27 Nov 14:00 |
Al Amal Atbara
AAT
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
KVZ (ZAN)
KVZ
|
|
27 Nov 17:30 |
CI Kamsar (GUI)
KAM
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Renaissance FC (CHA)
REN
|
|
27 Nov 19:00 |
US Monastirienne
USM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Fasil Kenema
FKS
|
|
28 Nov 14:00 |
Musongati
MFC
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Green Eagles FC
GEC
|
|
28 Nov 15:00 |
Arta/Solar7
ART
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Al Mokawloon Arab
MOK
|
|
28 Nov 15:30 |
Étoile du Congo
EDC
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Bravos do Maquis
BDM
|
|
28 Nov 16:00 |
Futuro Kings
FUK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Rivers United
RIV
|
|
28 Nov 17:00 |
Al Ittihad Tripoli (LBY)
AIT
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Horseed FC
HFC
|
|
28 Nov 17:00 |
Namungo
NFC
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Al Rabita
ARA
|
|
28 Nov 17:30 |
AS Kaloum Star (GUI)
KAL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Tevragh-Zeina
FCT
|
|
28 Nov 18:00 |
Gamtel FC
GAM
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
TAS Casablanca
ASC
|
|
28 Nov 18:00 |
ASC Diaraf (SEN)
DIAR
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Kano Pillars
KAN
|
|
29 Nov 13:00 |
Ngazi Sport (COM)
NGA
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
NAPSA Stars
NAS
|
|
29 Nov 13:00 |
AS Maniema Union (COD)
MAN
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Royal AM
RAM
|
|
29 Nov 15:00 |
Orapa United (BOT)
ORA
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
AS Kigali (RWA)
KIGA
|
|
29 Nov 16:00 |
Ashanti Gold
ASH
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Salitas FC
SFC
|
|
29 Nov 16:30 |
Unisport de Sokodé
UFS
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Coton Sport
COT
|
|
29 Nov 17:00 |
Yeelen Olympique
YEO
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
US Gendarmerie
USG
|
|
4 Dec 19:00 |
Al Mokawloon Arab
MOK
|
|
9 - 1
|
|
Arta/Solar7
ART
|
|
5 Dec 14:00 |
KVZ (ZAN)
KVZ
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Al Amal Atbara
AAT
|
|
5 Dec 14:00 |
NAPSA Stars
NAS
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Ngazi Sport (COM)
NGA
|
|
5 Dec 14:30 |
Royal AM
RAM
|
|
3 - 4
|
|
AS Maniema Union (COD)
MAN
|
|
5 Dec 15:30 |
US Gendarmerie
USG
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Yeelen Olympique
YEO
|
|
5 Dec 16:00 |
Kano Pillars
KAN
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
ASC Diaraf (SEN)
DIAR
|
|
5 Dec 19:00 |
Salitas FC
SFC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ashanti Gold
ASH
|
|
6 Dec 14:00 |
Fasil Kenema
FKS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
US Monastirienne
USM
|
|
6 Dec 14:00 |
Horseed FC
HFC
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Al Ittihad Tripoli (LBY)
AIT
|
|
6 Dec 14:00 |
AS Kigali (RWA)
KIGA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Orapa United (BOT)
ORA
|
|
6 Dec 14:00 |
Green Eagles FC
GEC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Musongati
MFC
|
|
6 Dec 15:00 |
Renaissance FC (CHA)
REN
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
CI Kamsar (GUI)
KAM
|
|
6 Dec 15:00 |
Bravos do Maquis
BDM
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Étoile du Congo
EDC
|
|
6 Dec 15:30 |
Coton Sport
COT
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Unisport de Sokodé
UFS
|
|
6 Dec 16:00 |
Rivers United
RIV
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Futuro Kings
FUK
|
|
6 Dec 17:00 |
Tevragh-Zeina
FCT
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
AS Kaloum Star (GUI)
KAL
|
|