Denmark - DBU Sjælland Serie 1 Pulje 2 - 2020/2021
-
6
-
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 19:00 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 6 - 1 Suså IF SUS 17 Sep 18:30 Herfølge BK HBK 1 - 1 Hvalsø IF HVL 18 Sep 18:30 Holbæk United HU 0 - 0 Benløse IF BEN 19 Sep 13:00 Fårevejle BK FBK 2 - 4 Raklev GI RGI 19 Sep 13:00 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 1 - 2 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 19 Sep 15:00 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 1 - 2 BK Avarta BKA 19 Sep 16:00 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 6 - 0 Greve Fodbold GREF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 19:00 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 3 - 2 Hvalsø IF HVL 1 Oct 19:00 Herfølge BK HBK 7 - 1 Holbæk United HU 3 Oct 13:00 Fårevejle BK FBK 4 - 0 Greve Fodbold GREF 3 Oct 13:00 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 2 - 1 Suså IF SUS 3 Oct 13:00 BK Avarta BKA 2 - 2 Raklev GI RGI 3 Oct 15:00 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 3 - 2 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 3 Oct 16:00 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 3 - 1 Benløse IF BEN -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Sep 19:00 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 2 - 1 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 4 Sep 18:30 Holbæk United HU 1 - 4 Greve Fodbold GREF 5 Sep 11:00 Benløse IF BEN 0 - 0 Hvalsø IF HVL 5 Sep 13:00 Fårevejle BK FBK 4 - 1 BK Avarta BKA 5 Sep 15:00 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 3 - 0 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 5 Sep 16:00 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 1 - 1 Raklev GI RGI 8 Sep 19:00 Herfølge BK HBK 2 - 1 Suså IF SUS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 12:00 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 3 - 0 Suså IF SUS 17 Oct 13:00 Fårevejle BK FBK 2 - 1 Benløse IF BEN 17 Oct 13:00 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 0 - 0 Hvalsø IF HVL 17 Oct 13:00 BK Avarta BKA 3 - 0 Greve Fodbold GREF 17 Oct 15:00 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 4 - 1 Raklev GI RGI 17 Oct 16:00 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 3 - 0 Herfølge BK HBK -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 18:30 Herfølge BK HBK 3 - 2 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 22 Aug 11:00 Benløse IF BEN 0 - 0 Suså IF SUS 22 Aug 13:00 Hvalsø IF HVL 6 - 1 Greve Fodbold GREF 22 Aug 15:00 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 0 - 5 Fårevejle BK FBK 23 Aug 13:00 Holbæk United HU 0 - 5 Raklev GI RGI 16 Sep 18:00 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 2 - 2 BK Avarta BKA -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 19:00 Suså IF SUS 1 - 1 Holbæk United HU 29 Aug 12:00 Greve Fodbold GREF 1 - 3 Benløse IF BEN 29 Aug 12:00 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 3 - 0 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 29 Aug 13:00 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 0 - 0 Fårevejle BK FBK 29 Aug 13:00 BK Avarta BKA 0 - 2 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 29 Aug 13:00 Hvalsø IF HVL 1 - 4 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 29 Aug 13:30 Raklev GI RGI 0 - 0 Herfølge BK HBK -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Sep 18:30 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 2 - 3 BK Avarta BKA 25 Sep 18:30 Greve Fodbold GREF 1 - 3 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 25 Sep 18:30 Holbæk United HU 0 - 4 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 25 Sep 19:00 Suså IF SUS 0 - 1 Fårevejle BK FBK 26 Sep 11:00 Benløse IF BEN 0 - 3 Herfølge BK HBK 26 Sep 13:00 Hvalsø IF HVL 0 - 0 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 26 Sep 13:30 Raklev GI RGI 1 - 1 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:30 Greve Fodbold GREF 0 - 5 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 14 Aug 19:00 Suså IF SUS 2 - 2 Hvalsø IF HVL 15 Aug 12:00 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 7 - 2 Holbæk United HU 15 Aug 13:00 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 0 - 2 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 15 Aug 13:00 BK Avarta BKA 2 - 0 Herfølge BK HBK 15 Aug 13:30 Raklev GI RGI 4 - 0 Benløse IF BEN 16 Aug 13:00 Fårevejle BK FBK 3 - 5 Holbæk B&I I HB&II -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Oct 19:00 Herfølge BK HBK 2 - 0 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 9 Oct 18:30 Holbæk United HU 1 - 2 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 9 Oct 19:00 Suså IF SUS 4 - 3 BK Avarta BKA 9 Oct 19:00 Fårevejle BK FBK 2 - 7 Hvalsø IF HVL 10 Oct 11:00 Benløse IF BEN 2 - 5 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 10 Oct 13:30 Raklev GI RGI 4 - 2 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 10 Oct 15:00 Greve Fodbold GREF 2 - 3 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Sep 19:00 Suså IF SUS 0 - 5 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 12 Sep 11:00 Benløse IF BEN 1 - 1 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73 12 Sep 12:00 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 1 - 3 Fårevejle BK FBK 12 Sep 13:00 BK Avarta BKA 0 - 3 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 12 Sep 13:00 Hvalsø IF HVL 2 - 0 Holbæk United HU 12 Sep 13:30 Raklev GI RGI 0 - 0 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 12 Sep 15:00 Greve Fodbold GREF 1 - 7 Herfølge BK HBK -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Oct 18:30 Herfølge BK HBK 1 - 1 Holbæk B&I I HB&II 23 Oct 18:30 Holbæk United HU 0 - 7 Fårevejle BK FBK 23 Oct 19:00 Suså IF SUS 5 - 3 Raklev GI RGI 24 Oct 11:00 Benløse IF BEN 2 - 3 IF Frem Bjæverskov BIFF 24 Oct 13:00 Hvalsø IF HVL 2 - 2 BK Avarta BKA 24 Oct 15:00 Greve Fodbold GREF 1 - 3 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold AIK65SF 24 Oct 16:00 Svebølle BI 2016 SBI 0 - 2 B. 73, Slagelse B. 73