Argentina - Primera C - Zona B - 2014
-
13
-
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 1 - 0 Flandria FLA 19 Oct 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 1 - 0 San Telmo STE 19 Oct 18:00 Juventud Unida JUV 1 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 21 Oct 01:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 1 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO 21 Oct 01:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 0 - 1 Sacachispas SAC -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 16:00 San Telmo STE 3 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 13 Sep 19:00 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 2 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 13 Sep 20:30 Central Córdoba CCO 0 - 0 Excursionistas EXC 13 Sep 20:30 Sacachispas SAC 2 - 4 Flandria FLA 15 Sep 20:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 2 - 2 Juventud Unida JUV -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Aug 20:30 Central Córdoba CCO 1 - 1 Sacachispas SAC 20 Aug 20:30 Juventud Unida JUV 0 - 1 Flandria FLA 20 Aug 20:30 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 1 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 20 Aug 20:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 3 - 0 San Telmo STE 21 Aug 01:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 1 - 0 Excursionistas EXC -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Oct 19:30 Flandria FLA 1 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 24 Oct 19:30 San Telmo STE 4 - 2 Juventud Unida JUV 24 Oct 19:30 Sacachispas SAC 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 24 Oct 20:30 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 2 - 0 Excursionistas EXC 25 Oct 01:00 Central Córdoba CCO 1 - 4 Argentino de Merlo ARM -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 20:30 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 0 - 1 Excursionistas EXC 9 Aug 20:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 0 - 1 Flandria FLA 9 Aug 20:30 Central Córdoba CCO 1 - 2 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 9 Aug 20:30 Sacachispas SAC 0 - 3 San Telmo STE 28 Aug 01:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 1 - 2 Juventud Unida JUV -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Nov 21:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 10 Nov 21:00 Juventud Unida JUV 0 - 1 Argentino de Merlo ARM 10 Nov 21:00 Excursionistas EXC 3 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO 10 Nov 21:00 Flandria FLA 3 - 1 Sacachispas SAC 10 Nov 21:20 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 1 - 1 San Telmo STE -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 20:30 Sacachispas SAC 1 - 2 Central Córdoba CCO 11 Oct 16:00 Flandria FLA 6 - 0 Juventud Unida JUV 11 Oct 16:00 San Telmo STE 4 - 1 Argentino de Merlo ARM 13 Oct 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 13 Oct 20:30 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 20:30 Juventud Unida JUV 1 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO 8 Sep 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 2 - 2 Sacachispas SAC 9 Sep 20:30 Flandria FLA 1 - 2 San Telmo STE 10 Sep 02:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 3 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 10 Sep 20:30 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 0 - 1 Argentino de Merlo ARM -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 20:30 San Telmo STE 0 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO 15 Aug 20:30 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 2 - 0 Argentino de Merlo ARM 15 Aug 20:30 Flandria FLA 2 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 16 Aug 20:30 Sacachispas SAC 1 - 3 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 18 Sep 20:40 Excursionistas EXC 0 - 0 Juventud Unida JUV -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Nov 21:00 Sacachispas SAC 0 - 2 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 19 Nov 21:00 San Telmo STE 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 19 Nov 21:00 Central Córdoba CCO 0 - 1 Flandria FLA 19 Nov 21:00 Argentino de Merlo ARM 0 - 3 Excursionistas EXC 19 Nov 21:00 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 2 - 2 Juventud Unida JUV -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 21:05 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 1 - 0 Sacachispas SAC 30 Aug 16:00 Juventud Unida JUV 1 - 1 San Telmo STE 30 Aug 16:00 Argentino de Merlo ARM 1 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO 31 Aug 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 1 - 0 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 1 Sep 02:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 1 - 0 Flandria FLA -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 15:00 San Telmo STE 1 - 0 Flandria FLA 2 Nov 19:30 Central Córdoba CCO 3 - 1 Juventud Unida JUV 5 Nov 19:30 Sacachispas SAC 2 - 1 Excursionistas EXC 13 Nov 21:00 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 14 Nov 00:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 01:05 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 0 - 1 Sacachispas SAC 4 Oct 20:30 Central Córdoba CCO 0 - 1 San Telmo STE 4 Oct 20:30 Juventud Unida JUV 0 - 1 Excursionistas EXC 6 Oct 20:30 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 0 - 0 Flandria FLA 7 Oct 01:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 3 - 0 Def. de Cambaceres CAM -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 20:30 Central Córdoba CCO 2 - 4 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 2 Sep 20:30 Sacachispas SAC 1 - 4 Juventud Unida JUV 4 Sep 20:30 Argentino de Merlo ARM 2 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 4 Sep 20:30 San Telmo STE 0 - 0 Excursionistas EXC 4 Sep 20:30 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 2 - 2 Flandria FLA -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 20:30 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 0 - 1 Sacachispas SAC 20 Sep 01:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 0 - 1 San Telmo STE 21 Sep 16:00 Flandria FLA 0 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO 21 Sep 16:00 Juventud Unida JUV 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 21 Sep 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 1 - 0 Argentino de Merlo ARM -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 16:00 San Telmo STE 0 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 23 Aug 16:00 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 3 - 2 Juventud Unida JUV 23 Aug 16:00 Flandria FLA 3 - 1 Excursionistas EXC 23 Aug 20:30 Sacachispas SAC 4 - 0 Argentino de Merlo ARM 24 Aug 20:30 Central Córdoba CCO 2 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere LAF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Oct 20:30 Juventud Unida JUV 2 - 1 Sacachispas SAC 28 Oct 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 0 - 0 San Telmo STE 28 Oct 20:30 Flandria FLA 2 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 6 Nov 19:30 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 1 - 1 Central Córdoba CCO 7 Nov 01:00 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 2 - 2 Argentino de Merlo ARM -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 20:30 Juventud Unida JUV 0 - 3 Deportivo Laferrere LAF 27 Sep 20:30 Excursionistas EXC 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes ARQ 28 Sep 16:00 San Telmo STE 6 - 1 Sacachispas SAC 29 Sep 20:30 Flandria FLA 2 - 1 Argentino de Merlo ARM 29 Sep 20:30 Def. de Cambaceres CAM 1 - 0 Central Córdoba CCO