Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - 2024/2025
-
32
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - Eintracht Celle MTV 3 May 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 4 May 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 4 May 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 4 May 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 4 May 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 4 May 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 4 May 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 4 May 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Nov 20:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - VfL Oldenburg OLD 23 Nov 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 23 Nov 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - Eintracht Celle MTV 23 Nov 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 24 Nov 14:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 24 Nov 14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 24 Nov 14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 24 Nov 14:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 24 Nov 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 18:30 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 6 Sep 19:30 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 7 Sep 17:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 8 Sep 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 8 Sep 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 8 Sep 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 8 Sep 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 8 Sep 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - Eintracht Celle MTV 11 Sep 19:30 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 8 Mar 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 9 Mar 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 9 Mar 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 9 Mar 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 9 Mar 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - VfL Oldenburg OLD 9 Mar 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 9 Mar 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 9 Mar 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - SV Arminia Hannover HANN -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 14:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 30 Nov 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 30 Nov 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 30 Nov 16:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 30 Nov 17:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 Dec 14:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 1 Dec 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 1 Dec 14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 Dec 14:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 20:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - VfL Oldenburg OLD 14 Sep 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 14 Sep 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 14 Sep 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 15 Sep 14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 15 Sep 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 15 Sep 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 15 Sep 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 15 Sep 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 18:30 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - Eintracht Celle MTV 15 Mar 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 15 Mar 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 16 Mar 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 16 Mar 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 16 Mar 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 16 Mar 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 16 Mar 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 16 Mar 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 19 Oct 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 20 Oct 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 20 Oct 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - Eintracht Celle MTV 20 Oct 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 20 Oct 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 20 Oct 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 20 Oct 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 20 Oct 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 21 Sep 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 21 Sep 17:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 22 Sep 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 22 Sep 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 22 Sep 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Celle MTV 22 Sep 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 22 Sep 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 22 Sep 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 22 Mar 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 23 Mar 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - VfL Oldenburg OLD 23 Mar 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 23 Mar 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 23 Mar 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 23 Mar 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 23 Mar 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 23 Mar 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 19:30 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 25 Oct 19:30 Eintracht Celle MTV - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 25 Oct 20:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 26 Oct 14:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - VfL Oldenburg OLD 26 Oct 15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 27 Oct 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 27 Oct 14:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 27 Oct 14:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 27 Oct 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - SV Arminia Hannover HANN -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 10 May 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 11 May 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 11 May 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - VfL Oldenburg OLD 11 May 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 11 May 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 11 May 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 11 May 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 11 May 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 20:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 2 - 2 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 3 Aug 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 0 - 2 Eintracht Celle MTV 3 Aug 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 2 - 4 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 3 Aug 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 5 - 1 BSV SW Rehden Rehden 4 Aug 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 2 - 1 SV Arminia Hannover HANN 4 Aug 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2 - 0 VfL Oldenburg OLD 4 Aug 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 4 - 2 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 4 Aug 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 2 - 1 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 4 Aug 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 1 - 2 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 18:30 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 29 Mar 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - Eintracht Celle MTV 30 Mar 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 30 Mar 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 30 Mar 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 30 Mar 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 30 Mar 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 30 Mar 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 30 Mar 16:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Oct 20:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 31 Oct 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 31 Oct 14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - Eintracht Celle MTV 31 Oct 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 31 Oct 14:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 31 Oct 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 31 Oct 14:30 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 31 Oct 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 31 Oct 16:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - SV Arminia Hannover HANN -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN 3 - 1 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 10 Aug 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden 1 - 2 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 10 Aug 18:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 11 Aug 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 2 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 11 Aug 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV 3 - 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 11 Aug 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 - 1 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 11 Aug 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD 1 - 1 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 11 Aug 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 0 - 0 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 11 Aug 17:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 2 - 1 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 18 May 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 18 May 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 18 May 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 18 May 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - Eintracht Celle MTV 18 May 15:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 18 May 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 18 May 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 18 May 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Dec 19:30 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 7 Dec 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 7 Dec 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 7 Dec 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 7 Dec 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 8 Dec 14:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Eintracht Celle MTV 8 Dec 14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 8 Dec 14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 8 Dec 14:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - VfL Oldenburg OLD -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 3 Nov 14:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 Nov 14:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 3 Nov 14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 3 Nov 14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 3 Nov 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 Nov 14:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - Eintracht Celle MTV 3 Nov 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 3 Nov 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:45 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 1 - 1 VfL Oldenburg OLD 17 Aug 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 1 - 1 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 17 Aug 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden 1 - 2 Eintracht Celle MTV 17 Aug 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 1 - 2 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 18 Aug 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 18 Aug 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 18 Aug 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 18 Aug 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 23 Aug 19:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - BSV SW Rehden Rehden -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 16 Feb 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 16 Feb 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 16 Feb 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 16 Feb 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 16 Feb 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 16 Feb 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 16 Feb 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 16 Feb 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - Eintracht Celle MTV -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 28 Sep 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 28 Sep 15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg OLD 28 Sep 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 29 Sep 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 29 Sep 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 29 Sep 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 29 Sep 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 29 Sep 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 24 Aug 17:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 25 Aug 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 25 Aug 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 25 Aug 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 25 Aug 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 25 Aug 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 25 Aug 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 31 Aug 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 22 Feb 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - VfL Oldenburg OLD 22 Feb 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 23 Feb 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 23 Feb 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 23 Feb 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 23 Feb 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 23 Feb 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 23 Feb 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Oct 19:30 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 3 Oct 15:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 3 Oct 15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 Oct 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 3 Oct 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 3 Oct 15:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 3 Oct 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 3 Oct 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 3 Oct 16:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - VfL Oldenburg OLD -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - VfL Oldenburg OLD 5 Apr 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 6 Apr 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 6 Apr 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 6 Apr 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 6 Apr 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 6 Apr 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 6 Apr 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 6 Apr 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 18:30 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 1 Mar 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 Mar 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 2 Mar 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 2 Mar 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 2 Mar 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 2 Mar 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - Eintracht Celle MTV 2 Mar 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 2 Mar 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - BSV SW Rehden Rehden -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 6 Oct 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - Eintracht Celle MTV 6 Oct 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 6 Oct 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 6 Oct 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 6 Oct 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 6 Oct 15:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 6 Oct 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 6 Oct 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - BSV SW Rehden Rehden -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 14:00 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 12 Apr 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 13 Apr 15:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 13 Apr 15:00 TUS Bersenbrück TUSB - BSV SW Rehden Rehden 13 Apr 15:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 13 Apr 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 13 Apr 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 13 Apr 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 13 Apr 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - Eintracht Celle MTV -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 9 Nov 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 9 Nov 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 9 Nov 17:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg OLD 10 Nov 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 10 Nov 14:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 10 Nov 14:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 10 Nov 14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 10 Nov 14:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 19:30 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 12 Oct 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 12 Oct 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 12 Oct 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - VfL Oldenburg OLD 13 Oct 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 13 Oct 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 13 Oct 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 13 Oct 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 13 Oct 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 26 Apr 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 27 Apr 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 27 Apr 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 27 Apr 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 27 Apr 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 27 Apr 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - VfL Oldenburg OLD 27 Apr 15:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 27 Apr 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Nov 19:30 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 15 Nov 20:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH - SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm 16 Nov 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 16 Nov 14:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - Eintracht Braunschweig U23 Eintracht Braunschweig U23 16 Nov 14:00 FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 17 Nov 14:00 SV Arminia Hannover HANN - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 17 Nov 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF 17 Nov 14:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD 17 Nov 15:00 VfL Oldenburg OLD - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 14:00 BSV SW Rehden Rehden - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 31 Aug 15:00 Eintracht Celle MTV - SC Spelle-Venhaus VENH 1 Sep 15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst Delmenhorst - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder EGES 1 Sep 15:00 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - SV Meppen II SV Meppen II 1 Sep 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim HILD - SV Arminia Hannover HANN 1 Sep 15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg WOLF - VfL Oldenburg OLD 1 Sep 15:00 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04 - TUS Bersenbrück TUSB 1 Sep 15:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SVWlhlm - FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 6 Sep 18:30 SV Meppen II SV Meppen II - FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04