23 Jun 19:00 |
Gug B
GdB
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Nørresundby FB
NrrsndbFB
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Kv/AalIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Aalborg Freja
AlbFrj
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Strv/SjfldB
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Sulsted IF
STD1
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
VHG/GS
VHG
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Hirtshals B
HSB
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Brønderslev IF
BDVIF
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Dronninglund IF
DonngldIF
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Skjern GF
SkjGF
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Vildbjerg SF
VBSF
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Stensballe IK
STIK
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
tst Fodbold
TstFC
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Kolind/Perstrup IF
Klnd/PstrpIF
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Djursland
DJU
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Aarhus 1900
A1900
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
IF Lyseng
LYS
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Odder
ODD
|
|
5 - 4
|
|
VRI
VRI
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Aarhus Juniors
AHJU
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Viby IF
VIB
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Stavtrup IF
STIF
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Søften GF
SøftGF
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Give Fremad
GvFrmd
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Kolding B
KB
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Esbjerg IF 92
EIF92
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Sædding/G IF
S/SG
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
BV Oksbøl
BVO
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Varde
VAR
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Egen UI
EUI
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Aabenraa BK
ABK
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Ravsted UI
RUI
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Løjt IF
Løjt
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Bredballe IF
BrdlIF
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Gauerslund IF
GlndIF
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Fårvang IF
FVIF
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Young Boys FD
SlkbKFUM
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Lemvig GF
LmgGF
|
|
2 - 7
|
|
Holstebro
HS
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Lemming IF
LIF
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Kjellerup IF
KJE
|
|
23 Jun 19:00 |
Spjald IF
SpjIF
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
BK Klitten
BKKtn
|
|
25 Jun 18:30 |
Grindsted GIF
GGIF
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Bramming B
BrmB
|
|
25 Jun 19:00 |
Bredballe IF
BrdlIF
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Hedensted IF
HDIF
|
|
27 Jun 11:30 |
Sædding/G IF
S/SG
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Varde
VAR
|
|
27 Jun 13:00 |
Aalborg Chang I
ACFC
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Gug B
GdB
|
|
27 Jun 13:00 |
Hurup IF
HrpIF
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
MorsØ FC
MrØ FC
|
|
27 Jun 13:00 |
Løjt IF
Løjt
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Gråsten B
GSTB
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
St. Restrup IF
SRIF
|
|
4 - 1
|
|
Sulsted IF
STD1
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Brønderslev IF
BDVIF
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Hirtshals B
HSB
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Stensballe IK
STIK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
FC Skanderborg
SKA
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Egen UI
EUI
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Kolding B
KB
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Skødstrup SF
SSF
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
FC Djursland
DJU
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Helsted Fremad IF
HlsdFrmdIF
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Odder
ODD
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
IFSK
IFSK
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Vatanspor
Vtnspr
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Horsens Freja
HrsFrj
|
|
1 - 5
|
|
Viby IF
VIB
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Hasle B
HasB
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
ASA, Aarhus
ASAA
|
|
27 Jun 14:00 |
Søften GF
SøftGF
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
IF Lyseng
LYS
|
|
30 Jun 19:00 |
Højslev IF
HøjStonIF
|
|
6 - 5
|
|
Skjern GF
SkjGF
|
|
30 Jun 19:30 |
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
StGbIF
|
|
0 - 6
|
|
Aalborg Freja
AlbFrj
|
|
11 Aug 19:00 |
Spjald IF
SpjIF
|
|
0 - 9
|
|
Holstebro
HS
|
|