Denmark - DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 1 - 2020/2021
-
7
-
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 12:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 2 - 0 Frem Hellebæk FRH 26 Sep 13:00 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 3 - 2 Frederikssund IK FSS 26 Sep 13:30 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 1 - 2 Humlebæk BK HUM 26 Sep 14:00 Bagsværd BK BBK1 3 - 0 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 26 Sep 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 3 - 2 Måløv BK MBK 26 Sep 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 2 - 1 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 12:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 0 - 4 Allerød FK I AllrdI 12 Sep 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 5 - 3 Frem Hellebæk FRH 12 Sep 14:00 Bagsværd BK BBK1 2 - 2 Humlebæk BK HUM 12 Sep 15:00 Frederikssund IK FSS 1 - 2 Måløv BK MBK 12 Sep 15:30 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 2 - 0 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 11:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 2 - 3 Hornbæk IF HIF 22 Aug 12:30 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 1 - 2 Frederikssund IK FSS 22 Aug 13:00 Humlebæk BK HUM 3 - 2 Måløv BK MBK 22 Aug 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 3 - 3 Bagsværd BK BBK1 22 Aug 15:30 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 4 - 2 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 22 Aug 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 1 - 0 Fredensborg BI I FRE I -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Oct 19:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 1 - 2 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 24 Oct 12:00 Brødeskov IF BDS 3 - 4 Frederikssund IK FSS 24 Oct 12:30 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 2 - 2 Måløv BK MBK 24 Oct 13:00 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 2 - 3 Bagsværd BK BBK1 24 Oct 13:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 4 - 3 Humlebæk BK HUM 24 Oct 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 2 - 2 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Oct 18:30 Brødeskov IF BDS 3 - 0 Måløv BK MBK 10 Oct 11:30 Hornbæk IF HIF 5 - 0 Frederikssund IK FSS 10 Oct 12:30 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 0 - 4 Frem Hellebæk FRH 10 Oct 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 8 - 1 Humlebæk BK HUM 10 Oct 15:30 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 2 - 1 Fredensborg BI I FRE I -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 12:30 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 1 - 3 Brødeskov IF BDS 19 Sep 13:00 Humlebæk BK HUM 3 - 3 Hornbæk IF HIF 19 Sep 14:00 Måløv BK MBK 1 - 2 Bagsværd BK BBK1 19 Sep 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 1 - 0 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 19 Sep 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 2 - 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 6 Oct 19:00 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 3 - 1 Frederikssund IK FSS -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Sep 18:30 Brødeskov IF BDS 4 - 1 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 5 Sep 12:30 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 2 - 2 Hornbæk IF HIF 5 Sep 13:00 Humlebæk BK HUM 0 - 2 Frederikssund IK FSS 5 Sep 14:00 Måløv BK MBK 2 - 1 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 5 Sep 15:00 Allerød FK I AllrdI 2 - 2 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 5 Sep 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 2 - 0 Bagsværd BK BBK1 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 13:00 Humlebæk BK HUM 1 - 1 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 17 Oct 13:30 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 2 - 1 Brødeskov IF BDS 17 Oct 14:00 Bagsværd BK BBK1 4 - 0 Hornbæk IF HIF 17 Oct 14:00 Måløv BK MBK 0 - 1 Allerød FK I AllrdI 17 Oct 15:00 Frederikssund IK FSS 2 - 2 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 20 Oct 19:00 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 1 - 2 Frem Hellebæk FRH -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 18:30 Hornbæk IF HIF 3 - 0 Allerød FK I AllrdI 29 Aug 13:00 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 2 - 1 Måløv BK MBK 29 Aug 13:00 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 1 - 1 Humlebæk BK HUM 29 Aug 14:00 Bagsværd BK BBK1 5 - 0 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 29 Aug 15:00 Frederikssund IK FSS 1 - 1 Frem Hellebæk FRH 29 Aug 15:30 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 6 - 1 Brødeskov IF BDS -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 12:30 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 1 - 1 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 3 Oct 13:00 Humlebæk BK HUM 1 - 2 Brødeskov IF BDS 3 Oct 13:00 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 3 - 1 Hornbæk IF HIF 3 Oct 14:00 Måløv BK MBK 0 - 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn 3 Oct 15:00 Frederikssund IK FSS 0 - 3 Bagsværd BK BBK1 3 Oct 16:00 Frem Hellebæk FRH 2 - 1 Allerød FK I AllrdI -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 13:00 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF SGIF 1 - 1 Humlebæk BK HUM 15 Aug 13:00 Fredensborg BI I FRE I 1 - 1 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) VTF 15 Aug 13:00 Frederikssund IK FSS 2 - 1 Allerød FK I AllrdI 15 Aug 14:00 Bagsværd BK BBK1 7 - 4 Brødeskov IF BDS 15 Aug 14:00 Måløv BK MBK 1 - 3 Frem Hellebæk FRH 15 Aug 14:00 Hornbæk IF HIF 1 - 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF SlnOmgn