Serbia - Prva liga - 2024/2025
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 17:30 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 1 - 0 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 3 Aug 17:30 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 3 - 1 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 3 Aug 17:30 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 1 - 1 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 3 Aug 19:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 4 - 0 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 3 Aug 20:00 Vozdovac VOZD 2 - 0 FK Indija FK Indija 4 Aug 17:30 FK Zemun FK Zemun 0 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 5 Aug 17:30 FK Smederevo SMED 0 - 2 Vrsac VC 5 Aug 19:00 Borac Cacak BORC 4 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Smederevo SMED 9 Nov 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 9 Nov 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - Vozdovac VOZD 9 Nov 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 9 Nov 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - Borac Cacak BORC 9 Nov 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 9 Nov 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 9 Nov 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - Vrsac VC -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 21 Sep 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 21 Sep 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - Vozdovac VOZD 21 Sep 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 21 Sep 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Indija FK Indija 21 Sep 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - FK Zemun FK Zemun 21 Sep 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 21 Sep 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - Vrsac VC 29 Mar 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 29 Mar 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 29 Mar 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - Borac Cacak BORC 29 Mar 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 29 Mar 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Smederevo SMED 29 Mar 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 29 Mar 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - Vozdovac VOZD -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Zemun FK Zemun 22 Feb 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 22 Feb 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 22 Feb 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 22 Feb 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 22 Feb 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - Vozdovac VOZD 22 Feb 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Indija FK Indija 22 Feb 17:00 Vrsac VC - Borac Cacak BORC -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 28 Sep 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - Vrsac VC 28 Sep 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - FK Smederevo SMED 28 Sep 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 28 Sep 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - Borac Cacak BORC 28 Sep 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 28 Sep 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 28 Sep 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 17:30 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 0 - 0 Vozdovac VOZD 10 Aug 17:30 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 0 - 0 Borac Cacak BORC 10 Aug 17:30 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 2 - 4 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 10 Aug 17:30 Vrsac VC 0 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 11 Aug 17:30 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 1 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 11 Aug 17:30 FK Smederevo SMED 1 - 2 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 12 Aug 17:30 FK Indija FK Indija 0 - 0 FK Zemun FK Zemun 12 Aug 19:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 1 - 1 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Feb 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 26 Feb 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - Borac Cacak BORC 26 Feb 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 26 Feb 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 26 Feb 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 26 Feb 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - Vrsac VC 26 Feb 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 26 Feb 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - FK Smederevo SMED -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Nov 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 16 Nov 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - Vozdovac VOZD 16 Nov 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - FK Zemun FK Zemun 16 Nov 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 16 Nov 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 16 Nov 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 16 Nov 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - Borac Cacak BORC 16 Nov 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Smederevo SMED -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 5 Apr 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 5 Apr 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 5 Apr 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Indija FK Indija 5 Apr 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 5 Apr 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 5 Apr 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 5 Apr 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Zemun FK Zemun -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 17:30 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 2 - 0 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 17 Aug 19:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 1 - 0 FK Indija FK Indija 17 Aug 20:00 Vozdovac VOZD 2 - 0 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 18 Aug 17:30 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 18 Aug 17:30 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Smederevo SMED 18 Aug 17:30 FK Zemun FK Zemun - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 19 Aug 19:00 Borac Cacak BORC - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 19 Aug 20:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - Vrsac VC -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 23 Nov 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 23 Nov 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - Vrsac VC 23 Nov 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Smederevo SMED 23 Nov 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 23 Nov 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 23 Nov 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 23 Nov 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - FK Indija FK Indija -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - Vozdovac VOZD 5 Oct 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 5 Oct 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 5 Oct 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 5 Oct 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Zemun FK Zemun 5 Oct 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 5 Oct 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - FK Indija FK Indija 5 Oct 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 2 Mar 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Indija FK Indija 2 Mar 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Zemun FK Zemun 2 Mar 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - Vozdovac VOZD 2 Mar 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 2 Mar 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 2 Mar 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 2 Mar 17:00 Vrsac VC - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 12 Oct 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 12 Oct 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Smederevo SMED 12 Oct 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - Vrsac VC 12 Oct 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 12 Oct 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 12 Oct 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 12 Oct 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - Borac Cacak BORC -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 24 Aug 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 24 Aug 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 24 Aug 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Zemun FK Zemun 24 Aug 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 24 Aug 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - Borac Cacak BORC 24 Aug 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - Vozdovac VOZD 24 Aug 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Indija FK Indija -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - FK Smederevo SMED 8 Mar 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 8 Mar 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 8 Mar 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 8 Mar 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 8 Mar 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - Vrsac VC 8 Mar 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - Borac Cacak BORC 8 Mar 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - Borac Cacak BORC 30 Nov 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 30 Nov 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Zemun FK Zemun 30 Nov 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - Vozdovac VOZD 30 Nov 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 30 Nov 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 30 Nov 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 30 Nov 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Smederevo SMED 7 Dec 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - Vrsac VC 7 Dec 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 7 Dec 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 7 Dec 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 7 Dec 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 7 Dec 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 7 Dec 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 19 Oct 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 19 Oct 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Zemun FK Zemun 19 Oct 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 19 Oct 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - Vozdovac VOZD 19 Oct 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Indija FK Indija 19 Oct 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 19 Oct 17:00 Vrsac VC - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Zemun FK Zemun 12 Mar 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 12 Mar 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - Vozdovac VOZD 12 Mar 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Indija FK Indija 12 Mar 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 12 Mar 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 12 Mar 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 12 Mar 17:00 Vrsac VC - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 16 Mar 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - Borac Cacak BORC 16 Mar 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 16 Mar 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Smederevo SMED 16 Mar 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - Vrsac VC 16 Mar 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 16 Mar 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 16 Mar 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 14 Dec 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - Borac Cacak BORC 14 Dec 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Indija FK Indija 14 Dec 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 14 Dec 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - Vozdovac VOZD 14 Dec 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 14 Dec 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Zemun FK Zemun 14 Dec 17:00 Vrsac VC - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 31 Aug 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 31 Aug 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Smederevo SMED 31 Aug 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 31 Aug 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 31 Aug 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - Vrsac VC 31 Aug 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 31 Aug 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Indija FK Indija 22 Mar 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 22 Mar 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 22 Mar 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 22 Mar 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Zemun FK Zemun 22 Mar 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 22 Mar 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 22 Mar 17:00 Vrsac VC - Vozdovac VOZD -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - Borac Cacak BORC 26 Oct 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 26 Oct 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 26 Oct 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 26 Oct 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 26 Oct 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Smederevo SMED 26 Oct 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - Vrsac VC 26 Oct 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 17:00 GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica - Vozdovac VOZD 7 Sep 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd 7 Sep 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - Borac Cacak BORC 7 Sep 17:00 FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB - FK Indija FK Indija 7 Sep 17:00 Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma - FK Zemun FK Zemun 7 Sep 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM 7 Sep 17:00 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 7 Sep 17:00 Vrsac VC - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - Vrsac VC 14 Sep 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 14 Sep 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 14 Sep 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 14 Sep 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 14 Sep 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 14 Sep 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - FK Smederevo SMED 14 Sep 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - FK Radnik Surdulica RADS 15 Feb 17:00 FK Indija FK Indija - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 15 Feb 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 15 Feb 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 15 Feb 17:00 Mladost GAT Mladost GAT - Vrsac VC 15 Feb 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Smederevo SMED 15 Feb 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica 15 Feb 17:00 FK Zemun FK Zemun - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 17:00 Borac Cacak BORC - Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 2 Nov 17:00 RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Indija FK Indija 2 Nov 17:00 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac - FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 2 Nov 17:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica RADSM - FK Javor Ivanjica JAVO 2 Nov 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica RADS - FK Sloboda Uzice SLOB 2 Nov 17:00 FK Smederevo SMED - Sloven Ruma Sloven Ruma 2 Nov 17:00 Vozdovac VOZD - FK Zemun FK Zemun 2 Nov 17:00 Vrsac VC - GFK Dubocica GFK Dubocica