Sweden - Elitettan - Damer - 2024
-
26
-
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Nov 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 10 Nov 15:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK - Sunnanå SK W SSK 10 Nov 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF - Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 10 Nov 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Umeå IK FF UIK 10 Nov 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK - IFK Kalmar W IFKK 10 Nov 15:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Lidköpings FK W LID 10 Nov 15:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jun 19:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 1 - 0 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 15 Jun 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 1 - 2 Sunnanå SK W SSK 15 Jun 13:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 1 - 2 Umeå IK FF UIK 15 Jun 14:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 1 - 2 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 15 Jun 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 3 - 0 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 16 Jun 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 2 - 2 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 16 Jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 Umeå IK FF UIK 1 - 0 Sunnanå SK W SSK 20 Apr 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 5 - 0 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 20 Apr 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 2 - 3 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 20 Apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 0 - 2 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 21 Apr 14:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 0 - 0 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 21 Apr 14:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 2 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 21 Apr 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 13:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 7 Sep 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Sunnanå SK W SSK 7 Sep 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 7 Sep 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB - Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 7 Sep 16:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 7 Sep 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - IFK Kalmar W IFKK 8 Sep 13:00 Umeå IK FF UIK - Lidköpings FK W LID -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 19:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 3 - 1 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 20 Jun 17:30 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 0 - 4 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 20 Jun 18:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 0 - 1 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 20 Jun 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 2 - 0 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 20 Jun 19:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 0 - 2 Lidköpings FK W LID 20 Jun 19:30 Umeå IK FF UIK 0 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 23 Jun 13:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK 1 - 3 Bollstanäs SK W BSK -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 5 - 0 Lidköpings FK W LID 26 Apr 19:30 Sunnanå SK W SSK 0 - 2 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 27 Apr 13:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 1 - 0 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 27 Apr 13:00 Umeå IK FF UIK 2 - 1 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 27 Apr 16:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 5 - 0 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 27 Apr 17:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 1 - 2 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 28 Apr 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 0 - 2 Bollstanäs SK W BSK -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 15:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK - Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 14 Sep 15:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK - Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 14 Sep 15:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 14 Sep 15:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 14 Sep 15:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK - Lidköpings FK W LID 14 Sep 15:00 Umeå IK FF UIK - Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 14 Sep 15:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll - Sundsvalls DFF SUND -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - IFK Kalmar W IFKK 21 Sep 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF - Bollstanäs SK W BSK 21 Sep 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Sundsvalls DFF SUND 21 Sep 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK - Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 21 Sep 15:00 Lidköpings FK W LID - Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 21 Sep 15:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W - Umeå IK FF UIK 21 Sep 15:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK - IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 May 11:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 1 - 2 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 1 May 13:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 2 - 0 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 May 13:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 1 - 2 Umeå IK FF UIK 1 May 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 3 - 1 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 1 May 13:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 3 - 1 Sunnanå SK W SSK 1 May 15:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 0 - 3 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 1 May 16:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 1 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF SUND -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 1 - 2 Sunnanå SK W SSK 29 Jun 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 2 - 3 Umeå IK FF UIK 29 Jun 15:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 2 - 2 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 29 Jun 16:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 29 Jun 16:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 1 - 4 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 30 Jun 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 0 - 0 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 30 Jun 15:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 3 - 0 IFK Kalmar W IFKK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 15:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK - Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 28 Sep 15:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 28 Sep 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 28 Sep 15:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W - Sunnanå SK W SSK 28 Sep 15:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 28 Sep 15:00 Umeå IK FF UIK - Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 28 Sep 15:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll - Lidköpings FK W LID -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 14:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 4 May 16:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 5 May 13:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 - 4 Umeå IK FF UIK 5 May 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 3 - 1 Lidköpings FK W LID 5 May 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 0 - 0 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 5 May 16:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 3 - 3 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 5 May 16:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK 2 - 0 Sundsvalls DFF SUND -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jul 19:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 3 - 1 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 4 Jul 19:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 3 - 3 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 6 Jul 13:00 Umeå IK FF UIK 3 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 6 Jul 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 - 3 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 6 Jul 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 4 - 1 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 6 Jul 16:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 0 - 0 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 7 Jul 13:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 0 - 4 Sunnanå SK W SSK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 14:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 0 - 2 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 11 May 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 1 - 0 Lidköpings FK W LID 11 May 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 4 - 2 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 11 May 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 1 - 4 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 12 May 13:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK 2 - 1 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 12 May 13:00 Umeå IK FF UIK 3 - 0 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 12 May 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 1 - 0 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 5 Oct 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF - Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 5 Oct 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Bollstanäs SK W BSK 5 Oct 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK - IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 5 Oct 15:00 Lidköpings FK W LID - IFK Kalmar W IFKK 5 Oct 15:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Umeå IK FF UIK 5 Oct 15:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 0 - 3 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 10 Aug 13:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 3 - 1 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 10 Aug 15:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK 0 - 1 Umeå IK FF UIK 10 Aug 16:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 0 - 3 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 10 Aug 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 2 - 1 Lidköpings FK W LID 11 Aug 14:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 2 - 1 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 11 Aug 14:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 0 - 1 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 13:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 3 - 0 Umeå IK FF UIK 18 May 13:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 2 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 18 May 13:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 1 - 0 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 18 May 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 0 - 2 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 18 May 15:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 2 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 19 May 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 - 0 Sunnanå SK W SSK 19 May 16:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 0 - 5 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 - 0 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 16 Aug 19:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 1 - 0 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 17 Aug 13:00 Umeå IK FF UIK 2 - 3 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 18 Aug 13:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB - Sunnanå SK W SSK 18 Aug 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 18 Aug 14:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK - Bollstanäs SK W BSK 18 Aug 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 15:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - Sunnanå SK W SSK 12 Oct 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 12 Oct 15:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK - Sundsvalls DFF SUND 12 Oct 15:00 Lidköpings FK W LID - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 12 Oct 15:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W - Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 12 Oct 15:00 Umeå IK FF UIK - Bollstanäs SK W BSK 12 Oct 15:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll - Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 24 Aug 14:00 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK - Sundsvalls DFF SUND 24 Aug 14:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W - Lidköpings FK W LID 24 Aug 15:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK - Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 24 Aug 15:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W - Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 24 Aug 16:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK - IFK Kalmar W IFKK 25 Aug 14:00 Umeå IK FF UIK - IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 17:00 Lidköpings FK W LID 0 - 5 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 24 May 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 1 - 6 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 25 May 13:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 4 - 5 Umeå IK FF UIK 25 May 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 1 - 1 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 25 May 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 1 - 1 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 25 May 16:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 3 - 0 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 26 May 16:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 2 - 2 Sunnanå SK W SSK -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 15:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK - Lidköpings FK W LID 19 Oct 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF - IFK Kalmar W IFKK 19 Oct 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 19 Oct 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB - Umeå IK FF UIK 19 Oct 15:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W - IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 19 Oct 15:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 19 Oct 15:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK - Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 13:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 10 - 0 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 8 Jun 13:00 Umeå IK FF UIK 5 - 0 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 8 Jun 14:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 3 - 1 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 8 Jun 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 1 - 2 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 8 Jun 16:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 8 Jun 16:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 1 - 3 Lidköpings FK W LID 9 Jun 16:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll - Bollstanäs SK W BSK 30 Aug 19:30 IFK Kalmar W IFKK - Umeå IK FF UIK 31 Aug 13:00 Lidköpings FK W LID - Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 31 Aug 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB - Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 31 Aug 16:00 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 1 Sep 12:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND - Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 1 Sep 16:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF - Sunnanå SK W SSK -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 15:00 IFK Kalmar W IFKK - IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll 2 Nov 15:00 Lidköpings FK W LID - Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 2 Nov 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB - Sundsvalls DFF SUND 2 Nov 15:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W - Bollstanäs SK W BSK 2 Nov 15:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W - Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 2 Nov 15:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 2 Nov 15:00 Umeå IK FF UIK - Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 19:00 Örebro SK FK W Örebro SK FK W 3 - 1 Lidköpings FK W LID 13 Apr 13:00 Eskilstuna United DFF EUDFF 2 - 0 Jitex Mölndal BK JtxBK 13 Apr 14:00 Malmö FF W Malmö FF W 0 - 4 Umeå IK FF UIK 13 Apr 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF SUND 0 - 3 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 13 Apr 16:00 Bollstanäs SK W BSK 2 - 1 IFK Kalmar W IFKK 14 Apr 12:00 Sunnanå SK W SSK 0 - 4 Alingsås IF FF Alingsås IF FF 14 Apr 15:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne MALLB 1 - 2 IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll