Russian Federation - Youth Premiere League - Championship Group - 2024
-
25
-
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 16:00 Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) - Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) 18 Oct 16:00 Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 - Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 18 Oct 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 - CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 18 Oct 16:00 FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) - Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 18 Oct 16:00 Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 - Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 16:00 Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) - Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 20 Sep 16:00 CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 - Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 20 Sep 16:00 Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 - Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) 20 Sep 16:00 Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 - FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) 20 Sep 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 - Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 16:00 Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) - Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 23 Aug 16:00 Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 - Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 23 Aug 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 - Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 23 Aug 16:00 FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) - CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 23 Aug 16:00 Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 - Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 16:00 Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) - Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 1 Nov 16:00 Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 - Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 1 Nov 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 - Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) 1 Nov 16:00 FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) - Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 1 Nov 16:00 Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 - CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 16:00 Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) - Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 4 Oct 16:00 CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 - FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) 4 Oct 16:00 Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 - Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 4 Oct 16:00 Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 - Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 4 Oct 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 - Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 16:00 Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 - Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 13 Sep 16:00 Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) - Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 13 Sep 16:00 Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 - CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 13 Sep 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 - Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 13 Sep 16:00 FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) - Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 11:00 Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) - FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) 25 Oct 11:00 CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 - Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 25 Oct 11:00 Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 - Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) 25 Oct 11:00 Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 - Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 25 Oct 11:00 Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 - Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 16:00 Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) - CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 27 Sep 16:00 Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 - Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) 27 Sep 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 - Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 27 Sep 16:00 FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) - Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 27 Sep 16:00 Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 - Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 16:00 Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) - Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) 30 Aug 16:00 CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 - Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 30 Aug 16:00 Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 - Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 30 Aug 16:00 Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 - Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21 30 Aug 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 - FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 16:00 Chertanovo Moscow(YT) Chertanovo Moscow(YT) - Krasnodar (YT) KRN-U21 8 Nov 16:00 CSKA Moskva (YT) CSKA-U21 - Konoplev Academy(YT) Konoplev Academy(YT) 8 Nov 16:00 Dynamo Moskva (YT) DNM-U21 - FC Sochi (YT) FC Sochi (YT) 8 Nov 16:00 Rostov (YT) ROS-U21 - Lokomotiv Moskva (YT) LOKO-U21 8 Nov 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg (YT) ZEN-U21 - Spartak Moskva (YT) SPRM-U21