Croatia - 2. HNL - 2024/2025
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Nov 13:30 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - NK Dugopolje DUG 23 Nov 13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Rudes RUD 23 Nov 13:30 Jarun Jarun - NK Opatija NK Opa 23 Nov 13:30 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - HNK Cibalia Cib 23 Nov 13:30 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 24 Nov 13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - Jarun Jarun 21 Sep 16:00 HNK Cibalia Cib - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 21 Sep 16:00 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 21 Sep 16:00 NK Dugopolje DUG - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 21 Sep 16:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 21 Sep 16:00 NK Rudes RUD - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 17:30 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 24 Aug 16:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 24 Aug 17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - HNK Cibalia Cib 25 Aug 16:00 NK Rudes RUD - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 25 Aug 17:30 Jarun Jarun - NK Dugopolje DUG 25 Aug 17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Opatija NK Opa -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 15:00 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - NK Rudes RUD 1 Mar 15:00 NK Dugopolje DUG - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 1 Mar 15:00 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 1 Mar 15:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - Jarun Jarun 1 Mar 15:00 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Opatija NK Opa 2 Mar 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia Cib -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 15:30 NK Opatija NK Opa - HNK Cibalia Cib 19 Oct 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 19 Oct 15:30 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 19 Oct 15:30 Jarun Jarun - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 19 Oct 15:30 NK Rudes RUD - NK Dugopolje DUG 19 Oct 15:30 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Sep 16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 18 Sep 16:30 Jarun Jarun - NK Rudes RUD 18 Sep 16:30 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 18 Sep 16:30 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - HNK Cibalia Cib 18 Sep 16:30 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Opatija NK Opa 18 Sep 16:30 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Dugopolje DUG -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 16:00 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - NK Opatija NK Opa 28 Sep 16:00 NK Dugopolje DUG - HNK Cibalia Cib 28 Sep 16:00 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - NK Rudes RUD 28 Sep 16:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 28 Sep 16:00 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 29 Sep 16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - Jarun Jarun -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Nov 13:30 NK Opatija NK Opa - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 30 Nov 13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 30 Nov 13:30 HNK Cibalia Cib - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 30 Nov 13:30 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 30 Nov 13:30 NK Dugopolje DUG - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 30 Nov 13:30 NK Rudes RUD - Jarun Jarun -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 15:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 26 Oct 15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Dugopolje DUG 26 Oct 15:00 Jarun Jarun - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 26 Oct 15:00 NK Rudes RUD - HNK Cibalia Cib 26 Oct 15:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 27 Oct 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 17:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - NK Rudes RUD 30 Aug 17:00 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 31 Aug 17:00 HNK Cibalia Cib - Jarun Jarun 31 Aug 17:00 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 31 Aug 17:00 NK Dugopolje DUG - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 31 Aug 17:00 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Mar 15:30 NK Opatija NK Opa - NK Dugopolje DUG 8 Mar 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 8 Mar 15:30 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia Cib 8 Mar 15:30 Jarun Jarun - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 8 Mar 15:30 NK Rudes RUD - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 8 Mar 15:30 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Feb 15:00 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 15 Feb 15:00 Jarun Jarun - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 15 Feb 15:00 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - NK Opatija NK Opa 15 Feb 15:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Rudes RUD 15 Feb 15:00 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - HNK Cibalia Cib 16 Feb 15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje DUG -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 16:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 5 Oct 16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 5 Oct 16:00 HNK Cibalia Cib - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 5 Oct 16:00 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - NK Dugopolje DUG 5 Oct 16:00 Jarun Jarun - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 5 Oct 16:00 NK Rudes RUD - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 17:00 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 7 Sep 17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Opatija NK Opa 7 Sep 17:00 Jarun Jarun - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 7 Sep 17:00 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - NK Dugopolje DUG 7 Sep 17:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - HNK Cibalia Cib 8 Sep 17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudes RUD -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 15:30 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - Jarun Jarun 15 Mar 15:30 HNK Cibalia Cib - NK Opatija NK Opa 15 Mar 15:30 NK Dugopolje DUG - NK Rudes RUD 15 Mar 15:30 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 15 Mar 15:30 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 16 Mar 15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 14:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 Nov 14:00 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 2 Nov 14:00 HNK Cibalia Cib - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 2 Nov 14:00 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - NK Rudes RUD 2 Nov 14:00 NK Dugopolje DUG - Jarun Jarun 2 Nov 14:00 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Nov 14:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 16 Nov 14:00 HNK Cibalia Cib - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 16 Nov 14:00 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - Jarun Jarun 16 Nov 14:00 NK Dugopolje DUG - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 16 Nov 14:00 NK Rudes RUD - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 16 Nov 14:00 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 15:30 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 12 Oct 15:30 HNK Cibalia Cib - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 12 Oct 15:30 NK Dugopolje DUG - NK Opatija NK Opa 12 Oct 15:30 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - Jarun Jarun 12 Oct 15:30 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Rudes RUD 13 Oct 15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 17:30 NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 0 - 1 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 16 Aug 17:30 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - NK Opatija NK Opa 17 Aug 17:30 HNK Cibalia Cib 2 - 0 NK Rudes RUD 17 Aug 17:30 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 0 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 18 Aug 16:30 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - Jarun Jarun 18 Aug 17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Dugopolje DUG -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 15:00 NK Opatija NK Opa - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 22 Feb 15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 22 Feb 15:00 HNK Cibalia Cib - NK Dugopolje DUG 22 Feb 15:00 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 22 Feb 15:00 Jarun Jarun - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 22 Feb 15:00 NK Rudes RUD - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB - NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 9 Nov 14:00 Jarun Jarun - HNK Cibalia Cib 9 Nov 14:00 HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen - Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac 9 Nov 14:00 NK Rudes RUD - NK Opatija NK Opa 9 Nov 14:00 HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Dugopolje DUG 10 Nov 14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 16:30 NK Opatija NK Opa - Jarun Jarun 14 Sep 16:30 HNK Cibalia Cib - HNK Orijent 1919 Orijen 14 Sep 16:30 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava - HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991 14 Sep 16:30 NK Dugopolje DUG - NK Radnik Sesvete RadSes 14 Sep 16:30 NK Rudes RUD - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NKBBB 14 Sep 16:30 Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci