Ukraine - Youth Premiere League - 2024/2025
-
14
-
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Nov 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 22 Nov 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 22 Nov 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 22 Nov 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 22 Nov 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 22 Nov 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 22 Nov 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 22 Nov 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 20 Sep 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 20 Sep 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 20 Sep 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 20 Sep 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 20 Sep 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 20 Sep 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 20 Sep 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 9 May 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 9 May 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 9 May 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 9 May 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 9 May 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 9 May 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 9 May 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 14 Mar 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 14 Mar 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 14 Mar 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 14 Mar 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 14 Mar 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 14 Mar 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 14 Mar 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 2 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 2 Aug 14:30 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 0 - 5 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 3 Aug 10:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 3 Aug 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 0 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 3 Aug 12:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 0 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 3 Aug 12:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 5 - 0 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 28 Mar 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 28 Mar 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 28 Mar 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 28 Mar 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 28 Mar 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 28 Mar 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 28 Mar 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 27 Sep 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 27 Sep 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 27 Sep 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 27 Sep 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 27 Sep 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 27 Sep 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 27 Sep 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Nov 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 29 Nov 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 29 Nov 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 29 Nov 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 29 Nov 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 29 Nov 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 29 Nov 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 29 Nov 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 16 May 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 16 May 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 16 May 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 16 May 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 16 May 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 16 May 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 16 May 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 4 Oct 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 4 Oct 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 4 Oct 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 4 Oct 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 4 Oct 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 4 Oct 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 4 Oct 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Dec 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 6 Dec 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 6 Dec 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 6 Dec 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 6 Dec 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 6 Dec 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 6 Dec 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 6 Dec 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 12:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 8 Aug 13:00 Livyi Bereg (YT) Livyi Bereg (YT) 2 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 9 Aug 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 5 - 0 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 9 Aug 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 2 - 1 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 9 Aug 14:30 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 0 - 2 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 10 Aug 10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 2 - 0 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 10 Aug 12:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 4 - 1 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 11 Aug 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 0 - 6 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 May 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 23 May 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 23 May 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 23 May 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 23 May 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 23 May 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 23 May 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 23 May 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Apr 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 4 Apr 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 4 Apr 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 4 Apr 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 4 Apr 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 4 Apr 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 4 Apr 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 4 Apr 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 12:30 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 0 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 15 Aug 15:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 0 - 0 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 16 Aug 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 0 - 0 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 16 Aug 12:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 0 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 16 Aug 13:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 1 - 2 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 17 Aug 11:00 Livyi Bereg (YT) Livyi Bereg (YT) 1 - 6 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 17 Aug 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 3 - 1 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 17 Aug 12:30 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 0 - 1 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 11 Apr 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 11 Apr 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 11 Apr 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 11 Apr 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 11 Apr 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 11 Apr 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 11 Apr 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 18 Oct 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 18 Oct 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 18 Oct 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 18 Oct 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 18 Oct 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 18 Oct 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 18 Oct 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Dec 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 13 Dec 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 13 Dec 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 13 Dec 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 13 Dec 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 13 Dec 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 13 Dec 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 13 Dec 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 21 Feb 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 21 Feb 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 21 Feb 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 21 Feb 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 21 Feb 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 21 Feb 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 21 Feb 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 25 Oct 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 25 Oct 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 25 Oct 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 25 Oct 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 25 Oct 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 25 Oct 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 25 Oct 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 23 Aug 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 23 Aug 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 23 Aug 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 23 Aug 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 23 Aug 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 23 Aug 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 23 Aug 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 18 Apr 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 18 Apr 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 18 Apr 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 18 Apr 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 18 Apr 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 18 Apr 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 18 Apr 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 25 Apr 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 25 Apr 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 25 Apr 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 25 Apr 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 25 Apr 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 25 Apr 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 25 Apr 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 1 Nov 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 1 Nov 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 1 Nov 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 1 Nov 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 1 Nov 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 1 Nov 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 1 Nov 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) 28 Feb 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 28 Feb 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 28 Feb 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 28 Feb 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 28 Feb 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 28 Feb 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 28 Feb 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 May 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 2 May 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 2 May 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 2 May 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 2 May 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 2 May 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 2 May 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 2 May 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 30 Aug 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) 30 Aug 11:00 FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 30 Aug 11:00 Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 30 Aug 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 30 Aug 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 30 Aug 11:00 Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 30 Aug 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 11:00 FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 - FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 8 Nov 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) 8 Nov 11:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 - Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) 8 Nov 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 8 Nov 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) 8 Nov 11:00 PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 8 Nov 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 8 Nov 11:00 Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Mar 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 7 Mar 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 7 Mar 11:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 7 Mar 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21 7 Mar 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 7 Mar 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 7 Mar 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 7 Mar 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 11:00 SC Dnipro-1(YT) SC Dnipro-1(YT) - Kryvbas 2020 (YT) Kryvbas 2020 (YT) 13 Sep 11:00 Inhulets (YT) Inhulets (YT) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (YT) CHO-U21 13 Sep 11:00 LNZ Cherkasy (YT) LNZ Cherkasy (YT) - FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) FC Kolos Kovalivka(YT) 13 Sep 11:00 Obolon Kiev (YT) Obolon Kiev (YT) - PFC Olexandria (YT) PFCO-U21 13 Sep 11:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (YT) SHD-U21 - FC Karpaty Lviv (YT) KAR-U21 13 Sep 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava (YT) VOR-U21 - Rukh Lviv (YT) Rukh Lviv (YT) 13 Sep 11:00 Zhytomyr (YT) Zhytomyr (YT) - Veres Rivne (YT) VER U21 13 Sep 11:00 FC Zorya Luhansk (YT) ZRL-U21 - FC Dynamo Kyiv (YT) DNK-U21