Norway - 4. Div. - 2 Akershus - 2024
-
4
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 15:00 Rælingen RLG 0 - 3 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 22 Apr 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 1 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 22 Apr 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 3 - 3 Kløfta Kløfta 22 Apr 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 0 - 1 Eidsvold IF ETF 22 Apr 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad 1 - 3 Sørumsand SRUM 22 Apr 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 3 - 2 Fjellhamar FHAM 22 Apr 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 9 - 0 Blaker Blaker -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 15:00 Sørumsand SRUM - Kløfta Kløfta 9 Sep 19:00 Hauerseter HRS - Rælingen RLG 9 Sep 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 9 Sep 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 - Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 9 Sep 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad - Fjellhamar FHAM 9 Sep 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 - Blaker Blaker 10 Sep 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF - Lørenskog 2 LOR2 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Jun 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM 2 - 0 Rælingen RLG 12 Jun 19:00 Blaker Blaker 0 - 5 Eidsvold IF ETF 12 Jun 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad 0 - 2 Hauerseter HRS 12 Jun 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta 3 - 2 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 13 Jun 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM 2 - 5 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 13 Jun 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 3 - 1 Strømmen 2 STROM2 22 Jul 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 3 - 1 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 1 - 3 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 17 Jun 19:00 Blaker Blaker 1 - 5 Kløfta Kløfta 17 Jun 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 3 - 3 Sørumsand SRUM 17 Jun 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 8 - 0 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 17 Jun 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 5 - 0 Løvenstad Løvenstad 18 Jun 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 7 - 1 Fjellhamar FHAM 18 Jun 20:30 Rælingen RLG 1 - 0 Eidsvold IF ETF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Apr 19:00 Blaker Blaker 2 - 5 Rælingen RLG 29 Apr 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 2 - 0 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 29 Apr 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta 12 - 0 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 29 Apr 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM 2 - 4 Strømmen 2 STROM2 29 Apr 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 1 - 0 Sørumsand SRUM 30 Apr 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 1 - 1 Hauerseter HRS 30 Apr 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF 3 - 3 Løvenstad Løvenstad -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 - Blaker Blaker 16 Sep 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 - Løvenstad Løvenstad 16 Sep 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM - Sørumsand SRUM 16 Sep 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta - Eidsvold IF ETF 16 Sep 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 - Hauerseter HRS 17 Sep 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes - Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 17 Sep 20:30 Rælingen RLG - Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 23 Sep 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad - Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 23 Sep 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 - Blaker Blaker 23 Sep 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 - Rælingen RLG 23 Sep 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta - Lørenskog 2 LOR2 23 Sep 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 - Hauerseter HRS 24 Sep 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF - Fjellhamar FHAM -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 15:00 Sørumsand SRUM 3 - 3 Eidsvold IF ETF 6 May 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 1 - 4 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 6 May 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 0 - 8 Fjellhamar FHAM 6 May 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad 2 - 2 Kløfta Kløfta 6 May 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 0 - 1 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 6 May 20:30 Rælingen RLG 2 - 1 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 7 May 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 4 - 1 Blaker Blaker -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 13:00 Hauerseter HRS 0 - 1 Eidsvold IF ETF 22 Jun 15:00 Sørumsand SRUM 2 - 2 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 24 Jun 19:00 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 24 Jun 19:00 Blaker Blaker 5 - 5 Fjellhamar FHAM 24 Jun 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 2 - 2 Løvenstad Løvenstad 24 Jun 20:30 Rælingen RLG 1 - 3 Kløfta Kløfta 29 Jul 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 4 - 1 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 May 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 2 - 4 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 13 May 19:00 Blaker Blaker 2 - 2 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 13 May 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta 4 - 2 Sørumsand SRUM 14 May 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 3 - 1 Strømmen 2 STROM2 14 May 20:00 Fjellhamar FHAM 0 - 1 Løvenstad Løvenstad 14 May 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 4 - 4 Eidsvold IF ETF 15 May 20:30 Rælingen RLG 1 - 4 Hauerseter HRS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 13:00 Fjellhamar FHAM 3 - 2 Rælingen RLG 5 Aug 19:00 Blaker Blaker 0 - 4 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 5 Aug 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM 1 - 4 Strømmen 2 STROM2 5 Aug 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad 4 - 4 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 5 Aug 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 1 - 1 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 6 Aug 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF 4 - 0 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 12 Sep 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta - Hauerseter HRS -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 15:00 Blaker Blaker - Løvenstad Løvenstad 30 Sep 19:00 Hauerseter HRS - Strømmen 2 STROM2 30 Sep 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 - Eidsvold IF ETF 30 Sep 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM - Kløfta Kløfta 30 Sep 20:30 Rælingen RLG - Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 30 Sep 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 - Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 1 Oct 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes - Sørumsand SRUM -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Aug 15:00 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 8 - 2 Sørumsand SRUM 12 Aug 19:00 Blaker Blaker 1 - 2 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 12 Aug 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 3 - 2 Fjellhamar FHAM 12 Aug 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 2 - 1 Eidsvold IF ETF 12 Aug 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad 0 - 2 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 12 Aug 20:30 Rælingen RLG 2 - 4 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 12 Aug 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 3 - 3 Kløfta Kløfta -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM 4 - 2 Fjellhamar FHAM 21 May 18:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 2 - 4 Rælingen RLG 21 May 19:00 Blaker Blaker 1 - 1 Strømmen 2 STROM2 21 May 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 3 - 1 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 21 May 20:00 Løvenstad Løvenstad 1 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 21 May 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 1 - 4 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 22 May 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF 0 - 1 Kløfta Kløfta -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 Løvenstad Løvenstad - Rælingen RLG 5 Oct 15:00 Sørumsand SRUM - Blaker Blaker 7 Oct 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 7 Oct 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 - Hauerseter HRS 7 Oct 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 - Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 7 Oct 20:15 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 - Fjellhamar FHAM 8 Oct 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF - Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 19:00 Hauerseter HRS - Løvenstad Løvenstad 14 Oct 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF - Blaker Blaker 14 Oct 20:15 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 - Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 14 Oct 20:15 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes - Kløfta Kløfta 14 Oct 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 - Fjellhamar FHAM 14 Oct 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 - Lørenskog 2 LOR2 14 Oct 20:30 Rælingen RLG - Sørumsand SRUM -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 May 19:00 Blaker Blaker 2 - 1 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 27 May 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 5 - 0 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 27 May 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 5 - 2 Sørumsand SRUM 27 May 20:30 Rælingen RLG 2 - 0 Strømmen 2 STROM2 27 May 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 3 - 0 Kløfta Kløfta 28 May 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM 1 - 4 Eidsvold IF ETF 1 Aug 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 3 - 0 Løvenstad Løvenstad -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 13:00 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 1 - 2 Rælingen RLG 17 Aug 15:00 Sørumsand SRUM 2 - 0 Løvenstad Løvenstad 19 Aug 19:00 Blaker Blaker - Lørenskog 2 LOR2 19 Aug 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta - Strømmen 2 STROM2 20 Aug 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF - Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 20 Aug 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 - Hauerseter HRS 20 Aug 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM - Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 19:00 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 2 - 2 Sørumsand SRUM 1 Apr 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 3 - 1 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 1 Apr 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM 2 - 0 Blaker Blaker 1 Apr 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 3 - 1 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 2 Apr 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF 2 - 1 Hauerseter HRS 2 Apr 20:00 Løvenstad Løvenstad 1 - 2 Strømmen 2 STROM2 3 Apr 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta 2 - 3 Rælingen RLG -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 19:00 Fjellhamar FHAM - Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 18 Oct 19:00 Kløfta Kløfta - Blaker Blaker 18 Oct 19:00 Eidsvold IF ETF - Rælingen RLG 18 Oct 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM - Hauerseter HRS 18 Oct 19:00 Løvenstad Løvenstad - Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 18 Oct 19:00 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 - Strømmen 2 STROM2 18 Oct 19:00 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 15:00 Sørumsand SRUM 2 - 1 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 3 Jun 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 2 - 2 Hauerseter HRS 3 Jun 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 6 - 3 Rælingen RLG 3 Jun 20:15 Løvenstad Løvenstad 5 - 1 Blaker Blaker 3 Jun 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta 4 - 2 Fjellhamar FHAM 3 Jun 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 4 - 5 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 4 Jun 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF 1 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 19:00 Hauerseter HRS - Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 26 Aug 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM - Lørenskog 2 LOR2 26 Aug 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 - Kløfta Kløfta 26 Aug 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 - Fjellhamar FHAM 26 Aug 20:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 26 Aug 20:30 Rælingen RLG - Blaker Blaker 27 Aug 20:30 Løvenstad Løvenstad - Eidsvold IF ETF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Apr 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 4 - 1 Kløfta Kløfta 8 Apr 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 5 - 0 Blaker Blaker 8 Apr 20:15 Strømmen 2 STROM2 1 - 2 Sørumsand SRUM 8 Apr 20:15 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 0 - 1 Løvenstad Løvenstad 8 Apr 20:30 Rælingen RLG 0 - 4 Fjellhamar FHAM 9 Apr 18:30 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 3 - 2 Eidsvold IF ETF 9 Apr 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 1 - 3 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 19:00 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 0 - 3 Eidsvold IF ETF 7 Jun 19:00 Hauerseter HRS 10 - 0 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 8 Jun 13:00 Rælingen RLG 1 - 0 Løvenstad Løvenstad 8 Jun 15:00 Blaker Blaker 0 - 4 Sørumsand SRUM 9 Jun 13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 4 - 0 Kløfta Kløfta 9 Jun 13:00 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 4 - 3 Strømmen 2 STROM2 9 Jun 16:00 Fjellhamar FHAM 2 - 0 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 - Strømmen 2 STROM2 2 Sep 18:30 Blaker Blaker - Hauerseter HRS 2 Sep 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM - Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 2 Sep 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta - Løvenstad Løvenstad 2 Sep 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 - Rælingen RLG 3 Sep 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes - Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 3 Sep 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF - Sørumsand SRUM -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Apr 19:00 Sørumsand SRUM 5 - 2 Eidsvold TF 2 Eidsvold TF 2 15 Apr 20:15 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 ULL/K2 2 - 1 Rælingen RLG 15 Apr 20:15 Kløfta Kløfta 1 - 1 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 15 Apr 20:15 Fjellhamar FHAM 3 - 3 Hauerseter HRS 15 Apr 20:30 Lørenskog 2 LOR2 2 - 3 Løvenstad Løvenstad 16 Apr 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes 2 - 1 Blaker Blaker 16 Apr 19:30 Eidsvold IF ETF 1 - 3 Strømmen 2 STROM2