | ZSC Lions | |
Ishockey Tyskland DEL - Slutspel | Stat | |
19:30 | Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg | 3-4 |
(ft) | EHC Red Bull München | |
19:30 | Straubing Tigers | 3-4sd |
(ft) | Schwenninger Wild Wings | |
19:30 | Eisbären Berlin | 3-2 |
(ft) | Adler Mannheim | |
19:30 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 4-3sd |
(ft) | ERC Ingolstadt | |
Ishockey Österrike EBEL - Slutspel | Stat | |
19:30 | HC Pustertal Wölfe | 2-4 |
(ft) | EC-KAC | |
Ishockey Danmark Metal Ligaen - Slutspel | Stat | |
19:30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1-4 |
(ft) | Esbjerg Energy | |
Ishockey Norge Fjordkraft-ligaen - Degradering | ||
19:00 | Narvik IHK | 4-3 |
(ft) | Ringerike IHK | |
Basket Sverige Basketligan | Stat | |
19:04 | Norrköping Dolphins | 84-91 |
(ft) | BC Luleå | |
19:04 | Nässjö Basket | 103-74 |
(ft) | Umeå BSKT | |
20:04 | Jämtland Basket | 84-68 |
(ft) | Borås Basket | |
Basket Sverige Basketligan Damer | Stat | |
19:00 | Marbo Basket | 82-69 |
(ft) | Östersund Basket | |
Basket Internationellt Euroleague - Serie | Stat | |
19:00 | Monaco | 79-78 |
(ft) | Valencia Basket | |
20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 77-76 |
(ft) | Fenerbahçe | |
19:00 | Crvena Zvezda mts | 94-79 |
(ft) | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | |
20:15 | Panathinaikos | 89-81 |
(ft) | FC Barcelona Lassa | |
20:30 | FC Bayern München | 74-89 |
(ft) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
Basket USA NBA | Stat | |
00:00 | Washington Wizards | 109-102 |
(ft) | Sacramento Kings | |
00:00 | Orlando Magic | 121-106 |
(ft) | New Orleans Pelicans | |
01:00 | Houston Rockets | 128-117 |
(ft) | Chicago Bulls | |
01:30 | Dallas Mavericks | 113-97 |
(ft) | Utah Jazz | |
01:00 | Milwaukee Bucks | 115-108 |
(ft) | Brooklyn Nets | |
03:30 | Phoenix Suns | 128-115 |
(ft) | Atlanta Hawks | |
02:00 | Denver Nuggets | 113-100 |
(ft) | New York Knicks | |
Basket Finland Korisliiga | Stat | |
17:30 | Helsinki Seagulls | 100-64 |
(ft) | Korihait | |
17:30 | Salon Vilpas | 81-77 |
(ft) | Kauhajoen Karhu | |
17:30 | BC Nokia | 97-88 |
(ft) | Kataja Basket | |
17:30 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 92-68 |
(ft) | Lahti Basketball | |
17:30 | Kouvot | 74-65 |
(ft) | Bisons Loimaa | |
Handboll Sverige SHE | ||
19:00 | Önnereds HK | 27-20 |
(ft) | Skövde HF | |
Handboll Tyskland DKB Handball - Bundesliga | Stat | |
20:00 | MT Melsungen | 26-25 |
(ft) | TBV Lemgo Lippe | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan - Slutspel | Stat | |
18:30 | Storvreta IBK | 5-3 |
(ft) | Jönköpings IK | |
19:00 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 6-5 |
(ft) | Linköping IBK | |
Innebandy Finland Salibandyliiga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:30 | SPV Seinäjoki | 5-8 |
(ft) | Nokian KrP | |
17:30 | TPS | 2-4 |
(ft) | Indians | |
Tennis USA ATP Tour - Miami Open - Miami | ||
00:10 | Dusan Lajovic | 0-2 |
(ft) | Gael Monfils | |
01:35 | Roman Safiullin | 2-0 |
(ft) | Diego Schwartzman | |
00:00 | Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-2 |
(ft) | Alexander Shevchenko | |
22:20 | Ugo Humbert | 2-0 |
(ft) | Botic Van De Zandschulp | |
22:25 | Andrey Rublev | 0-2 |
(ft) | Tomas Machac | |
Rugby Union Internationellt Super Rugby | ||
07:05 | Hurricanes | 54-28 |
(ft) | Rebels | |
09:35 | Brumbies | 60-21 |
(ft) | Moana Pasifika | |
Rugby Union England Gallagher Premiership | ||
20:45 | Bristol Bears | 52-21 |
(ft) | Northampton Saints | |
20:45 | Leicester Tigers | 25-27 |
(ft) | Gloucester Rugby | |
Motor Sports Internationellt Formula 1 | ||
Rugby League Australien NRL | ||
08:00 | New Zealand Warriors | 18-10 |
(ft) | Canberra Raiders | |
10:05 | Sydney Roosters | 48-6 |
(ft) | South Sydney Rabbitohs |