22 Aug 20:00 |
Walsall
WFC
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Brighton and Hove Albion-U21
BRIG-U21
|
|
22 Aug 20:00 |
Swindon Town
STFC
|
|
6 - 7
|
|
Arsenal-U21
ARS-U21
|
|
22 Aug 20:30 |
Stockport County
StckptC
|
|
4 - 6
|
|
Manchester United-U21
MANU-U21
|
|
22 Aug 20:45 |
Portsmouth
PORT
|
|
8 - 7
|
|
Fulham-U21
FUL-U21
|
|
29 Aug 20:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons
MKDS
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Chelsea-U21
CHE-U21
|
|
29 Aug 20:30 |
Grimsby Town
GrmsbT
|
|
4 - 6
|
|
Manchester City-U21
MANC-U21
|
|
5 Sep 20:00 |
AFC Wimbledon
AFCW
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Stevenage
STVNG
|
|
5 Sep 20:00 |
Barrow
BRRW
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Blackpool
BLC
|
|
5 Sep 20:00 |
Fleetwood Town
FTFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
TRNM
|
|
5 Sep 20:00 |
Forest Green Rovers
FrGreenR
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town
SHRW
|
|
5 Sep 20:00 |
Gillingham
GILLS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Leyton Orient
LOFC
|
|
5 Sep 20:00 |
Northampton Town
NRTH
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Oxford United
OXFD
|
|
5 Sep 20:30 |
Barnsley
BFS
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Grimsby Town
GrmsbT
|
|
5 Sep 20:30 |
Wrexham
WRXM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Newcastle United-U21
NEWU-U21
|
|
5 Sep 20:45 |
Accrington Stanley
ACST
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Carlisle United
CRLS
|
|
5 Sep 20:45 |
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Salford City FC
SCFC
|
|
5 Sep 20:45 |
Bristol Rovers
BrstRv
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Cheltenham Town
CHLT
|
|
5 Sep 20:45 |
Crawley Town
CTFC
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Charlton Athletic
CHAT
|
|
5 Sep 20:45 |
Harrogate Town
HrrgtTw
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Nottingham Forest-U21
Nottingham Forest-U21
|
|
5 Sep 20:45 |
Port Vale
PVFC
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
CRWA
|
|
12 Sep 20:00 |
Peterborough United
POSH
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Cambridge United
CMBR
|
|
12 Sep 20:45 |
Notts County
NCFC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers-U21
WOLW-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Morecambe
MRC
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Liverpool-U21
LIV-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Derby County
DER
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Lincoln City FC
LnclnCFC
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
DRFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Everton-U21
EVT-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Exeter City
EXTR
|
|
0 - 9
|
|
Reading
REA
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Leyton Orient
LOFC
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Fulham-U21
FUL-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Oxford United
OXFD
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons
MKDS
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Shrewsbury Town
SHRW
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Brighton and Hove Albion-U21
BRIG-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Wigan Athletic
WIG
|
|
7 - 1
|
|
Leicester City-U21
LEIC-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers
WCMB
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Crystal Palace-U21
CRY-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:30 |
Colchester United
COLU
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur-U21
TOH-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:45 |
Sutton United
SttnU
|
|
6 - 7
|
|
Aston Villa-U21
AST-U21
|
|
19 Sep 20:45 |
Bristol Rovers
BrstRv
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
West Ham United-U21
WHU-U21
|
|
26 Sep 20:00 |
Burton Albion
BRTN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Everton-U21
EVT-U21
|
|
26 Sep 20:00 |
Northampton Town
NRTH
|
|
5 - 6
|
|
Chelsea-U21
CHE-U21
|
|
26 Sep 20:30 |
Barnsley
BFS
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Manchester City-U21
MANC-U21
|
|
26 Sep 20:45 |
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
|
|
8 - 1
|
|
Manchester United-U21
MANU-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Mansfield Town
MNSF
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
DRFC
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Blackpool
BLC
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Liverpool-U21
LIV-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Carlisle United
CRLS
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Nottingham Forest-U21
Nottingham Forest-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Charlton Athletic
CHAT
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Aston Villa-U21
AST-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Lincoln City FC
LnclnCFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers-U21
WOLW-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Notts County
NCFC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Derby County
DER
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Reading
REA
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Swindon Town
STFC
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Stevenage
STVNG
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
WCMB
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Tranmere Rovers
TRNM
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Leicester City-U21
LEIC-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Walsall
WFC
|
|
3 - 5
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
FrGreenR
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Wigan Athletic
WIG
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Fleetwood Town
FTFC
|
|
10 Oct 20:00 |
Morecambe
MRC
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Barrow
BRRW
|
|
10 Oct 20:15 |
Exeter City
EXTR
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Arsenal-U21
ARS-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:30 |
Cheltenham Town
CHLT
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Newport County
NWPR
|
|
10 Oct 20:30 |
Crewe Alexandra
CRWA
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Wrexham
WRXM
|
|
10 Oct 20:30 |
Grimsby Town
GrmsbT
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Bradford City
BCAFC
|
|
10 Oct 20:30 |
Salford City FC
SCFC
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Stockport County
StckptC
|
|
10 Oct 20:45 |
Harrogate Town
HrrgtTw
|
|
3 - 5
|
|
Accrington Stanley
ACST
|
|
10 Oct 20:45 |
Port Vale
PVFC
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Newcastle United-U21
NEWU-U21
|
|
10 Oct 20:45 |
Portsmouth
PORT
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Gillingham
GILLS
|
|
10 Oct 20:45 |
Sutton United
SttnU
|
|
5 - 4
|
|
Crawley Town
CTFC
|
|
17 Oct 20:00 |
Cambridge United
CMBR
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Colchester United
COLU
|
|
31 Oct 20:00 |
Peterborough United
POSH
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur-U21
TOH-U21
|
|
31 Oct 20:30 |
Bradford City
BCAFC
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Manchester City-U21
MANC-U21
|
|
31 Oct 20:30 |
Newport County
NWPR
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
West Ham United-U21
WHU-U21
|
|
31 Oct 20:30 |
Salford City FC
SCFC
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Manchester United-U21
MANU-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
DRFC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Burton Albion
BRTN
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
AFC Wimbledon
AFCW
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Crystal Palace-U21
CRY-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Barrow
BRRW
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Liverpool-U21
LIV-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Cambridge United
CMBR
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur-U21
TOH-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Fleetwood Town
FTFC
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Leicester City-U21
LEIC-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Forest Green Rovers
FrGreenR
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Brighton and Hove Albion-U21
BRIG-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Gillingham
GILLS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Fulham-U21
FUL-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Leyton Orient
LOFC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Portsmouth
PORT
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Lincoln City FC
LnclnCFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Notts County
NCFC
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Mansfield Town
MNSF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Everton-U21
EVT-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:00 |
Oxford United
OXFD
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Chelsea-U21
CHE-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:30 |
Cheltenham Town
CHLT
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
West Ham United-U21
WHU-U21
|
|
7 Nov 20:30 |
Wrexham
WRXM
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Port Vale
PVFC
|
|
7 Nov 20:45 |
Crawley Town
CTFC
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Aston Villa-U21
AST-U21
|
|
8 Nov 20:00 |
Derby County
DER
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers-U21
WOLW-U21
|
|
14 Nov 20:00 |
Blackpool
BLC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Morecambe
MRC
|
|
14 Nov 20:00 |
Carlisle United
CRLS
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Harrogate Town
HrrgtTw
|
|
14 Nov 20:00 |
Reading
REA
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Arsenal-U21
ARS-U21
|
|
14 Nov 20:00 |
Shrewsbury Town
SHRW
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Walsall
WFC
|
|
14 Nov 20:00 |
Stevenage
STVNG
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Crystal Palace-U21
CRY-U21
|
|
14 Nov 20:00 |
Tranmere Rovers
TRNM
|
|
5 - 6
|
|
Wigan Athletic
WIG
|
|
14 Nov 20:30 |
Stockport County
StckptC
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
|
|
14 Nov 20:45 |
Newport County
NWPR
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Bristol Rovers
BrstRv
|
|
18 Nov 13:30 |
Wycombe Wanderers
WCMB
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
AFCW
|
|
21 Nov 20:00 |
Burton Albion
BRTN
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Mansfield Town
MNSF
|
|
21 Nov 20:00 |
Charlton Athletic
CHAT
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Sutton United
SttnU
|
|
21 Nov 20:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons
MKDS
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Northampton Town
NRTH
|
|
21 Nov 20:00 |
Swindon Town
STFC
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Exeter City
EXTR
|
|
21 Nov 20:30 |
Bradford City
BCAFC
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Barnsley
BFS
|
|
21 Nov 20:30 |
Colchester United
COLU
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Peterborough United
POSH
|
|
21 Nov 20:45 |
Accrington Stanley
ACST
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Nottingham Forest-U21
Nottingham Forest-U21
|
|
21 Nov 20:45 |
Crewe Alexandra
CRWA
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Newcastle United-U21
NEWU-U21
|
|