Denmark - DBU Sjælland Serie 2 Pulje 4 - 2020/2021
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:30 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 1 - 2 Gørslev IF I GIF 14 Aug 19:00 Holmegaard GB HGB 2 - 3 Skælskør BI SBI 15 Aug 14:00 FC Storebælt FCS 0 - 1 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 15 Aug 15:00 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 3 - 2 Haslev FC I HAS I 15 Aug 15:30 Høng GF HGF 2 - 1 Ringsted IF I RIN -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Oct 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 5 - 1 Haslev FC I HAS I 16 Oct 18:30 Holmegaard GB HGB 4 - 2 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 16 Oct 18:30 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 4 - 2 Høng GF HGF 17 Oct 13:00 Skælskør BI SBI 2 - 4 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 17 Oct 14:00 FC Storebælt FCS 1 - 3 Gørslev IF I GIF 17 Oct 15:00 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 5 - 0 Ringsted IF I RIN -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Oct 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 2 - 1 Ringsted IF I RIN 3 Oct 13:00 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 4 - 2 Holmegaard GB HGB 3 Oct 13:00 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 2 - 3 Haslev FC I HAS I 3 Oct 14:00 FC Storebælt FCS 2 - 2 Høng GF HGF 3 Oct 15:00 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 0 - 1 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 3 Oct 15:30 Skælskør BI SBI 0 - 3 Gørslev IF I GIF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Sep 18:30 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 2 - 1 Skælskør BI SBI 11 Sep 18:30 Holmegaard GB HGB 1 - 0 FC Storebælt FCS 12 Sep 15:00 Ringsted IF I RIN 2 - 2 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 12 Sep 15:00 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 2 - 2 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 12 Sep 15:30 Gørslev IF I GIF 5 - 1 Haslev FC I HAS I 12 Sep 15:30 Høng GF HGF 3 - 1 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 18:30 Holmegaard GB HGB 2 - 4 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 28 Aug 18:30 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 1 - 2 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 29 Aug 14:00 FC Storebælt FCS 4 - 2 Skælskør BI SBI 29 Aug 14:00 Ringsted IF I RIN 2 - 0 Gørslev IF I GIF 29 Aug 15:30 Høng GF HGF 1 - 4 Haslev FC I HAS I -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Oct 18:30 Holmegaard GB HGB 2 - 6 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 10 Oct 13:00 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 4 - 1 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 10 Oct 14:30 Gørslev IF I GIF 2 - 1 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 10 Oct 15:00 Ringsted IF I RIN 4 - 0 FC Storebælt FCS 10 Oct 15:00 Haslev FC I HAS I 1 - 3 Skælskør BI SBI 10 Oct 15:30 Høng GF HGF 1 - 2 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 18:30 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 3 - 6 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 22 Aug 13:00 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 0 - 4 FC Storebælt FCS 22 Aug 15:00 Ringsted IF I RIN 3 - 0 Holmegaard GB HGB 22 Aug 15:30 Gørslev IF I GIF 1 - 1 Høng GF HGF 22 Aug 15:30 Skælskør BI SBI 1 - 1 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 22 Aug 16:00 Haslev FC I HAS I 2 - 0 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 18:30 Holmegaard GB HGB 5 - 6 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 25 Sep 18:30 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 3 - 3 FC Storebælt FCS 26 Sep 15:00 Ringsted IF I RIN 1 - 1 Skælskør BI SBI 26 Sep 15:30 Høng GF HGF 2 - 0 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 26 Sep 16:00 Haslev FC I HAS I 1 - 6 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 27 Sep 13:00 Gørslev IF I GIF 2 - 0 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Sep 18:00 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 4 - 2 Gørslev IF I GIF 18 Sep 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 3 - 5 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 19 Sep 13:00 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 0 - 2 Ringsted IF I RIN 19 Sep 14:00 FC Storebælt FCS 1 - 1 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 19 Sep 15:30 Skælskør BI SBI 2 - 2 Høng GF HGF 19 Sep 16:00 Haslev FC I HAS I 2 - 2 Holmegaard GB HGB -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Oct 13:00 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 4 - 2 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 24 Oct 14:00 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 2 - 0 Skælskør BI SBI 24 Oct 14:30 Gørslev IF I GIF 2 - 4 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 24 Oct 15:00 Ringsted IF I RIN 2 - 0 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 24 Oct 15:30 Høng GF HGF 6 - 0 Holmegaard GB HGB -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Sep 18:30 Gørslev IF I GIF 2 - 1 Holmegaard GB HGB 4 Sep 18:30 Karrebæk IF KRKIF 3 - 2 Høng GF HGF 4 Sep 19:00 Lynge-Broby IF LBIF 2 - 2 FC Storebælt FCS 5 Sep 13:00 B. 73, Slagelse II B.73SII 1 - 4 FK Sydsjælland 05 SYD 5 Sep 15:30 Skælskør BI SBI 0 - 3 Ørslev GIF (V) ØGIF 5 Sep 16:00 Haslev FC I HAS I 1 - 0 Ringsted IF I RIN