Norway - 4. Div. - 20 Nordmøre og Romsdal - 2024
-
18
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 19:00 Dahle DAH - Malmefjorden Mlmefj 20 Sep 19:00 Midsund Midsund - FCK FCK 20 Sep 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene - Sunndal SUNN 20 Sep 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes - Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 21 Sep 15:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord - Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 23 Sep 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen - Træff 2 TRE2 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 3 - 7 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 7 Jun 19:00 FCK FCK 4 - 0 Sunndal SUNN 7 Jun 19:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 0 - 0 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 7 Jun 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 1 - 1 Dahle DAH 7 Jun 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 1 - 0 Midsund Midsund 7 Jun 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 1 - 4 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 19:00 FCK FCK - Malmefjorden Mlmefj 18 Oct 19:00 Dahle DAH - Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 18 Oct 19:00 Midsund Midsund - Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 18 Oct 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene - Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 18 Oct 19:00 Sunndal SUNN - Træff 2 TRE2 18 Oct 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen - Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 0 - 4 Træff 2 TRE2 9 Aug 19:00 FCK FCK 7 - 2 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 9 Aug 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 0 - 5 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 9 Aug 19:00 Dahle DAH 2 - 0 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 10 Aug 14:00 Sunndal SUNN 1 - 0 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 9 Sep 18:30 Midsund Midsund - Elnesvågen Elnesvågen -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:00 Dahle DAH 4 - 2 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 3 May 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 0 - 2 Sunndal SUNN 3 May 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 3 - 1 FCK FCK 3 May 19:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 0 - 3 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 3 May 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 1 - 3 Træff 2 TRE2 3 May 19:00 Midsund Midsund 2 - 0 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:00 Midsund Midsund 7 - 1 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 14 Jun 19:00 Dahle DAH 6 - 1 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 14 Jun 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 2 - 0 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 14 Jun 19:00 FCK FCK 2 - 3 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 14 Jun 19:15 Sunndal SUNN 1 - 0 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 16 Jun 15:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 0 - 0 Træff 2 TRE2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 1 - 2 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 12 Apr 19:00 FCK FCK 1 - 2 Træff 2 TRE2 12 Apr 19:00 Midsund Midsund 0 - 0 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 12 Apr 19:00 Dahle DAH 6 - 2 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 13 Apr 13:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 5 - 1 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 13 Apr 14:00 Sunndal SUNN 0 - 3 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene - Dahle DAH 23 Aug 19:00 FCK FCK - Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 23 Aug 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj - Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 23 Aug 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 - Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 23 Aug 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK - Midsund Midsund 24 Aug 14:00 Sunndal SUNN - Elnesvågen Elnesvågen -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 3 - 3 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 16 Aug 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 0 - 0 Sunndal SUNN 16 Aug 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 0 - 1 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 16 Aug 19:00 Dahle DAH 0 - 3 Midsund Midsund 18 Aug 15:00 Træff 2 TRE2 - Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 6 Sep 18:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord - FCK FCK -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 0 - 3 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 8 May 19:00 Sunndal SUNN 0 - 1 Dahle DAH 9 May 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 5 - 0 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 10 May 19:00 FCK FCK 1 - 7 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 10 May 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 0 - 3 Midsund Midsund 10 May 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 3 - 2 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:00 FCK FCK - Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 27 Sep 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 - Dahle DAH 27 Sep 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell - Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 27 Sep 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK - Sunndal SUNN 28 Sep 15:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj - Midsund Midsund 28 Sep 15:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord - Åndalsnes Åndalsnes -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 1 - 1 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 19 Apr 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 2 - 3 FCK FCK 19 Apr 19:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 0 - 1 Sunndal SUNN 19 Apr 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 3 - 0 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 19 Apr 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 5 - 0 Midsund Midsund 19 Apr 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 3 - 2 Dahle DAH -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes - Malmefjorden Mlmefj 30 Aug 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen - FCK FCK 30 Aug 19:00 Dahle DAH - Sunndal SUNN 30 Aug 19:00 Midsund Midsund - Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 30 Aug 19:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord - Træff 2 TRE2 30 Aug 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell - Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 2 - 2 Dahle DAH 24 May 19:00 FCK FCK 1 - 1 Midsund Midsund 24 May 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 1 - 3 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 24 May 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 1 - 4 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 24 May 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 5 - 0 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 25 May 14:00 Sunndal SUNN 1 - 0 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 May 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 3 - 1 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 16 May 19:00 Midsund Midsund 2 - 0 Sunndal SUNN 16 May 19:00 Dahle DAH 2 - 5 FCK FCK 16 May 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 2 - 0 Træff 2 TRE2 16 May 19:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 5 - 1 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 16 May 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 3 - 1 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene - Malmefjorden Mlmefj 4 Oct 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen - Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 4 Oct 19:00 Dahle DAH - Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 4 Oct 19:00 Midsund Midsund - Træff 2 TRE2 4 Oct 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes - Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 5 Oct 14:00 Sunndal SUNN - FCK FCK -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jun 19:15 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 0 - 5 Midsund Midsund 21 Jun 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 2 - 2 FCK FCK 21 Jun 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 7 - 0 Dahle DAH 21 Jun 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 2 - 1 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 21 Jun 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 0 - 2 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 22 Jun 14:00 Træff 2 TRE2 3 - 2 Sunndal SUNN -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:00 FCK FCK - Dahle DAH 13 Sep 19:00 Træff 2 TRE2 - Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 13 Sep 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell - Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 13 Sep 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK - Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 14 Sep 14:00 Sunndal SUNN - Midsund Midsund 14 Sep 15:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj - Elnesvågen Elnesvågen -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 4 - 0 Sunndal SUNN 31 May 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 3 - 2 FCK FCK 31 May 19:00 Midsund Midsund 4 - 0 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 31 May 19:00 Dahle DAH 5 - 6 Træff 2 TRE2 31 May 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 2 - 2 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 31 May 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 9 - 0 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 15:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj - Sunndal SUNN 12 Oct 15:00 Træff 2 TRE2 - Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 12 Oct 15:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell - Midsund Midsund 12 Oct 15:00 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord - Dahle DAH 12 Oct 15:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes - Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 12 Oct 15:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK - FCK FCK -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jun 19:30 Træff 2 TRE2 1 - 0 FCK FCK 25 Jun 19:00 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 4 - 3 Dahle DAH 28 Jun 19:00 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 0 - 3 Sunndal SUNN 28 Jun 19:00 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes 3 - 1 Midsund Midsund 28 Jun 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 8 - 0 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 28 Jun 19:30 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 0 - 0 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Malmefjorden Mlmefj 1 - 2 Vestnes Varfjell Vestnes Varfjell 26 Apr 19:00 FCK FCK 1 - 1 Tomrefjord Tomrefjord 26 Apr 19:00 Averøykameratene Averøykameratene 1 - 4 Elnesvågen Elnesvågen 26 Apr 19:00 Midsund Midsund 4 - 0 Dahle DAH 26 Apr 19:00 Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK 5 - 2 Træff 2 TRE2 27 Apr 14:00 Sunndal SUNN 0 - 4 Åndalsnes Åndalsnes