Norway - 4. Div. - 5 Oslo 3 - 2019
-
6
-
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 12:00 Fagerborg FGB 1 - 1 Bærum 2 BæR2 11 May 13:00 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 3 - 2 Christiania BK Christiania BK 11 May 16:00 Vestli VEST 1 - 5 Skeid 2 SKEID2 11 May 16:00 Rilindja RIL 2 - 0 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 24 May 20:15 Heming HEM 3 - 0 Ready 2 Ready 2 25 May 16:00 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 4 - 1 Ski SKI -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 2 - 1 Heming HEM 26 Aug 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 7 - 0 Fagerborg FGB 27 Aug 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 1 - 0 Rilindja RIL 27 Aug 20:15 Vestli VEST 5 - 1 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 27 Aug 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 4 - 0 Ready 2 Ready 2 27 Aug 20:15 Ski SKI 1 - 6 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 1 - 3 Christiania BK Christiania BK 2 Apr 20:15 Vestli VEST 0 - 4 Heming HEM 2 Apr 20:15 Ski SKI 0 - 0 Ready 2 Ready 2 2 Apr 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 6 - 0 Rilindja RIL 2 Apr 20:20 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 4 - 3 Fagerborg FGB 8 Jun 14:00 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 0 - 1 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jun 20:15 Vestli VEST 2 - 2 Ready 2 Ready 2 4 Jun 20:15 Ski SKI 0 - 1 Bærum 2 BæR2 4 Jun 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 3 - 4 Heming HEM 4 Jun 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 4 - 1 Christiania BK Christiania BK 4 Jun 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 1 - 5 Rilindja RIL 4 Jun 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 3 - 2 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 12:00 Christiania BK Christiania BK 8 - 1 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 21 Sep 14:00 Ready 2 Ready 2 3 - 1 Fagerborg FGB 21 Sep 16:00 Rilindja RIL 4 - 0 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 21 Sep 16:00 Ski SKI 0 - 4 Skeid 2 SKEID2 21 Sep 16:00 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 1 - 2 Heming HEM 21 Sep 18:30 Bærum 2 BæR2 7 - 3 Vestli VEST -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 May 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 5 - 1 Vestli VEST 7 May 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 3 - 1 Rilindja RIL 7 May 20:15 Ski SKI 1 - 3 Fagerborg FGB 7 May 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 2 - 5 Heming HEM 7 May 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 0 - 5 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 7 May 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 2 - 0 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Aug 19:00 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 0 - 1 Skeid 2 SKEID2 19 Aug 20:15 Heming HEM 6 - 1 Ski SKI 20 Aug 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 0 - 1 Christiania BK Christiania BK 20 Aug 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 2 - 3 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 20 Aug 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 2 - 1 Vestli VEST 20 Aug 20:15 Rilindja RIL 7 - 2 Bærum 2 BæR2 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 May 20:15 Heming HEM 0 - 4 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 28 May 20:15 Rilindja RIL 6 - 1 Fagerborg FGB 28 May 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 2 - 0 Ski SKI 28 May 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 2 Vestli VEST 28 May 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 3 - 2 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 24 Jun 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 1 - 9 Skeid 2 SKEID2 -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 20:15 Heming HEM 0 - 2 Rilindja RIL 16 Sep 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 8 - 0 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 17 Sep 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 4 - 1 Christiania BK Christiania BK 17 Sep 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 0 - 0 Ready 2 Ready 2 17 Sep 20:15 Vestli VEST 3 - 3 Ski SKI 17 Sep 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 1 - 1 Bærum 2 BæR2 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 18:00 Heming HEM 6 - 2 Bærum 2 BæR2 30 Apr 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 0 - 2 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 30 Apr 20:15 Rilindja RIL 3 - 1 Christiania BK Christiania BK 30 Apr 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 0 - 2 Skeid 2 SKEID2 30 Apr 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 6 - 2 Ski SKI 30 Apr 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 3 - 1 Vestli VEST -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Aug 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 1 - 1 Heming HEM 13 Aug 20:15 Vestli VEST 2 - 0 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 13 Aug 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 4 - 3 Christiania BK Christiania BK 13 Aug 20:15 Ski SKI 2 - 4 Rilindja RIL 13 Aug 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 0 - 6 Fagerborg FGB 13 Aug 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 2 - 2 Ready 2 Ready 2 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Oct 20:15 Vestli VEST 2 - 5 Rilindja RIL 8 Oct 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 1 - 6 Bærum 2 BæR2 8 Oct 20:15 Ski SKI 2 - 5 Christiania BK Christiania BK 8 Oct 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 0 - 3 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 8 Oct 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 2 - 7 Heming HEM 8 Oct 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 2 - 2 Ready 2 Ready 2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 20:15 Heming HEM 4 - 1 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 20 May 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 2 - 1 Ski SKI 21 May 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 2 - 2 Rilindja RIL 21 May 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 3 - 2 Ready 2 Ready 2 21 May 20:15 Vestli VEST 2 - 3 Bærum 2 BæR2 21 May 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 1 - 2 Christiania BK Christiania BK -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Sep 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 3 - 0 Vestli VEST 9 Sep 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 3 - 1 Fagerborg FGB 10 Sep 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 0 - 2 Heming HEM 10 Sep 20:15 Ski SKI 4 - 3 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 10 Sep 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 2 - 3 Rilindja RIL 10 Sep 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 0 - 0 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Apr 20:15 Ski SKI 0 - 9 Heming HEM 23 Apr 20:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 5 - 3 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 23 Apr 20:15 Vestli VEST 0 - 2 Fagerborg FGB 23 Apr 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 1 - 3 Rilindja RIL 23 Apr 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 4 - 2 Ready 2 Ready 2 23 Apr 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 2 - 5 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 20:15 Heming HEM 2 - 1 Vestli VEST 18 Jun 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 0 - 0 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 18 Jun 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 4 - 2 Ski SKI 18 Jun 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 2 - 3 Bærum 2 BæR2 18 Jun 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 7 - 0 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 18 Jun 20:15 Rilindja RIL 2 - 0 Skeid 2 SKEID2 -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Sep 18:00 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 7 - 0 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 30 Sep 20:15 Heming HEM 2 - 1 Fagerborg FGB 30 Sep 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 11 - 1 Ski SKI 1 Oct 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 2 - 7 Skeid 2 SKEID2 1 Oct 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 4 - 1 Vestli VEST 1 Oct 20:15 Rilindja RIL 10 - 1 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 May 20:15 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 1 - 5 Skeid 2 SKEID2 14 May 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 4 Fagerborg FGB 14 May 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 1 - 6 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 14 May 20:15 Ski SKI 6 - 3 Vestli VEST 14 May 20:15 Rilindja RIL 2 - 0 Heming HEM 14 May 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 1 - 1 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 20:15 Heming HEM 2 - 2 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 Sep 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 2 - 2 Bærum 2 BæR2 3 Sep 20:15 Vestli VEST 1 - 2 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 3 Sep 20:15 Rilindja RIL 4 - 1 Ready 2 Ready 2 3 Sep 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 1 - 8 Skeid 2 SKEID2 3 Sep 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 3 - 6 Ski SKI -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Apr 20:15 Heming HEM 0 - 5 Skeid 2 SKEID2 9 Apr 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 0 - 1 Bærum 2 BæR2 9 Apr 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 1 - 0 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 9 Apr 20:15 Rilindja RIL 4 - 0 Ski SKI 11 Apr 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 3 - 0 Vestli VEST 3 May 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 4 - 1 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jun 20:15 Heming HEM 8 - 1 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 11 Jun 20:15 Ready 2 Ready 2 2 - 2 Skeid 2 SKEID2 11 Jun 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 6 - 1 Fagerborg FGB 11 Jun 20:15 Christiania BK Christiania BK 3 - 2 Ski SKI 11 Jun 20:15 Rilindja RIL 5 - 0 Vestli VEST 5 Aug 20:15 Bærum 2 BæR2 4 - 1 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jul 19:15 Skeid 2 SKEID2 4 - 2 Bærum 2 BæR2 24 Sep 20:15 Kjelsås 2 KJE2 2 - 1 Heming HEM 24 Sep 20:15 Vestli VEST 5 - 2 Christiania BK Christiania BK 24 Sep 20:15 Ski SKI 1 - 1 Fremad Famagusta Fremad Famagusta 24 Sep 20:15 Fagerborg FGB 1 - 1 Rilindja RIL 24 Sep 20:15 Wam-Kam Wam-Kam 2 - 4 Ready 2 Ready 2