Greece - Football League 2 - Group 1 - 2018/2019
-
21
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Mar 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 3 - 1 Kalampaki KAL 3 Mar 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 3 - 0 Panserraikos PAS 3 Mar 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 2 Alexandros Kilkis APA 3 Mar 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 0 - 0 Aris Avato AVA 3 Mar 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 0 Aetos Orfani AET 3 Mar 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 0 - 2 Keravnos Pernis KEP 3 Mar 14:00 Kavala KAV 5 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Oct 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 1 - 1 Aris Avato AVA 27 Oct 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 1 - 2 Aetos Orfani AET 27 Oct 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 1 - 2 Keravnos Pernis KEP 27 Oct 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 0 - 1 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 27 Oct 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 3 - 2 Kavala KAV 27 Oct 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 2 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 27 Oct 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 4 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jan 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 5 - 1 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 23 Jan 14:00 Kavala KAV 8 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS 23 Jan 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 1 - 2 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 23 Jan 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 1 - 1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 23 Jan 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 1 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 23 Jan 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 0 - 1 Kalampaki KAL 23 Jan 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 0 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 5 - 1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 24 Feb 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 0 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou APP 24 Feb 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 1 - 0 Kalampaki KAL 24 Feb 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 1 - 0 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 24 Feb 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 0 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 24 Feb 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 1 - 3 Aspida Xanthi APS 24 Feb 14:00 Kavala KAV 7 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 15:00 Aetos Orfani AET 2 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 21 Oct 15:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 3 - 0 Aris Avato AVA 21 Oct 15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 0 - 3 Alexandros Kilkis APA 21 Oct 15:00 Kavala KAV 4 - 0 Panserraikos PAS 21 Oct 15:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 2 - 0 Kalampaki KAL 21 Oct 15:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 21 Oct 15:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 2 - 1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 15:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 0 - 1 Kavala KAV 30 Sep 15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 1 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 30 Sep 15:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 0 - 1 Aspida Xanthi APS 30 Sep 15:00 Aetos Orfani AET 2 - 3 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 30 Sep 15:00 Aris Avato AVA 3 - 0 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 30 Sep 15:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 0 - 0 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 30 Sep 15:00 Panserraikos PAS 4 - 0 Kalampaki KAL -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Dec 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 16 Dec 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 3 - 1 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 16 Dec 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 2 Kavala KAV 16 Dec 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 2 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 16 Dec 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis KEP 16 Dec 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 1 - 1 Aetos Orfani AET 16 Dec 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 0 - 0 Aris Avato AVA -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 2 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 20 Jan 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 0 - 2 Kavala KAV 20 Jan 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 3 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 20 Jan 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 1 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS 20 Jan 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 2 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 20 Jan 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 5 - 2 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 20 Jan 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 1 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Mar 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 1 - 2 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 24 Mar 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 0 - 1 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 24 Mar 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 1 - 2 Kalampaki KAL 24 Mar 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 2 - 4 Panserraikos PAS 24 Mar 14:00 Kavala KAV 2 - 1 Alexandros Kilkis APA 24 Mar 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 3 - 0 Aris Avato AVA 24 Mar 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 5 - 4 Aetos Orfani AET -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Nov 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 1 - 0 Panserraikos PAS 11 Nov 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 0 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA 11 Nov 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 2 - 0 Aris Avato AVA 11 Nov 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 3 Aetos Orfani AET 11 Nov 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis KEP 11 Nov 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 2 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 11 Nov 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 0 - 3 Kavala KAV -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Nov 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 2 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou APP 4 Nov 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 1 - 2 Panserraikos PAS 4 Nov 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 1 - 1 Kalampaki KAL 4 Nov 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 0 - 0 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 4 Nov 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 1 - 0 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 4 Nov 14:00 Kavala KAV 2 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 4 Nov 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 4 - 1 Aspida Xanthi APS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Mar 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 2 - 2 Apollon Paralimniou APP 17 Mar 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 1 - 2 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 17 Mar 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 1 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 17 Mar 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 3 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS 17 Mar 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 4 - 2 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 17 Mar 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 1 - 2 Kavala KAV 17 Mar 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 0 - 3 Keravnos Pernis KEP -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jan 14:00 Kavala KAV 1 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou APP 13 Jan 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 2 - 2 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 13 Jan 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 3 Keravnos Pernis KEP 13 Jan 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 1 - 2 Aetos Orfani AET 13 Jan 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 1 - 2 Aris Avato AVA 13 Jan 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 2 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA 16 Jan 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 1 - 0 Panserraikos PAS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 2 - 1 Aetos Orfani AET 3 Feb 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 2 - 0 Keravnos Pernis KEP 3 Feb 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 0 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 3 Feb 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 1 - 0 Kavala KAV 3 Feb 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 0 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 3 Feb 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 4 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS 3 Feb 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi ORF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Nov 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 0 - 1 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 25 Nov 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 1 - 0 Kalampaki KAL 25 Nov 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 1 - 0 Panserraikos PAS 25 Nov 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 3 Alexandros Kilkis APA 25 Nov 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 0 - 2 Aris Avato AVA 25 Nov 14:00 Kavala KAV 1 - 0 Aetos Orfani AET 25 Nov 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 2 - 1 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Apr 15:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 4 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS 7 Apr 15:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 0 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 7 Apr 15:00 Kavala KAV 3 - 1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 7 Apr 15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 0 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 7 Apr 15:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 1 - 1 Kalampaki KAL 7 Apr 15:00 Aetos Orfani AET 1 - 2 Panserraikos PAS 7 Apr 15:00 Aris Avato AVA 3 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 15:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 1 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 31 Mar 15:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 3 Aspida Xanthi APS 31 Mar 15:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 3 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 31 Mar 15:00 Kalampaki KAL 1 - 3 Kavala KAV 31 Mar 15:00 Panserraikos PAS 4 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 31 Mar 15:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 2 - 2 Keravnos Pernis KEP 31 Mar 15:00 Aetos Orfani AET 1 - 0 Aris Avato AVA -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 1 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 27 Jan 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 1 - 3 Aetos Orfani AET 27 Jan 14:00 Kavala KAV 2 - 0 Aris Avato AVA 27 Jan 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 1 - 2 Alexandros Kilkis APA 27 Jan 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 2 Panserraikos PAS 27 Jan 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 0 - 0 Kalampaki KAL 27 Jan 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 1 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 0 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 18 Nov 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 1 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 18 Nov 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 3 - 1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 18 Nov 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 1 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 18 Nov 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 3 - 1 Aspida Xanthi APS 18 Nov 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 1 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 18 Nov 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 0 - 6 Kavala KAV -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Dec 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 0 - 0 Aetos Orfani AET 9 Dec 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 3 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 9 Dec 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 3 - 1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 9 Dec 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 0 - 3 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 9 Dec 14:00 Kavala KAV 3 - 0 Kalampaki KAL 9 Dec 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 0 - 4 Panserraikos PAS 9 Dec 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 1 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 15:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 1 - 0 Keravnos Pernis KEP 14 Oct 15:00 Aetos Orfani AET 0 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 14 Oct 15:00 Aris Avato AVA 0 - 0 Kavala KAV 14 Oct 15:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 0 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 14 Oct 15:00 Panserraikos PAS 4 - 1 Aspida Xanthi APS 14 Oct 15:00 Kalampaki KAL 1 - 2 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 14 Oct 15:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 4 - 2 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 14:00 Apollon Paralimniou APP 2 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA 17 Feb 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 2 - 1 Aris Avato AVA 17 Feb 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 3 - 0 Aetos Orfani AET 17 Feb 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 1 - 0 Keravnos Pernis KEP 17 Feb 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 1 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 17 Feb 14:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 1 - 2 Kavala KAV 17 Feb 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 2 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Dec 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 1 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou APP 2 Dec 14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 3 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 2 Dec 14:00 Kalampaki KAL 0 - 0 Aspida Xanthi APS 2 Dec 14:00 Panserraikos PAS 3 - 0 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 2 Dec 14:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 0 - 2 Kavala KAV 2 Dec 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 2 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 2 Dec 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 3 - 2 Keravnos Pernis KEP -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 1 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 7 Oct 15:00 Kavala KAV 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis KEP 7 Oct 15:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 1 - 4 Aetos Orfani AET 7 Oct 15:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 3 Aris Avato AVA 7 Oct 15:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 1 - 1 Alexandros Kilkis APA 7 Oct 15:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 0 - 1 Panserraikos PAS 7 Oct 15:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 2 - 2 Kalampaki KAL -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 15:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 0 - 6 Apollon Paralimniou APP 14 Apr 15:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 3 Kavala KAV 14 Apr 15:00 Orfeas Xanthi ORF 6 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 14 Apr 15:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 3 - 2 Keravnos Pernis KEP 14 Apr 15:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 3 - 1 Aetos Orfani AET 14 Apr 15:00 Kalampaki KAL 1 - 0 Aris Avato AVA 14 Apr 15:00 Alexandros Kilkis APA 0 - 0 Panserraikos PAS -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Feb 14:00 Aetos Orfani AET 0 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis APA 9 Feb 14:00 Keravnos Pernis KEP 1 - 0 Panserraikos PAS 10 Feb 14:00 Aris Avato AVA 0 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 10 Feb 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETS 0 - 1 Kalampaki KAL 10 Feb 14:00 Kavala KAV 0 - 0 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 10 Feb 14:00 PAOK Kosmio Kosmio 3 - 3 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli EAL 10 Feb 14:00 Aspida Xanthi APS 0 - 2 Orfeas Xanthi ORF