Norway - 4. Div. - 24 Hålogaland - 2024
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 14:00 Melbo MEL - Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 31 Aug 14:00 Medkila MED - Svolvær Svolvær 31 Aug 14:00 Sortland SORT - Landsås LAN 31 Aug 15:00 Morild Morild - Skånland Skånland -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 14:00 Sortland SORT 7 - 2 Medkila MED 26 Jun 19:00 Landsås LAN 1 - 3 Skånland Skånland 28 Jun 19:00 Melbo MEL 3 - 0 Morild Morild 29 Jun 14:00 Lofoten LOF 6 - 0 Svolvær Svolvær -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 13:00 Morild Morild 1 - 5 Sortland SORT 22 Jun 14:00 Svolvær Svolvær 0 - 5 Landsås LAN 22 Jun 15:00 Skånland Skånland 10 - 0 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 23 Jun 14:00 Lofoten LOF 3 - 2 Medkila MED 24 Jun 19:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 1 - 6 Melbo MEL -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad - Skånland Skånland 5 Oct 14:00 Landsås LAN - Svolvær Svolvær 5 Oct 14:00 Lofoten LOF - Medkila MED 5 Oct 14:00 Sortland SORT - Morild Morild 7 Oct 19:00 Melbo MEL - Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 16:30 Skånland Skånland 7 - 0 Morild Morild 29 May 18:30 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 2 - 1 Melbo MEL 29 May 19:00 Svolvær Svolvær 1 - 1 Medkila MED 29 May 19:00 Landsås LAN 1 - 4 Sortland SORT -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 14:00 Lofoten LOF 1 - 3 Skånland Skånland 3 Aug 14:00 Sortland SORT 6 - 0 Svolvær Svolvær 4 Aug 15:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 4 - 2 Morild Morild 24 Aug 14:00 Melbo MEL - Medkila MED -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 14:00 Lofoten LOF 0 - 5 Melbo MEL 8 Jun 15:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 0 - 3 Morild Morild 8 Jun 15:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 2 - 6 Landsås LAN 9 Jun 16:00 Skånland Skånland 3 - 1 Svolvær Svolvær -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 14:00 Morild Morild - Melbo MEL 12 Oct 14:00 Medkila MED - Sortland SORT 12 Oct 14:00 Svolvær Svolvær - Lofoten LOF 12 Oct 14:00 Skånland Skånland - Landsås LAN -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 14:00 Sortland SORT 5 - 2 Lofoten LOF 1 Jun 17:00 Medkila MED 2 - 8 Skånland Skånland 2 Jun 16:30 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 1 - 3 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 5 Jun 19:00 Melbo MEL 6 - 0 Landsås LAN -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 19:00 Landsås LAN - Melbo MEL 7 Sep 14:00 Skånland Skånland - Medkila MED 7 Sep 14:00 Lofoten LOF - Sortland SORT 8 Sep 18:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad - Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 14:00 Skånland Skånland 1 - 0 Lofoten LOF 27 Apr 14:00 Svolvær Svolvær 0 - 6 Sortland SORT 27 Apr 14:00 Medkila MED 0 - 1 Melbo MEL 28 Apr 15:00 Morild Morild 3 - 0 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 14:00 Medkila MED 1 - 3 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 15 Jun 14:00 Melbo MEL 2 - 1 Sortland SORT 15 Jun 17:30 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 2 - 2 Lofoten LOF 16 Jun 16:00 Morild Morild 2 - 2 Landsås LAN -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 14:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad - Medkila MED 21 Sep 14:00 Landsås LAN - Morild Morild 21 Sep 14:00 Sortland SORT - Melbo MEL 23 Sep 19:00 Lofoten LOF - Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 14:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 1 - 2 Lofoten LOF 11 May 14:00 Skånland Skånland 2 - 4 Melbo MEL 11 May 15:00 Morild Morild 1 - 1 Medkila MED 12 May 15:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 7 - 0 Svolvær Svolvær -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 14:00 Melbo MEL - Lofoten LOF 14 Sep 15:00 Morild Morild - Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 14 Sep 15:00 Svolvær Svolvær - Skånland Skånland 16 Sep 19:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 - Landsås LAN -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 14:00 Landsås LAN 5 - 1 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 4 May 14:00 Sortland SORT 6 - 2 Skånland Skånland 4 May 14:00 Melbo MEL 6 - 0 Svolvær Svolvær 6 May 19:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 5 - 1 Medkila MED -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 14:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 2 - 4 Landsås LAN 10 Aug 14:00 Svolvær Svolvær 0 - 3 Melbo MEL 10 Aug 15:00 Skånland Skånland 1 - 3 Sortland SORT 11 Sep 19:30 Medkila MED - Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 14:00 Svolvær Svolvær - Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 28 Sep 14:00 Medkila MED - Landsås LAN 28 Sep 15:00 Morild Morild - Lofoten LOF 29 Sep 16:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 - Sortland SORT -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 18:00 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 3 - 2 Skånland Skånland 16 May 19:00 Sortland SORT 6 - 0 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 20 May 19:00 Morild Morild 10 - 0 Svolvær Svolvær 20 May 19:00 Lofoten LOF 4 - 4 Landsås LAN -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 14:00 Svolvær Svolvær - Morild Morild 24 Aug 14:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad - Sortland SORT 24 Aug 14:00 Landsås LAN - Lofoten LOF 26 Aug 19:00 Skånland Skånland - Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 14:00 Lofoten LOF 1 - 1 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 17 Aug 14:00 Melbo MEL 3 - 2 Skånland Skånland 17 Aug 15:00 Medkila MED 1 - 5 Morild Morild 18 Aug 15:00 Svolvær Svolvær - Harstad 2 Harstad 2 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 19:00 Medkila MED 2 - 2 Landsås LAN 18 Jun 19:00 Sortland SORT 9 - 1 Harstad 2 Harstad 2 19 Jun 19:00 Leknes/Ballstad Leknes/Ballstad 3 - 1 Svolvær Svolvær 19 Jun 19:00 Lofoten LOF 7 - 1 Morild Morild