2 Nov 14:00 |
Royal Leopards (SWZ)
ROY
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Real Bamako (MLI)
REA
|
|
2 Nov 14:00 |
TP Mazembe (COD)
MAZ
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Royal AM
RAM
|
|
2 Nov 14:00 |
Young Africans (TAN)
YOA
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Club Africain
AFR
|
|
2 Nov 14:00 |
Rivers United
RIV
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Al Nasr (LBY)
NASR
|
|
2 Nov 15:30 |
Rail Club du Kadiogo (BFA)
RCK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD)
SEL
|
|
2 Nov 16:00 |
1ª de Agosto (ANG)
AGO
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Future FC
FFC
|
|
2 Nov 16:00 |
Djoliba AC (MLI)
DJO
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
FAR de Rabat
FAR
|
|
2 Nov 16:00 |
ASKO de Kara
ASK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
CS Sfaxien
SFA
|
|
2 Nov 16:00 |
Plateau United
PLA
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Al Akhdar
ALH
|
|
2 Nov 16:30 |
AS Nigelec
NIG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Pyramids FC
ASS
|
|
2 Nov 17:00 |
ASEC Mimosas
MIM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Sporting Gagnoa
SCG
|
|
2 Nov 17:00 |
Flambeau du Centre
FDC
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
DC Motema Pembe (COD)
PEMB
|
|
2 Nov 17:00 |
Cape Town City
CTC
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
USM Alger
UAL
|
|
2 Nov 18:00 |
Al-Ahly Tripoli (LBY)
AAT
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Marumo Gallants
MRG
|
|
2 Nov 18:00 |
US Monastirienne
USM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Renaissance de Berkane
RSB
|
|
4 Nov 14:00 |
La Passe (SEY)
La Passe (SEY)
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Diables Noirs
DIA
|
|
9 Nov 14:00 |
Marumo Gallants
MRG
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Al-Ahly Tripoli (LBY)
AAT
|
|
9 Nov 15:00 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD)
SEL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Rail Club du Kadiogo (BFA)
RCK
|
|
9 Nov 15:00 |
CS Sfaxien
SFA
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
ASKO de Kara
ASK
|
|
9 Nov 15:30 |
Diables Noirs
DIA
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
La Passe (SEY)
La Passe (SEY)
|
|
9 Nov 16:00 |
Al Akhdar
ALH
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Plateau United
PLA
|
|
9 Nov 17:00 |
Real Bamako (MLI)
REA
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Royal Leopards (SWZ)
ROY
|
|
9 Nov 17:00 |
Future FC
FFC
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
1ª de Agosto (ANG)
AGO
|
|
9 Nov 17:00 |
Sporting Gagnoa
SCG
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
MIM
|
|
9 Nov 18:00 |
Royal AM
RAM
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
TP Mazembe (COD)
MAZ
|
|
9 Nov 18:00 |
Club Africain
AFR
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Young Africans (TAN)
YOA
|
|
9 Nov 18:00 |
USM Alger
UAL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Cape Town City
CTC
|
|
9 Nov 18:00 |
Pyramids FC
ASS
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
AS Nigelec
NIG
|
|
9 Nov 19:00 |
DC Motema Pembe (COD)
PEMB
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Flambeau du Centre
FDC
|
|
9 Nov 20:00 |
FAR de Rabat
FAR
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Djoliba AC (MLI)
DJO
|
|
9 Nov 20:00 |
Al Nasr (LBY)
NASR
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Rivers United
RIV
|
|
9 Nov 20:00 |
Renaissance de Berkane
RSB
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
US Monastirienne
USM
|
|