4 Apr 12:00 |
Baskalespor
BSKL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Ercis Gençlik Bld.
ErcisGBld
|
|
5 Apr 11:30 |
Mardin 47 Spor
MAR
|
|
5 - 7
|
|
Kiziltepe Firat Spor
KizilteFS
|
|
5 Apr 12:00 |
Kurtalanspor
KUR
|
|
6 - 4
|
|
Siirt Kartalspor
SiirtK
|
|
11 Apr 12:30 |
Batman Gercüs BS
Batman
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
1955 Batman Bld.
1955BTMN
|
|
15 Apr 12:00 |
Tatvan Gençlerbirligi
TAT
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
BitlisÖ
|
|
17 Apr 13:30 |
Sincan Bld.
Sincan
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Pursaklarspor
Pursa
|
|
18 Apr 13:00 |
12 Bingöl Spor
BIN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Bingöl Gençlik Spor
Bingöl
|
|
18 Apr 13:00 |
Kazan Bld.
Kazan
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Yenimahalle Bld.
YeniBld
|
|
18 Apr 14:00 |
Yesil Kirsehirspor
YES
|
|
5 - 0
|
|
Yeni Çayagzispor
YeniÇ
|
|
18 Apr 14:30 |
Muglaspor
MUG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Marmaris Bld.
MBld
|
|
19 Apr 13:00 |
Arhavispor
Arh
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Arhavi Genclik VS
ArhGVS
|
|
19 Apr 13:00 |
Pazarcik Spor
PazaS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Kahramanmaras Sakarya Spor
KSS
|
|
19 Apr 13:30 |
Torul Spor
TorulS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Gümüshanespor
GÜM
|
|
19 Apr 14:00 |
Nevşehir Belediyespor
NEV
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Suvermezkalespor
Suver
|
|
19 Apr 14:00 |
Osmaniyespor
OSM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Kadirli Idman Yurdu
KIY
|
|
19 Apr 14:00 |
Kozlu Bld.
KozluBld
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Kilimli Bld.
KilimBld
|
|
19 Apr 14:00 |
MKE Kirikkalespor
MKEKrkk
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Türk Metal Gençlikspor
TürMG
|
|
19 Apr 14:00 |
Malatya Yesilyurt Spor
MalaYS
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Malatya Demirspor
MalaDe
|
|
19 Apr 14:30 |
1926 Bulancakspor
1926BLCK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Aile Ve Sosyal Politikalar
AileVSP
|
|
19 Apr 14:30 |
Amasyaspor 1968
YEA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Merzifonspor
Merzi
|
|
19 Apr 14:30 |
Ardesenspor
Ardes
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Kalkandere Spor
KalkaS
|
|
19 Apr 15:00 |
Pamukkale Spor
PamuS
|
|
10 - 11
|
|
Kalespor
Kales
|
|
19 Apr 15:00 |
Sarayönü Bld.
SaraBld
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Karapinar Bld.
Karapi
|
|
20 Apr 15:00 |
Reyhanli Bld.
ReyBld
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Belen Bld.
BelenB
|
|
21 Apr 13:00 |
Diyarbakir FK
DIY
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Alipinar Spor
Alipi
|
|
22 Apr 14:00 |
Adiyaman FK
ADI
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Adiyaman Gapspor
ADIY
|
|
22 Apr 14:00 |
Karasuspor
Karasus
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Hendekspor
YeHen
|
|
22 Apr 15:00 |
Incirliova Bld.
InciBld
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Kuşadasıspor
Kusada
|
|
22 Apr 15:00 |
Yesilovaspor
Yesilova
|
|
7 - 6
|
|
Ödemis Bld.
ÖdeBld
|
|
24 Apr 18:00 |
Kaptan D.C. Soguksu
KaptanDCS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Karabük 100 Yil GS
Kara100YGS
|
|