Norway - 4. Div. - 16 Hordaland 1 - 2024
-
17
-
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 Austevoll AUV - Nordhordland NRHL 21 Sep 15:00 Bergen Nord BRN - NHHI NHHI 21 Sep 15:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit - Gneist Gneist 21 Sep 15:00 Tertnes TERT - Voss VSS 21 Sep 15:00 Sund Sund - Osterøy Osterøy 22 Sep 19:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN - Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 19:00 Nordhordland NRHL 2 - 4 Flaktveit Flaktveit 30 May 19:00 Voss VSS 4 - 1 Osterøy Osterøy 31 May 20:00 NHHI NHHI 1 - 0 Tertnes TERT 1 Jun 15:00 Gneist Gneist 2 - 0 Sund Sund 1 Jun 15:00 Austevoll AUV 3 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 3 Jun 20:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 1 - 0 Bergen Nord BRN -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 18:30 Flaktveit Flaktveit - Austevoll AUV 19 Oct 12:00 NHHI NHHI - Osterøy Osterøy 19 Oct 15:00 Sund Sund - Nordhordland NRHL 19 Oct 15:00 Voss VSS - Gneist Gneist 19 Oct 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN - Bergen Nord BRN 21 Oct 19:00 Tertnes TERT - Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 19:00 Gneist Gneist 2 - 3 NHHI NHHI 16 Aug 19:00 Tertnes TERT 3 - 1 Bergen Nord BRN 16 Aug 19:00 Sund Sund 1 - 2 Austevoll AUV 17 Aug 15:00 Voss VSS 0 - 0 Nordhordland NRHL 17 Aug 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 3 - 6 Flaktveit Flaktveit 18 Aug 19:00 Osterøy Osterøy - Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 18:30 Nordhordland NRHL 0 - 0 NHHI NHHI 19 Apr 19:30 Flaktveit Flaktveit 3 - 0 Sund Sund 19 Apr 19:30 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 4 - 0 Tertnes TERT 20 Apr 15:00 Bergen Nord BRN 4 - 10 Osterøy Osterøy 20 Apr 15:00 Austevoll AUV 1 - 3 Voss VSS 21 Apr 19:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 1 - 6 Gneist Gneist -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 20:00 NHHI NHHI - Flaktveit Flaktveit 28 Sep 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL - Bergen Nord BRN 28 Sep 15:00 Voss VSS - Sund Sund 28 Sep 15:00 Gneist Gneist - Tertnes TERT 28 Sep 15:00 Osterøy Osterøy - Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 29 Sep 13:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 - Austevoll AUV -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jun 18:00 Sund Sund 3 - 2 NHHI NHHI 7 Jun 19:00 Bergen Nord BRN 0 - 5 Austevoll AUV 7 Jun 19:00 Tertnes TERT 2 - 0 Nordhordland NRHL 8 Jun 15:00 Osterøy Osterøy 3 - 3 Gneist Gneist 8 Jun 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 3 - 0 Voss VSS 9 Jun 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit 1 - 3 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 15:00 Bergen Nord BRN - Flaktveit Flaktveit 26 Oct 15:00 NHHI NHHI - Voss VSS 26 Oct 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL - Osterøy Osterøy 26 Oct 15:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 - Sund Sund 26 Oct 15:00 Austevoll AUV - Tertnes TERT 26 Oct 15:00 Gneist Gneist - Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit - Tertnes TERT 23 Aug 19:30 Bergen Nord BRN - Sund Sund 24 Aug 15:00 Austevoll AUV - Osterøy Osterøy 24 Aug 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL - Gneist Gneist 24 Aug 17:30 NHHI NHHI - Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 25 Aug 13:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 - Voss VSS -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Osterøy Osterøy 7 - 4 Flaktveit Flaktveit 27 Apr 15:00 Gneist Gneist 4 - 3 Austevoll AUV 27 Apr 15:00 Voss VSS 3 - 1 Bergen Nord BRN 27 Apr 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL 1 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 27 Apr 16:00 Sund Sund 3 - 1 Tertnes TERT 28 Apr 17:00 NHHI NHHI 6 - 0 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Apr 19:00 Osterøy Osterøy 3 - 1 NHHI NHHI 12 Jun 19:00 Gneist Gneist 4 - 1 Voss VSS 15 Jun 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL 4 - 1 Sund Sund 15 Jun 15:00 Bergen Nord BRN 4 - 3 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 16 Jun 19:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 2 - 3 Tertnes TERT 17 Jun 18:45 Austevoll AUV 6 - 1 Flaktveit Flaktveit -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit 1 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 5 Apr 19:30 Bergen Nord BRN 0 - 2 Tertnes TERT 6 Apr 15:00 Austevoll AUV 1 - 2 Sund Sund 6 Apr 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL 2 - 3 Voss VSS 6 Apr 17:30 NHHI NHHI 2 - 3 Gneist Gneist 7 Apr 19:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 1 - 2 Osterøy Osterøy -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit - Osterøy Osterøy 6 Sep 19:30 Tertnes TERT - Sund Sund 7 Sep 15:00 Austevoll AUV - Gneist Gneist 7 Sep 15:00 Bergen Nord BRN - Voss VSS 8 Sep 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN - Nordhordland NRHL 8 Sep 19:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 - NHHI NHHI -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 Osterøy Osterøy - Bergen Nord BRN 30 Aug 19:00 Tertnes TERT - Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 30 Aug 19:30 Sund Sund - Flaktveit Flaktveit 30 Aug 20:00 NHHI NHHI - Nordhordland NRHL 31 Aug 15:00 Voss VSS - Austevoll AUV 1 Sep 19:00 Gneist Gneist - Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 18:30 Austevoll AUV 3 - 3 NHHI NHHI 3 May 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit 3 - 2 Voss VSS 3 May 19:00 Tertnes TERT 0 - 3 Osterøy Osterøy 3 May 19:30 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 4 - 1 Sund Sund 3 May 20:00 Bergen Nord BRN 0 - 8 Gneist Gneist 5 May 17:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 3 - 0 Nordhordland NRHL -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit - Nordhordland NRHL 4 Oct 19:30 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN - Austevoll AUV 5 Oct 15:00 Tertnes TERT - NHHI NHHI 5 Oct 15:00 Sund Sund - Gneist Gneist 5 Oct 15:00 Osterøy Osterøy - Voss VSS 6 Oct 19:00 Bergen Nord BRN - Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 18:45 Osterøy Osterøy 1 - 2 Austevoll AUV 12 Apr 19:00 Tertnes TERT 0 - 4 Flaktveit Flaktveit 12 Apr 19:30 Sund Sund 1 - 0 Bergen Nord BRN 13 Apr 15:00 Gneist Gneist 2 - 0 Nordhordland NRHL 13 Apr 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 1 - 3 NHHI NHHI 14 Apr 15:00 Voss VSS 4 - 1 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:30 NHHI NHHI - Austevoll AUV 13 Sep 19:30 Sund Sund - Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 14 Sep 15:00 Voss VSS - Flaktveit Flaktveit 14 Sep 15:00 Gneist Gneist - Bergen Nord BRN 14 Sep 15:00 Osterøy Osterøy - Tertnes TERT 15 Sep 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL - Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 May 20:00 Bergen Nord BRN 1 - 1 Nordhordland NRHL 24 May 19:30 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 3 - 3 Osterøy Osterøy 24 May 20:00 NHHI NHHI 4 - 1 Flaktveit Flaktveit 25 May 15:00 Sund Sund 2 - 3 Voss VSS 25 May 15:00 Tertnes TERT 1 - 4 Gneist Gneist 26 May 15:00 Austevoll AUV 6 - 0 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 18:30 Gneist Gneist 2 - 0 Flaktveit Flaktveit 11 May 15:00 NHHI NHHI 2 - 0 Bergen Nord BRN 11 May 15:00 Voss VSS 3 - 1 Tertnes TERT 13 May 19:15 Nordhordland NRHL 2 - 2 Austevoll AUV 13 May 20:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 0 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 15 May 19:30 Osterøy Osterøy 3 - 3 Sund Sund -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 19:00 Austevoll AUV - Bergen Nord BRN 12 Oct 15:00 Gneist Gneist - Osterøy Osterøy 12 Oct 15:00 NHHI NHHI - Sund Sund 12 Oct 15:00 Nordhordland NRHL - Tertnes TERT 12 Oct 15:00 Voss VSS - Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 13 Oct 19:00 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 - Flaktveit Flaktveit -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Jun 18:30 Tertnes TERT 1 - 4 Austevoll AUV 21 Jun 19:00 Flaktveit Flaktveit 4 - 4 Bergen Nord BRN 22 Jun 15:00 Osterøy Osterøy 5 - 3 Nordhordland NRHL 22 Jun 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar AR-BRN 1 - 3 Gneist Gneist 23 Jun 15:00 Sund Sund 2 - 1 Askøy 2 Askøy 2 21 Aug 19:00 Voss VSS - NHHI NHHI