Norway - 4. Div. - 1 Østfold - 2024
-
10
-
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 19:00 Østsiden ØST 3 - 2 Ås AS 7 Jun 19:30 Råde Råde 8 - 3 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 8 Jun 12:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 1 - 1 Sarpsborg FK SFK 8 Jun 15:00 Borgen BRN 0 - 6 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 8 Jun 15:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 1 - 2 Lisleby LIS 10 Jun 20:00 Greåker GRK 0 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 10 Jun 20:00 Selbak SEL 0 - 7 Moss 2 MOS2 -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 20:00 Greåker GRK 4 - 1 Borgen BRN 12 Apr 19:00 Selbak SEL 2 - 3 Østsiden ØST 13 Apr 13:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 3 - 2 Råde Råde 13 Apr 14:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 3 - 0 Lisleby LIS 13 Apr 15:00 Ås AS 3 - 2 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 15 Apr 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 0 - 4 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 16 Apr 20:00 Moss 2 MOS2 1 - 0 Sarpsborg FK SFK -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK - Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 26 Oct 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA - Ås AS 26 Oct 15:00 Råde Råde - Moss 2 MOS2 26 Oct 15:00 Borgen BRN - Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 26 Oct 15:00 Østsiden ØST - Kråkerøy KRAK 26 Oct 15:00 Selbak SEL - Greåker GRK 26 Oct 15:00 Lisleby LIS - Askim Fotball Askim Fotball -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 Greåker GRK - Sarpsborg FK SFK 31 Aug 15:00 Kråkerøy KRAK - Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 31 Aug 15:00 Østsiden ØST - Råde Råde 31 Aug 15:00 Selbak SEL - Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 31 Aug 15:00 Borgen BRN - Lisleby LIS 2 Sep 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 - Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 2 Sep 20:00 Moss 2 MOS2 - Ås AS -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jun 20:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 5 - 1 Greåker GRK 14 Jun 19:00 Ås AS 3 - 1 Borgen BRN 15 Jun 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 2 - 0 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 15 Jun 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 2 - 2 Råde Råde 15 Jun 15:00 Lisleby LIS 0 - 3 Sarpsborg FK SFK 17 Jun 18:30 Moss 2 MOS2 3 - 3 Østsiden ØST 17 Jun 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 2 - 4 Selbak SEL -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR - Kråkerøy KRAK 7 Sep 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball - Greåker GRK 7 Sep 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK - Selbak SEL 7 Sep 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA - Østsiden ØST 7 Sep 15:00 Råde Råde - Borgen BRN 9 Sep 20:00 Ås AS - Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 9 Sep 20:00 Lisleby LIS - Moss 2 MOS2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 Borgen BRN 3 - 2 Selbak SEL 20 Apr 14:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 4 - 1 Ås AS 20 Apr 15:00 Råde Råde 6 - 1 Greåker GRK 20 Apr 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 2 - 4 Kråkerøy KRAK 20 Apr 15:00 Lisleby LIS 1 - 1 Østsiden ØST 22 Apr 20:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 2 - 3 Moss 2 MOS2 22 Apr 20:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 5 - 2 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 6 - 1 Sarpsborg FK SFK 26 Apr 19:00 Greåker GRK 0 - 9 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 26 Apr 19:00 Østsiden ØST 6 - 1 Borgen BRN 27 Apr 13:00 Ås AS 0 - 2 Lisleby LIS 27 Apr 15:00 Selbak SEL 1 - 3 Råde Råde 29 Apr 20:00 Moss 2 MOS2 1 - 3 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 29 Apr 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 1 - 6 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 19:00 Selbak SEL 2 - 3 Kråkerøy KRAK 20 Jun 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 3 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 20 Jun 20:00 Lisleby LIS 2 - 0 Greåker GRK 22 Jun 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 4 - 3 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 24 Jun 19:00 Østsiden ØST 3 - 2 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 24 Jun 19:00 Borgen BRN 2 - 3 Moss 2 MOS2 24 Jun 20:00 Råde Råde 2 - 0 Ås AS -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 17:45 Borgen BRN - Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 13 Sep 17:45 Østsiden ØST - Sarpsborg FK SFK 13 Sep 19:00 Greåker GRK - Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 14 Sep 15:00 Selbak SEL - Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 14 Sep 15:00 Kråkerøy KRAK - Ås AS 14 Sep 15:00 Råde Råde - Lisleby LIS 16 Sep 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 - Moss 2 MOS2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 20:00 Greåker GRK 0 - 1 Selbak SEL 28 Jun 19:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 3 - 0 Østsiden ØST 28 Jun 19:00 Ås AS 0 - 4 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 29 Jun 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 2 - 2 Sarpsborg FK SFK 29 Jun 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 1 - 3 Lisleby LIS 1 Jul 19:00 Moss 2 MOS2 2 - 4 Råde Råde 30 Jul 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 3 - 3 Borgen BRN -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 19:00 Ås AS - Greåker GRK 21 Sep 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR - Selbak SEL 21 Sep 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball - Østsiden ØST 21 Sep 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK - Borgen BRN 21 Sep 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA - Råde Råde 23 Sep 20:00 Moss 2 MOS2 - Kråkerøy KRAK 23 Sep 20:00 Lisleby LIS - Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 3 - 1 Greåker GRK 4 May 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 2 - 2 Kråkerøy KRAK 4 May 15:00 Råde Råde 2 - 0 Østsiden ØST 4 May 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 3 - 2 Selbak SEL 4 May 15:00 Lisleby LIS 2 - 0 Borgen BRN 6 May 20:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 5 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 6 May 20:00 Ås AS 2 - 1 Moss 2 MOS2 -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Aug 18:30 Moss 2 MOS2 9 - 2 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 5 Aug 19:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 2 - 1 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 5 Aug 19:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 5 - 2 Borgen BRN 5 Aug 19:00 Ås AS 0 - 3 Sarpsborg FK SFK 5 Aug 19:00 Selbak SEL 0 - 2 Lisleby LIS 5 Aug 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 1 - 5 Råde Råde 5 Aug 20:00 Greåker GRK 4 - 0 Østsiden ØST -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 15:00 Borgen BRN - Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 28 Sep 15:00 Østsiden ØST - Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 28 Sep 15:00 Selbak SEL - Ås AS 28 Sep 15:00 Råde Råde - Sarpsborg FK SFK 28 Sep 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA - Lisleby LIS 30 Sep 20:00 Greåker GRK - Moss 2 MOS2 30 Sep 20:00 Kråkerøy KRAK - Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 16:00 Østsiden ØST 2 - 2 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 11 May 15:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 2 - 3 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 11 May 15:00 Greåker GRK 1 - 5 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 11 May 15:00 Selbak SEL 3 - 1 Sarpsborg FK SFK 11 May 15:00 Borgen BRN 0 - 3 Råde Råde 13 May 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 0 - 4 Ås AS 13 May 20:00 Moss 2 MOS2 3 - 0 Lisleby LIS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 20:00 Borgen BRN 2 - 0 Greåker GRK 9 Aug 19:00 Østsiden ØST - Selbak SEL 10 Aug 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 7 - 1 Ås AS 10 Aug 15:00 Råde Råde 2 - 1 Kråkerøy KRAK 10 Aug 15:00 Lisleby LIS 0 - 5 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 12 Aug 19:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 1 - 5 Moss 2 MOS2 12 Aug 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 6 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 May 19:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 3 - 0 Østsiden ØST 16 May 19:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 1 - 2 Selbak SEL 16 May 19:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 5 - 1 Greåker GRK 16 May 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 3 - 0 Borgen BRN 16 May 19:00 Lisleby LIS 4 - 3 Råde Råde 21 May 20:00 Ås AS 8 - 3 Kråkerøy KRAK 22 May 18:30 Moss 2 MOS2 7 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 19:00 Ås AS - Østsiden ØST 5 Oct 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR - Borgen BRN 5 Oct 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball - Råde Råde 5 Oct 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK - Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 5 Oct 15:00 Lisleby LIS - Kråkerøy KRAK 7 Oct 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 - Greåker GRK 7 Oct 20:00 Moss 2 MOS2 - Selbak SEL -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:00 Selbak SEL 2 - 1 Borgen BRN 16 Aug 19:00 Ås AS 1 - 4 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 16 Aug 19:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 2 - 3 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 17 Aug 15:00 Greåker GRK - Råde Råde 17 Aug 15:00 Østsiden ØST 0 - 0 Lisleby LIS 19 Aug 19:00 Moss 2 MOS2 - Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 19 Aug 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 - Sarpsborg FK SFK -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 19:00 Borgen BRN - Ås AS 11 Oct 19:00 Greåker GRK - Kråkerøy KRAK 12 Oct 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA - Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 12 Oct 15:00 Råde Råde - Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 12 Oct 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK - Lisleby LIS 14 Oct 19:30 Østsiden ØST - Moss 2 MOS2 14 Oct 20:00 Selbak SEL - Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Greåker GRK 0 - 4 Ås AS 25 May 13:00 Råde Råde 2 - 1 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 25 May 15:00 Selbak SEL 0 - 5 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 25 May 15:00 Østsiden ØST 5 - 2 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 25 May 15:00 Borgen BRN 1 - 3 Sarpsborg FK SFK 27 May 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 2 - 4 Lisleby LIS 28 May 20:00 Kråkerøy KRAK 7 - 0 Moss 2 MOS2 -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 15:00 Kråkerøy KRAK - Selbak SEL 19 Oct 15:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 - Østsiden ØST 19 Oct 15:00 Moss 2 MOS2 - Borgen BRN 19 Oct 15:00 Ås AS - Råde Råde 19 Oct 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR - Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 19 Oct 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball - Sarpsborg FK SFK 19 Oct 15:00 Greåker GRK - Lisleby LIS -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:00 Østsiden ØST 4 - 0 Greåker GRK 6 Apr 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 1 - 2 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 6 Apr 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 4 - 1 Ås AS 6 Apr 15:00 Lisleby LIS 4 - 3 Selbak SEL 8 Apr 20:00 Råde Råde 4 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 8 Apr 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 1 - 4 Moss 2 MOS2 28 Aug 18:30 Borgen BRN - Kråkerøy KRAK -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Borgen BRN - Østsiden ØST 24 Aug 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK - Kråkerøy KRAK 24 Aug 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA - Greåker GRK 24 Aug 15:00 Råde Råde - Selbak SEL 24 Aug 15:00 Lisleby LIS - Ås AS 26 Aug 20:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR - Moss 2 MOS2 26 Aug 20:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball - Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:00 Ås AS 5 - 2 Selbak SEL 1 Jun 14:00 Lisleby LIS 0 - 4 Sparta Sarpsborg SPARSA 1 Jun 15:00 Askim Fotball Askim Fotball 3 - 0 Borgen BRN 1 Jun 15:00 Drøbak-Frogn DRO/FR 6 - 1 Østsiden ØST 1 Jun 15:00 Sarpsborg FK SFK 2 - 1 Råde Råde 3 Jun 18:30 Moss 2 MOS2 6 - 0 Greåker GRK 3 Jun 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 SPR-JE2 1 - 3 Kråkerøy KRAK