Norway - 4. Div. - 13 Rogaland 1 - 2024
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 18:30 Vardeneset VDNS 4 - 4 Hinna HNN 5 Apr 19:00 Eiger EIG 6 - 1 Ganddal GAND 6 Apr 14:00 Randaberg RND 2 - 4 Ålgård ALGR 8 Apr 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 1 - 2 Sandved SDD 15 Apr 19:00 Vaulen VAU 1 - 3 Hana HAN -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 - Ganddal GAND 5 Sep 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS - Ålgård ALGR 5 Sep 20:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel - Hana HAN 6 Sep 18:00 Vaulen VAU - Sandved SDD 6 Sep 19:00 Eiger EIG - Randaberg RND -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 18:00 Hinna HNN 2 - 2 Ganddal GAND 10 May 19:00 Hana HAN 4 - 2 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 15 May 18:00 Randaberg RND 2 - 2 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 15 May 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS 8 - 2 Vaulen VAU 15 May 19:00 Ålgård ALGR 1 - 0 Eiger EIG -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 May 14:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 0 - 3 Hinna HNN 3 May 18:00 Ganddal GAND 6 - 2 Hana HAN 3 May 18:00 Vaulen VAU 0 - 1 Ålgård ALGR 3 May 19:00 Eiger EIG 2 - 1 Sandved SDD 6 May 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 2 - 7 Vardeneset VDNS -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 18:00 Ganddal GAND - Sandved SDD 4 Oct 18:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel - Ålgård ALGR 4 Oct 19:00 Hana HAN - Randaberg RND 4 Oct 19:00 Eiger EIG - Vaulen VAU 14 Oct 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 - Hinna HNN -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Jun 20:00 Vaulen VAU 2 - 2 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 13 Jun 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS 2 - 0 Ganddal GAND 14 Jun 19:00 Sandved SDD 2 - 3 Hinna HNN 14 Jun 19:00 Ålgård ALGR 2 - 3 Hana HAN 18 Jun 19:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 2 - 1 Randaberg RND -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 18:00 Hinna HNN - Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 13 Sep 18:00 Sandved SDD - Eiger EIG 13 Sep 19:00 Hana HAN - Ganddal GAND 13 Sep 19:00 Ålgård ALGR - Vaulen VAU 16 Sep 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS - Vidar 2 Vidar 2 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 May 19:00 Eiger EIG 2 - 3 Vardeneset VDNS 23 May 20:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 1 - 0 Sandved SDD 24 May 18:00 Ganddal GAND 0 - 3 Randaberg RND 24 May 18:00 Vaulen VAU 2 - 4 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 24 May 19:00 Hana HAN 1 - 3 Hinna HNN -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 18:00 Vardeneset VDNS - Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 18 Oct 18:00 Randaberg RND - Hinna HNN 18 Oct 19:00 Ålgård ALGR - Ganddal GAND 19 Oct 14:00 Sandved SDD - Hana HAN 21 Oct 19:00 Eiger EIG - Vidar 2 Vidar 2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Jun 18:00 Ganddal GAND 2 - 0 Vaulen VAU 21 Jun 18:00 Hinna HNN 3 - 0 Ålgård ALGR 21 Jun 18:00 Randaberg RND 1 - 2 Sandved SDD 21 Jun 19:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 3 - 2 Eiger EIG 21 Jun 19:00 Hana HAN 4 - 2 Vardeneset VDNS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 19:00 Hana HAN 1 - 2 Eiger EIG 12 Apr 18:00 Hinna HNN 3 - 0 Vaulen VAU 12 Apr 18:00 Randaberg RND 0 - 2 Vardeneset VDNS 12 Apr 18:30 Sandved SDD 1 - 1 Ålgård ALGR 15 Apr 20:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 4 - 0 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 20:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel - Randaberg RND 20 Sep 18:00 Ganddal GAND - Hinna HNN 20 Sep 18:00 Vaulen VAU - Vardeneset VDNS 20 Sep 19:00 Eiger EIG - Ålgård ALGR 23 Sep 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 - Hana HAN -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 19:15 Hinna HNN 5 - 1 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 31 May 18:00 Vaulen VAU 3 - 3 Eiger EIG 31 May 19:00 Sandved SDD 0 - 3 Ganddal GAND 31 May 19:00 Ålgård ALGR 2 - 0 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 1 Jun 15:00 Randaberg RND 4 - 2 Hana HAN -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 19:00 Eiger EIG - Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 8 Nov 19:00 Vaulen VAU - Ganddal GAND 8 Nov 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS - Hana HAN 8 Nov 19:00 Ålgård ALGR - Hinna HNN 8 Nov 19:00 Sandved SDD - Randaberg RND -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 19:00 Hinna HNN - Sandved SDD 1 Nov 19:00 Hana HAN - Ålgård ALGR 1 Nov 19:00 Ganddal GAND - Vardeneset VDNS 1 Nov 19:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel - Vaulen VAU 1 Nov 19:00 Randaberg RND - Vidar 2 Vidar 2 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 Hinna HNN 2 - 1 Vardeneset VDNS 16 Aug 18:00 Sandved SDD 1 - 2 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 16 Aug 19:00 Ålgård ALGR 2 - 2 Randaberg RND 16 Aug 19:00 Ganddal GAND 3 - 1 Eiger EIG 25 Oct 19:00 Hana HAN - Vaulen VAU -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS 5 - 1 Sandved SDD 19 Apr 18:00 Vaulen VAU 1 - 4 Randaberg RND 19 Apr 19:00 Eiger EIG 1 - 3 Hinna HNN 22 Apr 20:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 3 - 3 Ganddal GAND 22 Apr 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 1 - 4 Ålgård ALGR -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jun 20:00 Ganddal GAND 0 - 2 Ålgård ALGR 7 Jun 18:00 Hinna HNN 4 - 4 Randaberg RND 7 Jun 19:00 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 1 - 4 Vardeneset VDNS 7 Jun 19:00 Hana HAN 2 - 2 Sandved SDD 10 Jun 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 0 - 0 Eiger EIG -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 18:00 Randaberg RND - Vaulen VAU 29 Aug 20:00 Ganddal GAND - Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 30 Aug 18:00 Hinna HNN - Eiger EIG 30 Aug 19:00 Sandved SDD - Vardeneset VDNS 30 Aug 19:00 Ålgård ALGR - Vidar 2 Vidar 2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Aug 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 1 - 3 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 22 Aug 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS - Randaberg RND 23 Aug 18:00 Vaulen VAU - Hinna HNN 23 Aug 19:00 Eiger EIG - Hana HAN 23 Aug 19:00 Ålgård ALGR - Sandved SDD -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Apr 19:00 Randaberg RND 1 - 4 Eiger EIG 26 Apr 18:00 Ganddal GAND 1 - 2 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 26 Apr 19:00 Hana HAN 1 - 2 Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 26 Apr 19:00 Sandved SDD 1 - 2 Vaulen VAU 26 Apr 19:00 Ålgård ALGR 0 - 1 Vardeneset VDNS -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 19:00 Vardeneset VDNS - Eiger EIG 27 Sep 18:00 Randaberg RND - Ganddal GAND 27 Sep 18:00 Hinna HNN - Hana HAN 28 Sep 14:00 Sandved SDD - Forus og Gausel Forus og Gausel 30 Sep 20:00 Vidar 2 Vidar 2 - Vaulen VAU