Australia - Tasmania Premiere League - 2024
-
10
-
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 08:30 Devonport DEV 4 - 1 Launceston LauC 15 Jun 08:45 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 7 - 1 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 15 Jun 10:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 4 - 3 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 16 Jun 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 6 - 0 Launceston United LU -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 1 - 1 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 13 Apr 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 6 - 1 Launceston United LU 13 Apr 08:30 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 1 - 5 Devonport DEV 13 Apr 08:45 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 2 - 1 Launceston LauC -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 06:15 Launceston United LU 1 - 6 Devonport DEV 1 Jun 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 0 - 1 South Hobart SouHob 1 Jun 08:30 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 4 - 3 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 1 Jun 08:45 Launceston LauC 1 - 1 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 05:15 Launceston United LU 1 - 3 South Hobart SouHob 6 Apr 05:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 2 - 6 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 6 Apr 07:30 Devonport DEV 0 - 0 Launceston LauC 6 Apr 07:45 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 8 - 1 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 08:30 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 0 - 4 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 3 Aug 08:30 Devonport DEV 8 - 0 Launceston United LU 3 Aug 08:45 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 5 - 2 Launceston LauC 4 Aug 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 6 - 1 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 12:15 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 2 - 2 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 19 Apr 12:15 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 4 - 1 Launceston United LU 20 Apr 06:30 Devonport DEV 1 - 1 South Hobart SouHob 20 Apr 08:45 Launceston LauC 2 - 1 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 12:15 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 1 - 3 South Hobart SouHob 17 Aug 06:15 Launceston United LU 3 - 1 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 17 Aug 08:30 Devonport DEV 2 - 0 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 17 Aug 08:45 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 1 - 2 Launceston LauC -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 1 - 1 Launceston LauC 29 Jun 10:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 3 - 7 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 30 Jun 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 2 - 2 Devonport DEV 19 Jul 12:15 Launceston United LU 0 - 5 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 12:15 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 3 - 0 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 10 Aug 06:15 Launceston United LU 3 - 4 South Hobart SouHob 10 Aug 08:30 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 0 - 4 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 10 Aug 08:45 Launceston LauC 0 - 2 Devonport DEV -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 08:30 Devonport DEV 2 - 0 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 22 Jun 08:30 Launceston United LU 1 - 3 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 22 Jun 08:45 Launceston LauC 1 - 3 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 23 Jun 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 3 - 2 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jul 12:15 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 5 - 2 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 5 Jul 12:15 Launceston LauC 4 - 0 Launceston United LU 6 Jul 06:15 Devonport DEV 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 6 Jul 08:30 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 2 - 2 South Hobart SouHob -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 06:30 Devonport DEV 1 - 1 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 11 May 08:30 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 1 - 2 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 11 May 08:45 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 5 - 0 Launceston United LU 11 May 08:45 Launceston LauC 1 - 2 South Hobart SouHob -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 12:15 Launceston LauC - Launceston United LU 31 Aug 06:00 South Hobart SouHob - Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 31 Aug 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 31 Aug 08:30 Devonport DEV - Kingborough Lions KINGLI -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 5 - 1 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 4 May 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 1 - 2 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 4 May 08:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 0 - 0 Devonport DEV 4 May 08:30 Launceston United LU 0 - 6 Launceston LauC -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 12:15 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN - Kingborough Lions KINGLI 23 Aug 12:15 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic - Launceston United LU 24 Aug 06:00 South Hobart SouHob - Devonport DEV 24 Aug 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras - Launceston LauC -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 06:00 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 7 Sep 06:00 South Hobart SouHob - Launceston LauC 7 Sep 06:30 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN - Devonport DEV 7 Sep 06:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI - Launceston United LU -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 04:00 South Hobart SouHob 3 - 1 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 23 Mar 04:15 Launceston United LU 4 - 6 Devonport DEV 23 Mar 06:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 8 - 1 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 23 Mar 06:45 Launceston LauC 0 - 4 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 12:15 Launceston LauC 2 - 1 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 27 Jul 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 0 - 6 Devonport DEV 27 Jul 08:30 Launceston United LU 0 - 7 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 27 Jul 10:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 1 - 4 South Hobart SouHob -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 04:30 Devonport DEV 3 - 0 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 16 Mar 06:30 Launceston United LU 0 - 9 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 16 Mar 08:30 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 1 - 3 South Hobart SouHob -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jul 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 1 - 2 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 13 Jul 08:30 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 4 - 0 Devonport DEV 13 Jul 08:30 Launceston United LU 0 - 6 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 13 Jul 08:45 Launceston LauC 4 - 2 South Hobart SouHob -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 12:15 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic 0 - 1 Launceston LauC 25 May 06:00 South Hobart SouHob 3 - 3 Kingborough Lions KINGLI 25 May 06:30 Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras 0 - 4 Devonport DEV 25 May 08:45 Glenorchy Knights GLEKN 4 - 0 Launceston United LU