Egypt - Premier League - Group 2 - 2014
-
15
-
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 15:30 Al Qanah AlQnh 2 - 0 El Minya FC ElMinya 1 Apr 15:30 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 3 Apr 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 1 El Gaish GAI 5 Apr 15:30 El Shorta SHO 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 5 Apr 15:30 Petrojet PET 1 - 1 Wadi Degla WAD -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Feb 13:30 Al Masry MAS 0 - 1 Petrojet PET 13 Feb 13:30 El Shorta SHO 2 - 1 Al Qanah AlQnh 13 Feb 13:30 El Gaish GAI 2 - 4 Wadi Degla WAD 13 Feb 16:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 12 Mar 16:30 Zamalek SC ZAM 0 - 0 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Feb 13:30 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 2 Feb 13:30 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 2 Wadi Degla WAD 2 Feb 13:30 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 0 - 0 Al Qanah AlQnh 2 Feb 13:30 El Shorta SHO 2 - 2 El Minya FC ElMinya 2 Feb 16:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 2 - 2 Petrojet PET -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jan 13:00 El Shorta SHO 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI 19 Jan 13:00 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 2 - 1 El Minya FC ElMinya 19 Jan 13:00 Al Qanah AlQnh 1 - 0 Petrojet PET 19 Jan 16:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood HEH 20 Jan 13:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 2 Ismaily SC ISM -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 15:30 El Minya FC ElMinya 0 - 0 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 10 Apr 15:30 Petrojet PET 2 - 1 Al Qanah AlQnh 12 Apr 15:30 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 0 Al Masry MAS 12 Apr 15:30 El Gaish GAI 0 - 1 El Shorta SHO 13 Apr 18:00 Haras El Hodood HEH 0 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Mar 14:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 3 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 10 Mar 16:30 El Gaish GAI 0 - 0 Petrojet PET 13 Mar 14:00 Wadi Degla WAD 0 - 0 El Shorta SHO 13 Mar 14:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 1 Al Qanah AlQnh 17 Mar 14:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 Zamalek SC ZAM -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 15:30 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 1 - 0 Wadi Degla WAD 27 Apr 15:30 El Shorta SHO 3 - 2 Petrojet PET 27 Apr 15:30 Ismaily SC ISM 2 - 3 El Gaish GAI 27 Apr 15:30 Al Masry MAS 1 - 0 El Minya FC ElMinya 27 Apr 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 4 - 0 Al Qanah AlQnh -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jan 13:30 Petrojet PET 2 - 0 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 29 Jan 13:30 El Minya FC ElMinya 0 - 1 Zamalek SC ZAM 29 Jan 13:30 Haras El Hodood HEH 1 - 0 El Shorta SHO 29 Jan 13:30 El Gaish GAI 0 - 2 Al Masry MAS 29 Jan 16:00 Wadi Degla WAD 1 - 1 Al Qanah AlQnh -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Feb 13:30 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 0 - 0 El Shorta SHO 19 Feb 13:30 Al Qanah AlQnh 1 - 1 Al Masry MAS 19 Feb 16:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 19 Feb 16:00 Haras El Hodood HEH 1 - 0 El Gaish GAI 9 Apr 18:00 Wadi Degla WAD 2 - 3 Zamalek SC ZAM -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Dec 13:00 Petrojet PET 1 - 1 El Gaish GAI 25 Dec 13:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 2 - 0 Al Masry MAS 25 Dec 13:00 El Shorta SHO 2 - 1 Wadi Degla WAD 25 Dec 13:00 Al Qanah AlQnh 1 - 2 Ismaily SC ISM 25 Dec 13:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 2 - 1 Haras El Hodood HEH -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jan 13:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 0 Wadi Degla WAD 2 Jan 13:00 Al Qanah AlQnh 0 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 2 Jan 13:00 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI 2 Jan 16:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 0 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 4 Jan 13:00 Petrojet PET 3 - 0 El Minya FC ElMinya -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 16:15 Haras El Hodood HEH 2 - 0 Wadi Degla WAD 14 Jun 16:15 El Minya FC ElMinya 0 - 1 El Gaish GAI 14 Jun 16:15 Petrojet PET 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 14 Jun 16:15 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 2 - 2 Al Masry MAS 14 Jun 16:15 Zamalek SC ZAM 4 - 3 El Shorta SHO -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Apr 15:30 El Minya FC ElMinya 0 - 1 El Shorta SHO 22 Apr 15:30 Al Qanah AlQnh 0 - 1 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 22 Apr 15:30 Petrojet PET 4 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM 22 Apr 18:00 Wadi Degla WAD 0 - 2 Ismaily SC ISM 23 Apr 15:30 Haras El Hodood HEH 0 - 0 Al Masry MAS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Mar 14:00 Haras El Hodood HEH 1 - 0 Al Qanah AlQnh 25 Mar 14:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 1 - 2 Petrojet PET 25 Mar 14:00 El Gaish GAI 3 - 0 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 1 May 16:00 Wadi Degla WAD 2 - 1 Al Masry MAS 1 May 19:00 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 0 Zamalek SC ZAM -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Feb 13:30 El Gaish GAI 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 5 Feb 13:30 Wadi Degla WAD 1 - 0 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 5 Feb 16:00 Al Qanah AlQnh 0 - 4 Zamalek SC ZAM 6 Feb 13:30 Petrojet PET 1 - 0 El Shorta SHO 8 Feb 13:30 El Minya FC ElMinya 1 - 2 Al Masry MAS -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 13:30 Wadi Degla WAD 0 - 1 Haras El Hodood HEH 24 Feb 13:30 Ismaily SC ISM 1 - 0 Petrojet PET 24 Feb 16:00 El Shorta SHO 1 - 1 Zamalek SC ZAM 25 Feb 13:30 El Gaish GAI 3 - 0 El Minya FC ElMinya 25 Feb 13:30 Al Masry MAS 3 - 3 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Dec 13:00 Al Masry MAS 1 - 1 El Shorta SHO 29 Dec 13:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 1 Al Qanah AlQnh 29 Dec 13:00 Haras El Hodood HEH 0 - 1 Petrojet PET 29 Dec 13:00 Wadi Degla WAD 6 - 0 El Minya FC ElMinya 29 Dec 16:00 Ismaily SC ISM 3 - 1 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 16:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 3 - 2 Ismaily SC ISM 13 May 16:00 Al Masry MAS 0 - 0 Al Qanah AlQnh 13 May 16:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 2 - 2 Wadi Degla WAD 13 May 16:00 El Gaish GAI 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 13 May 16:00 El Shorta SHO 2 - 1 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jan 13:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 0 - 1 Al Qanah AlQnh 7 Jan 13:00 Ismaily SC ISM 0 - 0 El Shorta SHO 7 Jan 13:00 Haras El Hodood HEH 1 - 1 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 7 Jan 16:00 El Gaish GAI 0 - 1 Zamalek SC ZAM 9 Jan 13:00 Wadi Degla WAD 0 - 2 Petrojet PET -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Apr 15:30 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 1 - 1 Petrojet PET 17 Apr 15:30 Al Qanah AlQnh 2 - 1 Wadi Degla WAD 17 Apr 15:30 El Shorta SHO 2 - 0 Haras El Hodood HEH 17 Apr 15:30 Al Masry MAS 1 - 1 El Gaish GAI 17 Apr 18:00 Zamalek SC ZAM 4 - 0 El Minya FC ElMinya -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 14:00 Petrojet PET 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood HEH 16 Mar 14:00 El Minya FC ElMinya 1 - 3 Wadi Degla WAD 17 Mar 14:00 Al Qanah AlQnh 1 - 1 El Gaish GAI 18 Mar 14:00 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 1 - 1 Ismaily SC ISM 25 Mar 14:00 El Shorta SHO 1 - 0 Al Masry MAS -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 May 16:00 Wadi Degla WAD 0 - 0 El Gaish GAI 5 May 16:00 Al Qanah AlQnh 0 - 3 El Shorta SHO 5 May 16:00 Petrojet PET 1 - 1 Al Masry MAS 5 May 16:00 Haras El Hodood HEH 0 - 0 Ismaily SC ISM 5 May 20:00 Telephonat Bani Sweif TEL 1 - 2 Zamalek SC ZAM