Brazil - Copa do Brasil - 2024
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
20 Feb 20:30 |
Porto Velho
PEC
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Remo
REM
|
|
21 Feb 00:00 |
Nova Venécia
NFC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Botafogo SP
BSP
|
|
21 Feb 19:30 |
Real Brasília FC
REA
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
São Raimundo RR
SRPR
|
|
21 Feb 20:00 |
River Plate
RIV
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Ypiranga de Erechim
YPI
|
|
21 Feb 20:30 |
Manauara
Manauara
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Retrô FCB
RFC
|
|
21 Feb 23:15 |
Sousa
SOU
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Cruzeiro
CRU
|
|
21 Feb 23:30 |
Anápolis
APO
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Tombense
TOM
|
|
21 Feb 23:30 |
Audax Rio
AUD
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
21 Feb 23:30 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Brasiliense
BRA
|
|
21 Feb 23:30 |
Treze
TRZ
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
ABC
ABC
|
|
22 Feb 00:00 |
Moto Clube
MOT
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Bahia
BAH
|
|
22 Feb 00:30 |
Capital FC
CFC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Tocantinópolis
TOC
|
|
22 Feb 00:30 |
Costa Rica
CEC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
América RN
ARN
|
|
22 Feb 00:30 |
Independente AP
IAP
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Amazonas
AFC
|
|
22 Feb 00:30 |
São Luiz
SLU
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Ituano
ITU
|
|
22 Feb 01:30 |
Rio Branco AC
RBR
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
CRB
CRB
|
|
22 Feb 01:30 |
União Rondonópolis
UNR
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Atlético Goianiense
AGO
|
|
23 Feb 00:00 |
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Coritiba
CBA
|
|
23 Feb 00:00 |
Cianorte
CIA
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Corinthians
COR
|
|
27 Feb 23:15 |
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Volta Redonda
VOL
|
|
28 Feb 00:00 |
Iguatu
IGU
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Juventude
JUV
|
|
28 Feb 01:30 |
Marcílio Dias
MAR
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
28 Feb 19:30 |
Olaria
OLA
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
São Bernardo
BER
|
|
28 Feb 23:15 |
Maringá
MGA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
América Mineiro
AMM
|
|
28 Feb 23:30 |
Itabuna
ITAB
|
|
0 - 8
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
28 Feb 23:30 |
Maranhão
MAR
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Ferroviário
FER
|
|
28 Feb 23:30 |
Murici
MUR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Confiança
CON
|
|
28 Feb 23:30 |
Petrolina
PET
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
FC Cascavel
CAS
|
|
29 Feb 00:00 |
ASA
ASA
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Internacional
INT
|
|
29 Feb 00:30 |
Água Santa
AGU
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Jacuipense
JCP
|
|
29 Feb 00:30 |
GAS
ATS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Brusque
BRU
|
|
29 Feb 00:30 |
Portuguesa Santista
POS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Caxias
CAX
|
|
29 Feb 00:30 |
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Aparecidense
APA
|
|
29 Feb 01:30 |
Humaitá
SCH
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa
SAM
|
|
29 Feb 01:30 |
Operário MS
OMS
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Operário PR
OPR
|
|
29 Feb 01:30 |
Operário VG
OVG
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Criciúma
CRI
|
|
29 Feb 01:30 |
Trem
TRE
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Sport Recife
SPO
|
|
1 Mar 01:30 |
Ji-Paraná
JiPar
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Paysandu
PAY
|
|
4 Mar 20:00 |
Fluminense Teresina
FEC
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Fortaleza
FOR
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
31 Jul 01:00 |
São Paulo
SPA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Goiás
GOI
|
|
31 Jul 02:30 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Bahia
BAH
|
|
1 Aug 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense
APR
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
RB Bragantino
BRA
|
|
1 Aug 00:00 |
CRB
CRB
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
1 Aug 01:00 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Palmeiras
PAL
|
|
1 Aug 02:30 |
Atlético Goianiense
AGO
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
1 Aug 02:30 |
Corinthians
COR
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Grêmio
GRE
|
|
2 Aug 00:00 |
Juventude
JUV
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
7 Aug 02:45 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Atlético Goianiense
AGO
|
|
8 Aug 00:00 |
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
CRB
CRB
|
|
8 Aug 00:00 |
Bahia
BAH
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
8 Aug 00:00 |
RB Bragantino
BRA
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Athletico Paranaense
APR
|
|
8 Aug 01:00 |
Palmeiras
PAL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
8 Aug 02:30 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Juventude
JUV
|
|
8 Aug 02:30 |
Grêmio
GRE
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Corinthians
COR
|
|
9 Aug 01:00 |
Goiás
GOI
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
São Paulo
SPA
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
1 May 00:00 |
Bahia
BAH
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Criciúma
CRI
|
|
1 May 01:00 |
Operário PR
OPR
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Grêmio
GRE
|
|
1 May 02:30 |
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Sport Recife
SPO
|
|
1 May 21:00 |
Brusque
BRU
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Atlético Goianiense
AGO
|
|
1 May 21:00 |
Sampaio Corrêa
SAM
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
1 May 23:00 |
Sousa
SOU
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
RB Bragantino
BRA
|
|
1 May 23:00 |
Ypiranga de Erechim
YPI
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Athletico Paranaense
APR
|
|
2 May 00:00 |
Fortaleza
FOR
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
2 May 01:00 |
América RN
ARN
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Corinthians
COR
|
|
2 May 02:30 |
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Amazonas
AFC
|
|
3 May 00:00 |
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Vitória
VIT1;15
|
|
3 May 00:30 |
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
São Paulo
SPA
|
|
3 May 01:30 |
CRB
CRB
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Ceará
CEA
|
|
3 May 02:30 |
Goiás
GOI
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Cuiabá
CUI
|
|
3 May 02:30 |
Palmeiras
PAL
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Botafogo SP
BSP
|
|
22 May 00:30 |
RB Bragantino
BRA
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Sousa
SOU
|
|
22 May 02:30 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
8 - 7
|
|
Fortaleza
FOR
|
|
23 May 00:00 |
Atlético Goianiense
AGO
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Brusque
BRU
|
|
23 May 00:00 |
Fluminense
FLU
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa
SAM
|
|
23 May 00:00 |
Vitória
VIT1;15
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Botafogo
BOT
|
|
23 May 01:00 |
Corinthians
COR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
América RN
ARN
|
|
23 May 01:00 |
Sport Recife
SPO
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Atlético Mineiro
AMG
|
|
23 May 02:30 |
Amazonas
AFC
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Flamengo
FLA
|
|
24 May 00:00 |
Botafogo SP
BSP
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Palmeiras
PAL
|
|
24 May 00:00 |
Criciúma
CRI
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Bahia
BAH
|
|
24 May 00:30 |
Cuiabá
CUI
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Goiás
GOI
|
|
24 May 02:30 |
Ceará
CEA
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
CRB
CRB
|
|
24 May 02:30 |
São Paulo
SPA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
11 Jul 00:00 |
Internacional
INT
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Juventude
JUV
|
|
13 Jul 21:00 |
Juventude
JUV
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Internacional
INT
|
|
13 Jul 23:00 |
Athletico Paranaense
APR
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Ypiranga de Erechim
YPI
|
|
14 Jul 16:00 |
Grêmio
GRE
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Operário PR
OPR
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
7 Mar 00:00 |
Real Brasília FC
REA
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Atlético Goianiense
AGO
|
|
7 Mar 23:00 |
Villa Nova MG
VMG
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Operário PR
OPR
|
|
8 Mar 00:00 |
Vasco da Gama
VAS
|
|
7 - 4
|
|
Água Santa
AGU
|
|
8 Mar 00:30 |
Sousa
SOU
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Petrolina
PET
|
|
12 Mar 23:00 |
CRB
CRB
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Athletic Club MG
ACM
|
|
13 Mar 00:00 |
Portuguesa RJ
POR
|
|
3 - 4
|
|
Cuiabá
CUI
|
|
13 Mar 01:30 |
ABC
ABC
|
|
5 - 6
|
|
Brusque
BRU
|
|
13 Mar 01:30 |
Caxias
CAX
|
|
7 - 8
|
|
Bahia
BAH
|
|
13 Mar 23:00 |
Ypiranga de Erechim
YPI
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Porto Velho
PEC
|
|
13 Mar 23:00 |
Sport Recife
SPO
|
|
6 - 5
|
|
Murici
MUR
|
|
14 Mar 00:00 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Internacional
INT
|
|
14 Mar 01:30 |
América RN
ARN
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
São Luiz
SLU
|
|
14 Mar 01:30 |
Juventude
JUV
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Paysandu
PAY
|
|
14 Mar 01:30 |
Sampaio Corrêa
SAM
|
|
5 - 3
|
|
Ferroviário
FER
|
|
14 Mar 23:00 |
Brasiliense
BRA
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Criciúma
CRI
|
|
15 Mar 00:00 |
São Bernardo
BER
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Corinthians
COR
|
|
15 Mar 00:30 |
Águia de Marabá
AGU
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Capital FC
CFC
|
|
15 Mar 01:30 |
Botafogo SP
BSP
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Anápolis
APO
|
|
15 Mar 01:30 |
Fortaleza
FOR
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Retrô FCB
RFC
|
|
15 Mar 01:30 |
Maringá
MGA
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Amazonas
AFC
|
|