Norway - 4. Div. - 3 Oslo 1 - 2024
-
18
-
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Sep 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 - BVH BVH 24 Sep 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS - Bærum 2 BæR2 24 Sep 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 - Christiania BK Christiania BK 24 Sep 20:15 Holmlia HLM - Grüner GRNR 24 Sep 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 - Ullern 2 Ullern 2 24 Sep 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV - Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jun 20:15 BVH BVH 1 - 3 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 4 Jun 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 2 - 1 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 4 Jun 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 0 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 4 Jun 20:15 Grüner GRNR 4 - 2 Manglerud Star MANS 4 Jun 20:15 Holmlia HLM 3 - 2 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 4 Jun 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 4 - 3 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Oct 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 - Bærum 2 BæR2 29 Oct 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV - Christiania BK Christiania BK 29 Oct 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 - Grüner GRNR 29 Oct 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 - Holmlia HLM 29 Oct 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS - Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 29 Oct 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner - BVH BVH -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 20:15 BVH BVH - Christiania BK Christiania BK 20 Aug 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 - Grüner GRNR 20 Aug 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV - Holmlia HLM 20 Aug 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 - Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 20 Aug 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 - Manglerud Star MANS 20 Aug 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner - Bærum 2 BæR2 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Apr 20:15 Grüner GRNR 3 - 3 Bærum 2 BæR2 30 Apr 20:15 Holmlia HLM 2 - 2 BVH BVH 30 Apr 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 5 - 0 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 30 Apr 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS 5 - 0 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 30 Apr 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 1 - 4 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 30 Apr 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 3 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Oct 20:15 Grüner GRNR - Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 8 Oct 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK - Manglerud Star MANS 8 Oct 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 - Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 8 Oct 20:15 BVH BVH - Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 8 Oct 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 - Oslojuvelene OSJUV 8 Oct 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner - Holmlia HLM -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jun 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS 0 - 2 Holmlia HLM 11 Jun 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 3 - 2 Grüner GRNR 11 Jun 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 1 - 5 Christiania BK Christiania BK 11 Jun 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 0 - 3 Bærum 2 BæR2 11 Jun 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 1 - 1 BVH BVH 11 Jun 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 1 - 2 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 20:15 BVH BVH 1 - 3 Bærum 2 BæR2 9 Apr 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 0 - 5 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 9 Apr 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 2 - 3 Holmlia HLM 9 Apr 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 0 - 3 Grüner GRNR 9 Apr 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 0 - 1 Christiania BK Christiania BK 27 Apr 14:00 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 5 - 1 Manglerud Star MANS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Aug 20:15 Grüner GRNR - BVH BVH 27 Aug 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK - Bærum 2 BæR2 27 Aug 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS - Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 27 Aug 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 - Oslojuvelene OSJUV 27 Aug 20:15 Holmlia HLM - Ullern 2 Ullern 2 27 Aug 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 - Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 May 20:15 BVH BVH 2 - 2 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 7 May 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 1 - 3 Holmlia HLM 7 May 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 1 - 1 Grüner GRNR 7 May 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 0 - 4 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 7 May 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 1 - 3 Manglerud Star MANS 7 May 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 2 - 1 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 18:30 Bærum 2 BæR2 1 - 3 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 18 Jun 19:00 BVH BVH 2 - 0 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 18 Jun 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 2 - 0 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 18 Jun 20:15 Grüner GRNR 1 - 2 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 18 Jun 20:15 Holmlia HLM 3 - 1 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 18 Jun 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 3 - 1 Manglerud Star MANS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Apr 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 3 BVH BVH 16 Apr 20:15 Grüner GRNR 5 - 0 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 16 Apr 20:15 Holmlia HLM 3 - 1 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 16 Apr 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 1 - 0 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 16 Apr 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS 2 - 1 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 16 Apr 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 5 - 3 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 - BVH BVH 10 Sep 20:15 Holmlia HLM - Bærum 2 BæR2 10 Sep 20:15 Grüner GRNR - Christiania BK Christiania BK 10 Sep 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 - Oslojuvelene OSJUV 10 Sep 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS - Ullern 2 Ullern 2 10 Sep 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 - Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Sep 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 - Grüner GRNR 3 Sep 20:15 BVH BVH - Holmlia HLM 3 Sep 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 - Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 3 Sep 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV - Manglerud Star MANS 3 Sep 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 - Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 3 Sep 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner - Christiania BK Christiania BK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 14:30 Grüner GRNR 2 - 2 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 14 May 20:15 Holmlia HLM 1 - 1 Christiania BK Christiania BK 14 May 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 3 - 4 Bærum 2 BæR2 14 May 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS 1 - 0 BVH BVH 14 May 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 0 - 1 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 14 May 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 3 - 2 Oslojuvelene OSJUV -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Oct 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV - BVH BVH 15 Oct 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 - Bærum 2 BæR2 15 Oct 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 - Christiania BK Christiania BK 15 Oct 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS - Grüner GRNR 15 Oct 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 - Holmlia HLM 15 Oct 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 - Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Apr 20:15 BVH BVH 2 - 2 Grüner GRNR 23 Apr 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 2 - 3 Christiania BK Christiania BK 23 Apr 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 1 - 9 Manglerud Star MANS 23 Apr 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 1 - 4 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 23 Apr 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 0 - 1 Holmlia HLM 23 Apr 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 1 - 0 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Sep 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK - Holmlia HLM 17 Sep 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 - Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 17 Sep 20:15 BVH BVH - Manglerud Star MANS 17 Sep 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 - Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 17 Sep 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV - Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 17 Sep 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner - Grüner GRNR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 May 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 6 - 1 Grüner GRNR 28 May 20:15 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 5 - 2 Bærum 2 BæR2 28 May 20:15 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 1 - 2 BVH BVH 28 May 20:15 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 3 - 2 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 28 May 20:15 Holmlia HLM 3 - 2 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 14 Jun 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS 0 - 4 Christiania BK Christiania BK -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 May 20:15 BVH BVH 1 - 1 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 21 May 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 3 - 3 Manglerud Star MANS 21 May 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 1 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 21 May 20:15 Grüner GRNR 0 - 4 Holmlia HLM 21 May 20:15 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 2 - 1 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 21 May 20:15 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 6 - 2 Oslojuvelene OSJUV -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Oct 20:15 Holmlia HLM - Manglerud Star MANS 22 Oct 20:15 Grüner GRNR - Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 22 Oct 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK - Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 22 Oct 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 - Oslojuvelene OSJUV 22 Oct 20:15 BVH BVH - Ullern 2 Ullern 2 22 Oct 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 - Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Aug 19:00 Grüner GRNR 4 - 0 Oslojuvelene OSJUV 13 Aug 20:15 Lyn 1896 FK 2 LYN2 9 - 0 Nordstrand 2 Nordstrand 2 13 Aug 20:15 Holmlia HLM 1 - 0 Oppsal 2 Oppsal 2 13 Aug 20:15 Manglerud Star MANS 4 - 3 Union Carl Berner Union Carl Berner 16 Aug 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 1 Ullern 2 Ullern 2 17 Aug 12:00 Bærum 2 BæR2 4 - 1 BVH BVH