Poland - 2.division - 2024/2025
-
24
-
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 29 Mar 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 29 Mar 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 29 Mar 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 29 Mar 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 29 Mar 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 29 Mar 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 29 Mar 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 29 Mar 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Resovia RES -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 28 Sep 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 28 Sep 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 28 Sep 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 28 Sep 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 28 Sep 18:00 Resovia RES - Olimpia Elblag ELB 28 Sep 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Polonia Bytom POLBY 28 Sep 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 28 Sep 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - GKS Jastrzebie JAST -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 10 May 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 10 May 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 10 May 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 10 May 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Resovia RES 10 May 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 10 May 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 10 May 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 10 May 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 9 Nov 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 9 Nov 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 9 Nov 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 9 Nov 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 9 Nov 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 9 Nov 18:00 Resovia RES - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 9 Nov 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 9 Nov 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Polonia Bytom POLBY -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 5 Oct 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Resovia RES 5 Oct 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 5 Oct 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 5 Oct 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 5 Oct 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 5 Oct 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 5 Oct 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 5 Oct 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 17 May 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 17 May 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Polonia Bytom POLBY 17 May 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Olimpia Elblag ELB 17 May 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 17 May 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 17 May 18:00 Resovia RES - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 17 May 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 17 May 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Wisla Pulawy WISLA -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Nov 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 16 Nov 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 16 Nov 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 16 Nov 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 16 Nov 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 16 Nov 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 16 Nov 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 16 Nov 18:00 Resovia RES - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 16 Nov 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Wisla Pulawy WISLA -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 2 - 2 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 16 Aug 19:00 Skra Czestochowa SKRA 0 - 2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 17 Aug 12:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 7 - 1 Hutnik Krakow HUTA 17 Aug 16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 1 - 0 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 17 Aug 17:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD 2 - 3 Resovia RES 17 Aug 20:15 GKS Jastrzebie JAST 2 - 4 Polonia Bytom POLBY 18 Aug 12:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 18 Aug 17:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Olimpia Elblag ELB 18 Aug 19:35 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 24 May 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 24 May 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 24 May 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 24 May 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 24 May 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 24 May 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 24 May 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Resovia RES 24 May 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Resovia RES 23 Nov 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Olimpia Elblag ELB 23 Nov 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 23 Nov 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Polonia Bytom POLBY 23 Nov 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 23 Nov 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 23 Nov 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 23 Nov 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 23 Nov 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Bielsko-Biala REKORD -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 17:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 23 Aug 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Skra Czestochowa SKRA 24 Aug 12:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 24 Aug 15:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 24 Aug 15:45 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Resovia RES 24 Aug 17:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 25 Aug 12:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 25 Aug 16:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 25 Aug 19:35 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 5 Apr 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 5 Apr 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 5 Apr 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 5 Apr 18:00 Resovia RES - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 5 Apr 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 5 Apr 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 5 Apr 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Polonia Bytom POLBY 5 Apr 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Olimpia Elblag ELB -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 1 Mar 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 1 Mar 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 1 Mar 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 1 Mar 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 1 Mar 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 1 Mar 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 1 Mar 18:00 Resovia RES - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 1 Mar 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 31 Aug 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Olimpia Elblag ELB 31 Aug 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 31 Aug 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 31 Aug 18:00 Resovia RES - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 31 Aug 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 31 Aug 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Polonia Bytom POLBY 31 Aug 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 31 Aug 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Hutnik Krakow HUTA -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 12 Apr 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 12 Apr 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 12 Apr 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Resovia RES 12 Apr 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 12 Apr 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 12 Apr 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 12 Apr 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 12 Apr 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Wisla Pulawy WISLA -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 12 Oct 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 12 Oct 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 12 Oct 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Polonia Bytom POLBY 12 Oct 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Olimpia Elblag ELB 12 Oct 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 12 Oct 18:00 Resovia RES - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 12 Oct 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 12 Oct 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 7 Sep 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 7 Sep 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 7 Sep 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 7 Sep 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Resovia RES 7 Sep 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 7 Sep 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 7 Sep 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 7 Sep 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Olimpia Elblag ELB 19 Apr 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 19 Apr 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 19 Apr 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Polonia Bytom POLBY 19 Apr 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 19 Apr 18:00 Resovia RES - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 19 Apr 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 19 Apr 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 19 Apr 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Resovia RES 19 Oct 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 19 Oct 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 19 Oct 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 19 Oct 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 19 Oct 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 19 Oct 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 19 Oct 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 19 Oct 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jul 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST 5 - 0 Hutnik Krakow HUTA 19 Jul 19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 2 - 0 Bielsko-Biala REKORD 20 Jul 12:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom POLBY 20 Jul 12:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 3 - 1 Skra Czestochowa SKRA 20 Jul 14:45 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 0 - 1 Resovia RES 21 Jul 17:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 1 - 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 21 Jul 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag ELB 21 Jul 19:35 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 14 Aug 17:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA 5 - 1 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 31 May 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 31 May 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 31 May 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 31 May 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 31 May 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Polonia Bytom POLBY 31 May 18:00 Resovia RES - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 31 May 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 31 May 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 26 Apr 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 26 Apr 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 26 Apr 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 26 Apr 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Resovia RES 26 Apr 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 26 Apr 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 26 Apr 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 26 Apr 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 26 Oct 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Polonia Bytom POLBY 26 Oct 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Olimpia Elblag ELB 26 Oct 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 26 Oct 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 26 Oct 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 26 Oct 18:00 Resovia RES - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 26 Oct 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 26 Oct 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 17:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 0 - 0 Wisla Pulawy WISLA 26 Jul 17:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1 - 0 Skra Czestochowa SKRA 26 Jul 19:05 Resovia RES 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 27 Jul 15:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD 1 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 27 Jul 16:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 0 - 1 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 27 Jul 17:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie JAST 27 Jul 17:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA 0 - 1 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 28 Jul 12:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 28 Jul 19:35 Polonia Bytom POLBY 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 7 Jun 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 7 Jun 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Olimpia Elblag ELB 7 Jun 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 7 Jun 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 7 Jun 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 7 Jun 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 7 Jun 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 7 Jun 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Resovia RES -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Polonia Bytom POLBY 8 Mar 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 8 Mar 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 8 Mar 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 8 Mar 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Resovia RES 8 Mar 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Olimpia Elblag ELB 8 Mar 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 8 Mar 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 8 Mar 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 2 Nov 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 2 Nov 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 2 Nov 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 2 Nov 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 2 Nov 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - Olimpia Elblag ELB 2 Nov 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Resovia RES 2 Nov 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 2 Nov 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Bielsko-Biala REKORD -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST 0 - 1 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 2 Aug 20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 2 - 1 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 3 Aug 12:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 4 - 0 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 3 Aug 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom POLBY 3 Aug 16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 0 - 1 Bielsko-Biala REKORD 3 Aug 16:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag ELB 3 Aug 19:00 Skra Czestochowa SKRA 1 - 4 Hutnik Krakow HUTA 4 Aug 17:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA 1 - 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 4 Aug 19:35 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 2 - 0 Resovia RES -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 15 Mar 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 15 Mar 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 15 Mar 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 15 Mar 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 15 Mar 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 15 Mar 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 15 Mar 18:00 Resovia RES - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 15 Mar 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 14 Sep 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 14 Sep 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 14 Sep 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - Olimpia Elblag ELB 14 Sep 18:00 Resovia RES - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 14 Sep 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Bytom POLBY 14 Sep 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 14 Sep 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 14 Sep 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie JAST 10 Aug 15:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 4 - 1 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS 10 Aug 15:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 0 - 2 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow 10 Aug 15:00 Resovia RES 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 10 Aug 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB 0 - 1 Skra Czestochowa SKRA 11 Aug 12:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA 1 - 0 Wisla Pulawy WISLA 11 Aug 16:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 11 Aug 17:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY 5 - 1 Bielsko-Biala REKORD 11 Aug 19:35 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 22 Mar 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 22 Mar 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Olimpia Elblag ELB 22 Mar 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 22 Mar 18:00 Resovia RES - Polonia Bytom POLBY 22 Mar 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 22 Mar 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 22 Mar 18:00 Wisla Pulawy WISLA - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 22 Mar 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie JAST - Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 21 Sep 18:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ - Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP 21 Sep 18:00 Hutnik Krakow HUTA - Resovia RES 21 Sep 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB 21 Sep 18:00 Olimpia Elblag ELB - Bielsko-Biala REKORD 21 Sep 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD - Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL 21 Sep 18:00 Polonia Bytom POLBY - LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II 21 Sep 18:00 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 21 Sep 18:00 OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS - KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 18:00 Bielsko-Biala REKORD - Podbeskidzie Bielsko POD 3 May 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO - Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 3 May 18:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS - Polonia Bytom POLBY 3 May 18:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisla Pulawy WISLA 3 May 18:00 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II - Hutnik Krakow HUTA 3 May 18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz OLIMP - GKS Jastrzebie JAST 3 May 18:00 Resovia RES - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki POGONMAZ 3 May 18:00 Zaglebie 2 ZAGLIILUB - Olimpia Elblag ELB 3 May 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ZAGL - OKS Swit Skolwin SWIS