Brazil - Série A - 2024
- Rounds
-
11 17 34 5 35 6 12 23 29 30 1 36 18 24 19 25 7 13 14 20 31 2 37 8 3 38 9 26 32 27 33 4 15 21 22 28 10 16
-
11
-
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 22 Jun 21:00 Criciúma CRI 2 - 1 Botafogo BOT Estádio Heriberto Hülse 22 Jun 22:30 Grêmio GRE 0 - 1 Internacional INT Arena do Grêmio 22 Jun 23:30 Cuiabá CUI 0 - 0 Atlético Goianiense AGO Arena Pantanal 23 Jun 02:30 Vasco da Gama VAS 4 - 1 São Paulo SPA São Januário 23 Jun 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 1 - 1 Corinthians COR Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 23 Jun 21:00 Bahia BAH 4 - 1 Cruzeiro CRU Arena Fonte Nova 23 Jun 21:00 Fluminense FLU 0 - 1 Flamengo FLA Maracanã 23 Jun 23:30 Atlético Mineiro AMG 1 - 1 Fortaleza FOR MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 23 Jun 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 2 - 1 Vitória VIT1;15 Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 23 Jun 23:30 Palmeiras PAL 3 - 1 Juventude JUV Allianz Parque -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 13 Jul 21:00 Bahia BAH 1 - 2 Cuiabá CUI Arena Fonte Nova 13 Jul 21:00 Cruzeiro CRU 2 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA Mineirão 17 Jul 00:00 Juventude JUV 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro AMG Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 17 Jul 02:00 Corinthians COR 2 - 1 Criciúma CRI Neo Quimica Arena 18 Jul 00:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama VAS 18 Jul 01:00 São Paulo SPA 1 - 0 Grêmio GRE Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 18 Jul 02:30 Botafogo BOT 1 - 0 Palmeiras PAL Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 18 Jul 02:30 Fortaleza FOR 3 - 1 Vitória VIT1;15 Castelão -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 20 Nov 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Atlético Goianiense AGO 20 Nov 22:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - Botafogo BOT 20 Nov 22:00 Bahia BAH - Palmeiras PAL 20 Nov 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - São Paulo SPA 20 Nov 22:00 Corinthians COR - Cruzeiro CRU 20 Nov 22:00 Criciúma CRI - Vitória VIT1;15 20 Nov 22:00 Cuiabá CUI - Flamengo FLA 20 Nov 22:00 Fluminense FLU - Fortaleza FOR 20 Nov 22:00 Grêmio GRE - Juventude JUV 20 Nov 22:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Internacional INT -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 4 May 21:00 Fluminense FLU 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro AMG Estádio Kléber Andrade 4 May 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 1 Flamengo FLA Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 5 May 02:00 Corinthians COR 0 - 0 Fortaleza FOR Neo Quimica Arena 5 May 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama VAS Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 5 May 21:00 Vitória VIT1;15 1 - 3 São Paulo SPA Barradão 5 May 23:30 Botafogo BOT 1 - 2 Bahia BAH Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 5 May 23:30 Cuiabá CUI 0 - 2 Palmeiras PAL Arena Pantanal 6 Jun 00:00 Juventude JUV 1 - 0 Atlético Goianiense AGO Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 29 Aug 00:30 Cruzeiro CRU - Internacional INT -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 23 Nov 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Palmeiras PAL 23 Nov 22:00 Bahia BAH - Athletico Paranaense APR 23 Nov 22:00 Botafogo BOT - Vitória VIT1;15 23 Nov 22:00 Corinthians COR - Vasco da Gama VAS 23 Nov 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Grêmio GRE 23 Nov 22:00 Fluminense FLU - Criciúma CRI 23 Nov 22:00 Fortaleza FOR - Flamengo FLA 23 Nov 22:00 Internacional INT - RB Bragantino BRA 23 Nov 22:00 Juventude JUV - Cuiabá CUI 23 Nov 22:00 São Paulo SPA - Atlético Mineiro AMG -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 11 May 21:00 Flamengo FLA 2 - 0 Corinthians COR Maracanã 12 May 21:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 0 - 1 Cruzeiro CRU Estádio Antonio Accioly (Goiânia) 12 May 21:00 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 1 Botafogo BOT Castelão 12 May 21:00 Palmeiras PAL 0 - 2 Athletico Paranaense APR Allianz Parque 12 May 23:30 Bahia BAH 1 - 0 RB Bragantino BRA Arena Fonte Nova 12 May 23:30 Vasco da Gama VAS 2 - 1 Vitória VIT1;15 São Januário 14 May 01:00 São Paulo SPA 2 - 1 Fluminense FLU Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 9 Jun 21:00 Criciúma CRI 2 - 5 Cuiabá CUI Estádio Heriberto Hülse 15 Aug 00:30 Internacional INT 2 - 1 Juventude JUV Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 27 Jun 00:00 Botafogo BOT 2 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 27 Jun 00:00 Cruzeiro CRU 2 - 0 Athletico Paranaense APR Mineirão 27 Jun 01:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 - 1 Grêmio GRE Antonio Accioly 27 Jun 01:00 Corinthians COR 1 - 1 Cuiabá CUI Neo Quimica Arena 27 Jun 01:00 Juventude JUV 2 - 1 Flamengo FLA Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 27 Jun 02:30 Bahia BAH 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama VAS Arena Fonte Luminosa 27 Jun 02:30 Fortaleza FOR 3 - 0 Palmeiras PAL Castelão 27 Jun 02:30 Internacional INT 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro AMG José Pinheiro Borda 28 Jun 00:00 Fluminense FLU 0 - 1 Vitória VIT1;15 Maracanã 28 Jun 01:00 São Paulo SPA 2 - 1 Criciúma CRI Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 17 Aug 21:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 1 - 1 Cuiabá CUI MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 17 Aug 21:00 Grêmio GRE 0 - 2 Bahia BAH Arena do Grêmio 17 Aug 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 2 Fortaleza FOR Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 18 Aug 02:00 Fluminense FLU 0 - 0 Corinthians COR Maracanã 18 Aug 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Juventude JUV 18 Aug 21:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Internacional INT 18 Aug 21:00 Criciúma CRI - Vasco da Gama VAS 18 Aug 21:00 Palmeiras PAL - São Paulo SPA 18 Aug 23:30 Botafogo BOT - Flamengo FLA 20 Aug 01:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - Cruzeiro CRU -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 28 Sep 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Botafogo BOT 28 Sep 22:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - Vitória VIT1;15 28 Sep 22:00 Bahia BAH - Flamengo FLA 28 Sep 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Palmeiras PAL 28 Sep 22:00 Corinthians COR - Internacional INT 28 Sep 22:00 Criciúma CRI - Atlético Goianiense AGO 28 Sep 22:00 Cuiabá CUI - São Paulo SPA 28 Sep 22:00 Fluminense FLU - Cruzeiro CRU 28 Sep 22:00 Grêmio GRE - Fortaleza FOR 28 Sep 22:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Juventude JUV -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 4 Oct 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Cuiabá CUI 4 Oct 22:00 Botafogo BOT - Criciúma CRI 4 Oct 22:00 Corinthians COR - Athletico Paranaense APR 4 Oct 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Bahia BAH 4 Oct 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Fluminense FLU 4 Oct 22:00 Fortaleza FOR - Atlético Mineiro AMG 4 Oct 22:00 Internacional INT - Grêmio GRE 4 Oct 22:00 Juventude JUV - Palmeiras PAL 4 Oct 22:00 São Paulo SPA - Vasco da Gama VAS 4 Oct 22:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - RB Bragantino BRA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 13 Apr 23:30 Criciúma CRI 1 - 1 Juventude JUV Heriberto Hülse 13 Apr 23:30 Internacional INT 2 - 1 Bahia BAH Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) 14 Apr 02:00 Fluminense FLU 2 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA Maracanã 14 Apr 02:00 São Paulo SPA 1 - 2 Fortaleza FOR Estádio do Morumbi 14 Apr 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 4 - 0 Cuiabá CUI Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 14 Apr 21:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 - 2 Flamengo FLA Estádio Serra Dourada 14 Apr 21:00 Corinthians COR 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro AMG Neo Quimica Arena 14 Apr 21:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 2 - 1 Grêmio GRE São Januário 14 Apr 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU 3 - 2 Botafogo BOT Mineirão 14 Apr 23:30 Vitória VIT1;15 0 - 1 Palmeiras PAL Barradão -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 30 Nov 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Fluminense FLU 30 Nov 22:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - Juventude JUV 30 Nov 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Cruzeiro CRU 30 Nov 22:00 Criciúma CRI - Corinthians COR 30 Nov 22:00 Cuiabá CUI - Bahia BAH 30 Nov 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Internacional INT 30 Nov 22:00 Grêmio GRE - São Paulo SPA 30 Nov 22:00 Palmeiras PAL - Botafogo BOT 30 Nov 22:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Atlético Goianiense AGO 30 Nov 22:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - Fortaleza FOR -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 20 Jul 21:00 Flamengo FLA 2 - 1 Criciúma CRI Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha (Brasília) 20 Jul 23:30 Botafogo BOT 1 - 0 Internacional INT Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 21 Jul 02:00 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 0 Cruzeiro CRU Allianz Parque 21 Jul 16:00 Grêmio GRE 2 - 0 Vitória VIT1;15 Arena do Grêmio 21 Jul 21:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama VAS MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 21 Jul 21:00 Bahia BAH 0 - 1 Corinthians COR Arena Fonte Nova 21 Jul 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense APR Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 21 Jul 23:30 Fortaleza FOR 3 - 1 Atlético Goianiense AGO Castelão 21 Jul 23:30 Juventude JUV 0 - 0 São Paulo SPA Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 22 Jul 01:00 Cuiabá CUI 0 - 1 Fluminense FLU Arena Pantanal -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 24 Aug 21:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Juventude JUV 24 Aug 23:30 Palmeiras PAL - Cuiabá CUI 25 Aug 02:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - Fluminense FLU 25 Aug 16:00 Criciúma CRI - Grêmio GRE 25 Aug 21:00 Bahia BAH - Botafogo BOT 25 Aug 21:00 Fortaleza FOR - Corinthians COR 25 Aug 21:00 Internacional INT - Cruzeiro CRU 25 Aug 23:30 São Paulo SPA - Vitória VIT1;15 26 Aug 01:00 Flamengo FLA - RB Bragantino BRA 27 Aug 02:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Athletico Paranaense APR -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 25 Jul 00:00 Cruzeiro CRU 2 - 0 Juventude JUV Mineirão 25 Jul 00:30 São Paulo SPA 2 - 2 Botafogo BOT Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 25 Jul 01:00 Vitória VIT1;15 1 - 2 Flamengo FLA Barradão 25 Jul 02:30 Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 - 1 Bahia BAH Antonio Accioly 25 Jul 02:30 Fluminense FLU 1 - 0 Palmeiras PAL Maracanã 26 Jul 01:00 Corinthians COR 2 - 2 Grêmio GRE Neo Quimica Arena -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 31 Aug 21:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Bahia BAH 31 Aug 23:30 Cuiabá CUI - Criciúma CRI 1 Sep 02:00 Botafogo BOT - Fortaleza FOR 1 Sep 16:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 Sep 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Palmeiras PAL 1 Sep 21:00 Corinthians COR - Flamengo FLA 1 Sep 21:00 Grêmio GRE - Atlético Mineiro AMG 1 Sep 23:30 Fluminense FLU - São Paulo SPA 1 Sep 23:30 Juventude JUV - Internacional INT 1 Sep 23:30 Vitória VIT1;15 - Vasco da Gama VAS -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 1 Jun 21:00 Grêmio GRE 0 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA Estádio Couto Pereira 1 Jun 21:00 Vitória VIT1;15 0 - 2 Atlético Goianiense AGO Barradão 1 Jun 23:30 Cuiabá CUI 0 - 1 Internacional INT Arena Pantanal 1 Jun 23:30 Fluminense FLU 1 - 1 Juventude JUV Maracanã 2 Jun 02:00 Corinthians COR 0 - 1 Botafogo BOT Neo Quimica Arena 2 Jun 21:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 1 - 1 Bahia BAH MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 2 Jun 21:00 Criciúma CRI 1 - 2 Palmeiras PAL Heriberto Hülse 2 Jun 21:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 1 - 6 Flamengo FLA São Januário 2 Jun 23:30 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense APR Castelão 2 Jun 23:30 São Paulo SPA 2 - 0 Cruzeiro CRU Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 29 Jun 23:30 Cuiabá CUI 1 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA Arena Pantanal 29 Jun 23:30 Vasco da Gama VAS 1 - 1 Botafogo BOT São Januário 30 Jun 16:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 1 - 1 Atlético Goianiense AGO MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 30 Jun 21:00 Fortaleza FOR 2 - 1 Juventude JUV Castelão 30 Jun 21:00 Grêmio GRE 1 - 0 Fluminense FLU Arena do Grêmio 30 Jun 21:00 São Paulo SPA 3 - 1 Bahia BAH Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 30 Jun 23:30 Criciúma CRI 1 - 1 Internacional INT Heriberto Hülse 30 Jun 23:30 Flamengo FLA 2 - 1 Cruzeiro CRU Maracanã 30 Jun 23:30 Vitória VIT1;15 0 - 1 Athletico Paranaense APR Barradão 2 Jul 01:00 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 0 Corinthians COR Allianz Parque -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 4 Jul 00:00 Cuiabá CUI 1 - 2 Botafogo BOT Arena Pantanal 4 Jul 01:00 Criciúma CRI 1 - 0 Cruzeiro CRU Heriberto Hülse 4 Jul 01:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 2 - 0 Fortaleza FOR São Januário 4 Jul 02:30 Athletico Paranaense APR 1 - 2 São Paulo SPA Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 4 Jul 02:30 Atlético Mineiro AMG 2 - 4 Flamengo FLA MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 4 Jul 02:30 RB Bragantino BRA 3 - 1 Atlético Goianiense AGO Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 5 Jul 00:00 Bahia BAH 2 - 0 Juventude JUV Arena Fonte Nova 5 Jul 00:00 Grêmio GRE 2 - 2 Palmeiras PAL Arena do Grêmio 5 Jul 01:00 Corinthians COR 3 - 2 Vitória VIT1;15 Neo Quimica Arena 5 Jul 01:00 Fluminense FLU 1 - 1 Internacional INT Maracanã -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 28 Jul 00:00 Juventude JUV 1 - 2 Criciúma CRI Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 28 Jul 00:00 Palmeiras PAL 0 - 2 Vitória VIT1;15 Allianz Parque 28 Jul 01:00 Bahia BAH 1 - 1 Internacional INT Arena Fonte Nova 28 Jul 02:30 Botafogo BOT 0 - 3 Cruzeiro CRU Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 28 Jul 02:30 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 0 São Paulo SPA Castelão 28 Jul 16:00 RB Bragantino BRA 0 - 1 Fluminense FLU Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 28 Jul 21:00 Flamengo FLA 2 - 0 Atlético Goianiense AGO Maracanã 29 Jul 00:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 2 - 1 Corinthians COR MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 29 Jul 00:00 Cuiabá CUI 1 - 2 Athletico Paranaense APR Arena Pantanal 29 Jul 00:00 Grêmio GRE 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama VAS Arena do Grêmio -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 19 Oct 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Cruzeiro CRU 19 Oct 22:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - Internacional INT 19 Oct 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Botafogo BOT 19 Oct 22:00 Criciúma CRI - São Paulo SPA 19 Oct 22:00 Cuiabá CUI - Corinthians COR 19 Oct 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Juventude JUV 19 Oct 22:00 Grêmio GRE - Atlético Goianiense AGO 19 Oct 22:00 Palmeiras PAL - Fortaleza FOR 19 Oct 22:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Bahia BAH 19 Oct 22:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - Fluminense FLU -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 17 Apr 02:30 Bahia BAH 2 - 1 Fluminense FLU Arena Fonte Nova 18 Apr 00:00 RB Bragantino BRA 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama VAS Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 18 Apr 00:00 Grêmio GRE 2 - 0 Athletico Paranaense APR Arena do Grêmio 18 Apr 01:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 1 - 1 Criciúma CRI MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 18 Apr 01:00 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 1 Cruzeiro CRU 18 Apr 01:00 Juventude JUV 2 - 0 Corinthians COR Estádio Alfredo Jaconi 18 Apr 01:00 Palmeiras PAL 0 - 1 Internacional INT Allianz Parque 18 Apr 02:30 Flamengo FLA 2 - 1 São Paulo SPA Maracanã 19 Apr 02:30 Botafogo BOT 1 - 0 Atlético Goianiense AGO Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 6 Jun 01:00 Cuiabá CUI 0 - 0 Vitória VIT1;15 Arena Pantanal -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 4 Dec 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - RB Bragantino BRA 4 Dec 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Fortaleza FOR 4 Dec 22:00 Corinthians COR - Bahia BAH 4 Dec 22:00 Criciúma CRI - Flamengo FLA 4 Dec 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Palmeiras PAL 4 Dec 22:00 Fluminense FLU - Cuiabá CUI 4 Dec 22:00 Internacional INT - Botafogo BOT 4 Dec 22:00 São Paulo SPA - Juventude JUV 4 Dec 22:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Atlético Mineiro AMG 4 Dec 22:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - Grêmio GRE -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 12 Jun 00:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 2 - 2 Corinthians COR Antonio Accioly 12 Jun 00:00 Juventude JUV 1 - 1 Vitória VIT1;15 12 Jun 01:00 Botafogo BOT 1 - 0 Fluminense FLU Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira 12 Jun 02:30 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro AMG Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 14 Jun 00:00 Cruzeiro CRU 2 - 1 Cuiabá CUI Mineirão 14 Jun 01:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 3 - 1 Criciúma CRI Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 14 Jun 01:00 Flamengo FLA 2 - 1 Grêmio GRE Maracanã 14 Jun 01:00 Internacional INT 0 - 0 São Paulo SPA Heriberto Hülse 14 Jun 02:30 Bahia BAH 1 - 0 Fortaleza FOR Arena Fonte Nova 14 Jun 02:30 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama VAS Allianz Parque -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 20 Apr 21:00 Fluminense FLU 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama VAS Maracanã 20 Apr 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 1 - 0 Corinthians COR Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 20 Apr 23:30 Grêmio GRE 1 - 0 Cuiabá CUI Arena do Grêmio 21 Apr 02:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG 3 - 0 Cruzeiro CRU MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 21 Apr 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 1 - 0 Internacional INT Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 21 Apr 21:00 Palmeiras PAL 0 - 0 Flamengo FLA Allianz Parque 21 Apr 21:00 Vitória VIT1;15 2 - 2 Bahia BAH Barradão 21 Apr 23:30 Atlético Goianiense AGO 0 - 3 São Paulo SPA Estádio Antonio Accioly (Goiânia) 21 Apr 23:30 Botafogo BOT 5 - 1 Juventude JUV Nilton Santos - Engenhão -
38
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 8 Dec 22:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - Athletico Paranaense APR 8 Dec 22:00 Bahia BAH - Atlético Goianiense AGO 8 Dec 22:00 Botafogo BOT - São Paulo SPA 8 Dec 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Criciúma CRI 8 Dec 22:00 Cuiabá CUI - Vasco da Gama VAS 8 Dec 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Vitória VIT1;15 8 Dec 22:00 Fortaleza FOR - Internacional INT 8 Dec 22:00 Grêmio GRE - Corinthians COR 8 Dec 22:00 Juventude JUV - Cruzeiro CRU 8 Dec 22:00 Palmeiras PAL - Fluminense FLU -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 15 Jun 23:30 RB Bragantino BRA 2 - 1 Juventude JUV Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid 16 Jun 02:00 Fluminense FLU 1 - 2 Atlético Goianiense AGO Maracanã 16 Jun 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 1 - 1 Flamengo FLA Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 16 Jun 21:00 Corinthians COR 2 - 2 São Paulo SPA Neo Quimica Arena 16 Jun 21:00 Vitória VIT1;15 2 - 1 Internacional INT Barradão 16 Jun 23:30 Criciúma CRI 2 - 2 Bahia BAH Estádio Heriberto Hülse 16 Jun 23:30 Cuiabá CUI 5 - 0 Fortaleza FOR Arena Pantanal 16 Jun 23:30 Grêmio GRE 1 - 2 Botafogo BOT Arena do Grêmio 16 Jun 23:30 Vasco da Gama VAS 0 - 0 Cruzeiro CRU São Januário 18 Jun 01:30 Atlético Mineiro AMG 0 - 4 Palmeiras PAL MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 14 Sep 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Fortaleza FOR 14 Sep 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Vitória VIT1;15 14 Sep 22:00 Bahia BAH - Atlético Mineiro AMG 14 Sep 22:00 Botafogo BOT - Corinthians COR 14 Sep 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Grêmio GRE 14 Sep 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - São Paulo SPA 14 Sep 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Vasco da Gama VAS 14 Sep 22:00 Internacional INT - Cuiabá CUI 14 Sep 22:00 Juventude JUV - Fluminense FLU 14 Sep 22:00 Palmeiras PAL - Criciúma CRI -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 25 Oct 22:00 Athletico Paranaense APR - Vitória VIT1;15 25 Oct 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Atlético Mineiro AMG 25 Oct 22:00 Bahia BAH - São Paulo SPA 25 Oct 22:00 Botafogo BOT - Vasco da Gama VAS 25 Oct 22:00 RB Bragantino BRA - Cuiabá CUI 25 Oct 22:00 Corinthians COR - Palmeiras PAL 25 Oct 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Flamengo FLA 25 Oct 22:00 Fluminense FLU - Grêmio GRE 25 Oct 22:00 Internacional INT - Criciúma CRI 25 Oct 22:00 Juventude JUV - Fortaleza FOR -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 14 Sep 22:00 Atlético Mineiro AMG - RB Bragantino BRA 14 Sep 22:00 Corinthians COR - Atlético Goianiense AGO 14 Sep 22:00 Criciúma CRI - Athletico Paranaense APR 14 Sep 22:00 Cuiabá CUI - Cruzeiro CRU 14 Sep 22:00 Fluminense FLU - Botafogo BOT 14 Sep 22:00 Fortaleza FOR - Bahia BAH 14 Sep 22:00 Grêmio GRE - Flamengo FLA 14 Sep 22:00 São Paulo SPA - Internacional INT 14 Sep 22:00 Vasco da Gama VAS - Palmeiras PAL 14 Sep 22:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - Juventude JUV -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 6 Nov 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - RB Bragantino BRA 6 Nov 22:00 Botafogo BOT - Cuiabá CUI 6 Nov 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Criciúma CRI 6 Nov 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Atlético Mineiro AMG 6 Nov 22:00 Fortaleza FOR - Vasco da Gama VAS 6 Nov 22:00 Internacional INT - Fluminense FLU 6 Nov 22:00 Juventude JUV - Bahia BAH 6 Nov 22:00 Palmeiras PAL - Grêmio GRE 6 Nov 22:00 São Paulo SPA - Athletico Paranaense APR 6 Nov 22:00 Vitória VIT1;15 - Corinthians COR -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 27 Apr 21:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 0 - 4 Criciúma CRI São Januário 27 Apr 23:30 Cuiabá CUI 0 - 3 Atlético Mineiro AMG Arena Pantanal 28 Apr 02:00 Bahia BAH 1 - 0 Grêmio GRE Arena Fonte Nova 28 Apr 16:00 Flamengo FLA 0 - 2 Botafogo BOT Maracanã 28 Apr 21:00 Corinthians COR 3 - 0 Fluminense FLU Neo Quimica Arena 28 Apr 21:00 Cruzeiro CRU 3 - 1 Vitória VIT1;15 Mineirão 28 Apr 23:30 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA Castelão 28 Apr 23:30 Juventude JUV 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense APR Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 29 Apr 01:00 Internacional INT 1 - 1 Atlético Goianiense AGO Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) 30 Apr 01:00 São Paulo SPA 0 - 0 Palmeiras PAL Estádio do Morumbi -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 7 Jul 01:00 Flamengo FLA 1 - 1 Cuiabá CUI Maracanã 7 Jul 01:00 São Paulo SPA 2 - 0 RB Bragantino BRA Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 7 Jul 21:00 Cruzeiro CRU 3 - 0 Corinthians COR Mineirão 7 Jul 21:00 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 0 Fluminense FLU Castelão 7 Jul 21:00 Juventude JUV 3 - 0 Grêmio GRE Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 7 Jul 23:00 Internacional INT 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama VAS Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) 7 Jul 23:30 Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 - 2 Athletico Paranaense APR Estádio Antonio Accioly (Goiânia) 7 Jul 23:30 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 0 Bahia BAH Allianz Parque 7 Jul 23:30 Vitória VIT1;15 2 - 1 Criciúma CRI Barradão 8 Jul 01:30 Botafogo BOT 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro AMG Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 3 Aug 21:00 Vitória VIT1;15 1 - 0 Cuiabá CUI Barradão 4 Aug 00:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 2 - 2 RB Bragantino BRA São Januário 4 Aug 01:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 - 4 Botafogo BOT Estádio Antonio Accioly (Goiânia) 4 Aug 01:00 Criciúma CRI 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro AMG Heriberto Hülse 4 Aug 02:30 São Paulo SPA 1 - 0 Flamengo FLA Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 4 Aug 21:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 0 - 2 Grêmio GRE Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 4 Aug 21:00 Corinthians COR 1 - 1 Juventude JUV Neo Quimica Arena 4 Aug 21:00 Fluminense FLU 1 - 0 Bahia BAH Maracanã 4 Aug 22:00 Internacional INT 1 - 1 Palmeiras PAL Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) 6 Aug 02:00 Cruzeiro CRU 1 - 2 Fortaleza FOR Estádio Kléber Andrade -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 25 Jul 00:00 Criciúma CRI 1 - 1 Fortaleza FOR Estádio Heriberto Hülse 10 Aug 21:00 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 0 Criciúma CRI Castelão 11 Aug 00:00 Cuiabá CUI 1 - 3 Grêmio GRE Arena Pantanal 11 Aug 02:30 Corinthians COR 1 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA Neo Quimica Arena 11 Aug 02:30 Cruzeiro CRU 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro AMG Mineirão 11 Aug 02:30 Vasco da Gama VAS 2 - 0 Fluminense FLU São Januário 11 Aug 16:00 Juventude JUV 3 - 2 Botafogo BOT Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 11 Aug 21:00 Bahia BAH 2 - 0 Vitória VIT1;15 Arena Fonte Nova 11 Aug 21:00 Flamengo FLA 1 - 1 Palmeiras PAL Maracanã 11 Aug 21:00 São Paulo SPA 1 - 0 Atlético Goianiense AGO Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 12 Aug 00:00 Internacional INT 2 - 2 Athletico Paranaense APR Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 21 Sep 22:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO - Fluminense FLU 21 Sep 22:00 Bahia BAH - Criciúma CRI 21 Sep 22:00 Botafogo BOT - Grêmio GRE 21 Sep 22:00 Cruzeiro CRU - Vasco da Gama VAS 21 Sep 22:00 Flamengo FLA - Athletico Paranaense APR 21 Sep 22:00 Fortaleza FOR - Cuiabá CUI 21 Sep 22:00 Internacional INT - Vitória VIT1;15 21 Sep 22:00 Juventude JUV - RB Bragantino BRA 21 Sep 22:00 Palmeiras PAL - Atlético Mineiro AMG 21 Sep 22:00 São Paulo SPA - Corinthians COR -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 20 Jun 00:00 Atlético Goianiense AGO 1 - 2 Criciúma CRI Estádio Antonio Accioly (Goiânia) 20 Jun 00:00 Botafogo BOT 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense APR Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) 20 Jun 01:00 Fortaleza FOR 1 - 0 Grêmio GRE Castelão 20 Jun 01:00 Juventude JUV 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama VAS Estadio Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul) 20 Jun 01:00 São Paulo SPA 0 - 1 Cuiabá CUI Estadio Do MorumBIS (Sao Paulo) 20 Jun 02:30 Cruzeiro CRU 2 - 0 Fluminense FLU Mineirão 20 Jun 02:30 Internacional INT 1 - 0 Corinthians COR Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre) 20 Jun 23:30 Vitória VIT1;15 4 - 2 Atlético Mineiro AMG Barradão 21 Jun 01:00 Flamengo FLA 2 - 1 Bahia BAH Maracanã 21 Jun 02:30 Palmeiras PAL 2 - 1 RB Bragantino BRA Allianz Parque -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team Arena 10 Jul 23:30 Grêmio GRE 0 - 2 Cruzeiro CRU Estadio Francisco Stedile 11 Jul 00:00 Athletico Paranaense APR 1 - 3 Bahia BAH Ligga Arena (Curitiba) 11 Jul 00:00 Vasco da Gama VAS 2 - 0 Corinthians COR São Januário 12 Jul 00:30 Palmeiras PAL 3 - 1 Atlético Goianiense AGO Allianz Parque 12 Jul 01:00 Criciúma CRI 1 - 1 Fluminense FLU Heriberto Hülse 12 Jul 01:00 Flamengo FLA 1 - 2 Fortaleza FOR Maracanã 12 Jul 02:30 Atlético Mineiro AMG 2 - 1 São Paulo SPA MRV Arena (Belo Horizonte) 12 Jul 02:30 Vitória VIT1;15 0 - 1 Botafogo BOT Barradão