Iceland - Besta-deild - 2024
-
14
-
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 20:00 Valur VAL 5 - 1 Stjarnan STJ 30 May 22:15 Breidablik Brei 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 11 Jul 21:15 Fram FRAM 1 - 0 KR Reykjavik KRR 14 Jul 16:00 Vestri Vestri 0 - 2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 15 Jul 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 3 - 0 IA Akranes IAA 15 Jul 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 3 - 1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 3 - 3 Fram FRAM 1 Jun 18:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2 - 3 IA Akranes IAA 2 Jun 16:00 Vestri Vestri 4 - 2 Stjarnan STJ 2 Jun 19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 5 - 2 Fylkir FYLK 2 Jun 21:15 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0 - 2 Breidablik Brei 3 Jun 21:15 KR Reykjavik KRR 3 - 5 Valur VAL -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 16:00 IA Akranes IAA 1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 28 Apr 16:00 Vestri Vestri 1 - 0 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 28 Apr 18:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 4 - 2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 28 Apr 20:30 KR Reykjavik KRR 2 - 3 Breidablik Brei 29 Apr 20:00 Valur VAL 1 - 1 Fram FRAM 29 Apr 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 0 - 1 Stjarnan STJ -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Aug 16:00 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 1 - 1 Vestri Vestri 11 Aug 19:00 Fylkir FYLK 1 - 1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 11 Aug 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 2 - 2 Breidablik Brei 11 Aug 21:15 Valur VAL 5 - 1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 12 Aug 20:15 IA Akranes IAA 1 - 0 Fram FRAM 12 Aug 20:15 KR Reykjavik KRR 1 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jun 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 2 - 1 Fram FRAM 6 Jul 16:00 IA Akranes IAA 8 - 0 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 6 Jul 16:00 KR Reykjavik KRR 1 - 1 Stjarnan STJ 6 Jul 16:00 Vestri Vestri 2 - 2 Breidablik Brei 6 Jul 19:00 Valur VAL 4 - 0 Fylkir FYLK 8 Jul 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 1 - 1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 2 - 0 Stjarnan STJ 7 Apr 15:00 Fram FRAM 2 - 0 Vestri Vestri 7 Apr 15:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1 - 1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 7 Apr 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 3 - 4 KR Reykjavik KRR 7 Apr 21:15 Valur VAL 2 - 0 IA Akranes IAA 8 Apr 21:15 Breidablik Brei 2 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 16:00 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1 - 1 Vestri Vestri 20 Jul 18:15 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 21 Jul 21:15 Breidablik Brei 4 - 2 KR Reykjavik KRR 21 Jul 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 2 - 0 Fylkir FYLK 22 Jul 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 1 - 1 IA Akranes IAA 28 Jul 21:15 Fram FRAM 4 - 1 Valur VAL -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jun 20:00 Fylkir FYLK 3 - 2 Vestri Vestri 18 Jun 21:15 IA Akranes IAA 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik KRR 18 Jun 21:15 Fram FRAM 1 - 2 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 18 Jun 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 4 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 18 Jun 21:15 Valur VAL 2 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 19 Jun 21:15 Breidablik Brei 2 - 1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 1 - 1 Fram FRAM 11 May 16:00 IA Akranes IAA 3 - 0 Vestri Vestri 11 May 19:00 Valur VAL 3 - 1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 12 May 19:00 KR Reykjavik KRR 1 - 2 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 12 May 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 0 - 3 Breidablik Brei 12 May 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 2 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 3 - 2 Vestri Vestri 5 May 18:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik KRR 5 May 19:00 Stjarnan STJ 4 - 1 IA Akranes IAA 5 May 21:15 Fram FRAM 2 - 1 Fylkir FYLK 5 May 21:15 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 3 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 6 May 21:15 Breidablik Brei 2 - 3 Valur VAL -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 16:00 Vestri Vestri 2 - 0 KR Reykjavik KRR 18 Aug 19:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Stjarnan STJ 18 Aug 21:15 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur - Fylkir FYLK 19 Aug 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH - Valur VAL 19 Aug 21:15 Breidablik Brei - Fram FRAM 19 Aug 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR - IA Akranes IAA -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 16:00 Vestri Vestri 1 - 5 Valur VAL 22 Jun 19:00 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4 - 3 Stjarnan STJ 22 Jun 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik KRR 23 Jun 19:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 3 - 2 Fram FRAM 23 Jun 21:15 Breidablik Brei 1 - 1 IA Akranes IAA 23 Jun 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 3 - 1 Fylkir FYLK -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jul 18:00 Vestri Vestri 0 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 28 Jul 19:00 IA Akranes IAA 1 - 3 Stjarnan STJ 28 Jul 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 5 - 1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 29 Jul 20:00 KR Reykjavik KRR 2 - 2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 31 Jul 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 0 - 0 Fram FRAM 15 Aug 21:15 Valur VAL 0 - 2 Breidablik Brei -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 16:00 Vestri Vestri 1 - 4 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 20 May 18:15 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 4 - 2 Fylkir FYLK 20 May 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 1 - 2 KR Reykjavik KRR 21 May 21:15 Breidablik Brei 2 - 1 Stjarnan STJ 21 May 21:15 Fram FRAM 1 - 1 IA Akranes IAA 21 May 21:15 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1 - 2 Valur VAL -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Aug 19:00 IA Akranes IAA - Breidablik Brei 25 Aug 19:00 Fram FRAM - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 25 Aug 19:00 Valur VAL - Vestri Vestri 26 Aug 20:00 KR Reykjavik KRR - Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 26 Aug 21:15 Fylkir FYLK - FH Hafnarfjordur FH 26 Aug 21:15 Stjarnan STJ - HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 1 - 3 KR Reykjavik KRR 13 Apr 16:00 Breidablik Brei 4 - 0 Vestri Vestri 13 Apr 17:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 14 Apr 19:00 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0 - 4 IA Akranes IAA 14 Apr 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 0 - 0 Valur VAL 15 Apr 21:15 Fram FRAM 0 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Aug 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 2 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 6 Aug 21:15 Breidablik Brei 3 - 0 Fylkir FYLK 6 Aug 21:15 Fram FRAM 2 - 1 Stjarnan STJ 6 Aug 21:15 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1 - 0 Valur VAL 7 Aug 20:00 Vestri Vestri 0 - 0 IA Akranes IAA 22 Aug 22:00 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur - KR Reykjavik KRR -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 20:00 Vestri Vestri 1 - 3 Fram FRAM 27 Jun 21:15 KR Reykjavik KRR 2 - 2 Fylkir FYLK 27 Jun 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 0 - 4 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 28 Jun 20:00 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 1 - 2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 28 Jun 21:15 IA Akranes IAA 3 - 2 Valur VAL 28 Jun 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 1 - 0 Breidablik Brei -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 18:00 KR Reykjavik KRR 2 - 2 Vestri Vestri 25 May 19:00 IA Akranes IAA 0 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 25 May 21:15 Valur VAL 2 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 26 May 19:00 Fram FRAM 1 - 4 Breidablik Brei 26 May 19:00 Stjarnan STJ 5 - 0 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 27 May 21:15 Fylkir FYLK 3 - 1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 16:00 IA Akranes IAA - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 15 Sep 16:00 Breidablik Brei - HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 15 Sep 16:00 Fram FRAM - FH Hafnarfjordur FH 15 Sep 16:00 Fylkir FYLK - Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 15 Sep 16:00 Stjarnan STJ - Vestri Vestri 15 Sep 16:00 Valur VAL - KR Reykjavik KRR -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Sep 16:00 Vestri Vestri - Fylkir FYLK 1 Sep 18:15 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Breidablik Brei 1 Sep 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH - Stjarnan STJ 1 Sep 19:00 KR Reykjavik KRR - IA Akranes IAA 1 Sep 21:15 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur - Fram FRAM 1 Sep 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR - Valur VAL -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 21:15 Stjarnan STJ 1 - 0 Valur VAL 20 Apr 16:00 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 0 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH 20 Apr 18:15 KR Reykjavik KRR 0 - 1 Fram FRAM 21 Apr 16:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 0 - 1 Vestri Vestri 21 Apr 19:00 IA Akranes IAA 5 - 1 Fylkir FYLK 21 Apr 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VIKR 4 - 1 Breidablik Brei