Japan - J-League Division 3 - 2024
- Rounds
-
16 22 33 11 5 28 34 6 29 35 17 23 24 30 7 12 18 13 19 1 36 37 14 25 8 31 2 9 32 3 38 20 26 21 27 4 10 15
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 11:00 Nagano Nagano 4 - 0 YSCC YS&CC 8 Jun 11:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 8 Jun 11:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 1 - 0 Imabari Imabari 8 Jun 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 0 - 4 Yamaga MtsmtYm 8 Jun 12:00 Gifu Gifu 1 - 5 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 9 Jun 07:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure 9 Jun 07:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 1 Osaka Osaka 9 Jun 07:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 9 Jun 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 26 Jun 12:30 Toyama KtllTm 3 - 0 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 11:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 2 - 1 Gifu Gifu 20 Jul 11:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 3 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 20 Jul 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 0 - 0 Yamaga MtsmtYm 20 Jul 11:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 1 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure 20 Jul 11:00 Nagano Nagano 0 - 2 Imabari Imabari 20 Jul 11:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 20 Jul 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 1 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 21 Jul 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Toyama KtllTm 21 Jul 11:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 0 Sagamihara Sagamihara 21 Jul 11:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 1 - 4 Nara Club Nara Club -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 12:00 Nagano Nagano - Ryukyu Ryukyu 19 Oct 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - Imabari Imabari 19 Oct 12:00 Osaka Osaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 20 Oct 12:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Gifu Gifu 20 Oct 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 20 Oct 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Azul Claro Numazu ACN 20 Oct 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - YSCC YS&CC 20 Oct 12:00 Toyama KtllTm - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 20 Oct 12:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Nara Club Nara Club 20 Oct 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 06:00 Imabari Imabari 1 - 4 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 27 Apr 06:00 Nagano Nagano 3 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 27 Apr 07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 1 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 27 Apr 07:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 28 Apr 06:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 2 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu 28 Apr 07:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 9 - 0 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 28 Apr 07:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 1 - 1 Vanraure Vanraure 28 Apr 07:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 0 - 0 Gifu Gifu 28 Apr 07:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 3 - 1 Toyama KtllTm 28 Apr 08:00 Osaka Osaka 2 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu ACN -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Mar 05:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 1 - 1 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 20 Mar 05:00 Imabari Imabari 0 - 2 Gifu Gifu 20 Mar 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 0 - 0 Osaka Osaka 20 Mar 06:00 Nagano Nagano 2 - 1 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 20 Mar 06:00 Nara Club Nara Club 1 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure 20 Mar 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 20 Mar 06:00 Toyama KtllTm 1 - 0 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 20 Mar 06:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 20 Mar 07:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 2 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 20 Mar 10:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Sagamihara Sagamihara 14 Sep 12:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Vanraure Vanraure 14 Sep 12:00 Imabari Imabari - Yamaga MtsmtYm 14 Sep 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Kamatamare KmtmSnk 14 Sep 12:00 Nagano Nagano - Nara Club Nara Club 14 Sep 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 14 Sep 12:00 Toyama KtllTm - YSCC YS&CC 15 Sep 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - Osaka Osaka 15 Sep 12:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 15 Sep 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - Ryukyu Ryukyu -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Imabari Imabari 26 Oct 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk - Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 26 Oct 12:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 26 Oct 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Kamatamare KmtmSnk 26 Oct 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Vanraure Vanraure 26 Oct 12:00 YSCC YS&CC - Yamaga MtsmtYm 27 Oct 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - Nagano Nagano 27 Oct 12:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd - Sagamihara Sagamihara 27 Oct 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Toyama KtllTm 27 Oct 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - Osaka Osaka -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 05:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 0 Yamaga MtsmtYm 23 Mar 06:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 3 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 24 Mar 05:00 Imabari Imabari 0 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 24 Mar 05:00 Vanraure Vanraure 1 - 1 Nagano Nagano 24 Mar 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 2 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu 24 Mar 06:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 0 - 0 Toyama KtllTm 24 Mar 06:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 1 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 24 Mar 06:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 1 - 0 Sagamihara Sagamihara 24 Mar 06:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 24 Mar 07:00 Gifu Gifu 3 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Nagano Nagano 21 Sep 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk - Gifu Gifu 21 Sep 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Azul Claro Numazu ACN 21 Sep 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Imabari Imabari 21 Sep 12:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 22 Sep 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Yamaga MtsmtYm 22 Sep 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Toyama KtllTm 22 Sep 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 22 Sep 12:00 YSCC YS&CC - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 23 Sep 12:00 Osaka Osaka - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Osaka Osaka 2 Nov 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk - Azul Claro Numazu ACN 2 Nov 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 Nov 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 2 Nov 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Toyama KtllTm 2 Nov 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 2 Nov 12:00 YSCC YS&CC - Nagano Nagano 3 Nov 12:00 Imabari Imabari - Ryukyu Ryukyu 3 Nov 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 3 Nov 12:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Kamatamare KmtmSnk -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 08:00 Osaka Osaka 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 15 Jun 11:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 2 Gifu Gifu 16 Jun 06:00 Vanraure Vanraure 0 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 16 Jun 06:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 4 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 16 Jun 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 2 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 16 Jun 07:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 1 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 16 Jun 07:05 Toyama KtllTm 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 16 Jun 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 3 - 2 Nagano Nagano 16 Jun 11:00 Imabari Imabari 2 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 16 Jun 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 1 - 2 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 11:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 3 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 27 Jul 11:00 Osaka Osaka 1 - 3 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 27 Jul 11:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 0 - 1 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 27 Jul 11:00 Toyama KtllTm 2 - 0 Nagano Nagano 27 Jul 11:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 1 Vanraure Vanraure 27 Jul 12:00 Imabari Imabari 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 27 Jul 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 0 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 27 Jul 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 0 - 2 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 27 Jul 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 1 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 28 Jul 12:00 Gifu Gifu 0 - 1 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 11:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 0 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu 17 Aug 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 2 - 0 Toyama KtllTm 17 Aug 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 3 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 17 Aug 11:00 Nagano Nagano 3 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 17 Aug 11:00 Vanraure Vanraure 4 - 1 Gifu Gifu 17 Aug 11:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 2 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 17 Aug 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 2 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 17 Aug 12:00 Imabari Imabari 1 - 1 Osaka Osaka 17 Aug 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 2 - 0 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 17 Aug 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 3 - 2 Sagamihara Sagamihara -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 28 Sep 12:00 Imabari Imabari - Vanraure Vanraure 28 Sep 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - Sagamihara Sagamihara 28 Sep 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Osaka Osaka 29 Sep 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - YSCC YS&CC 29 Sep 12:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd - Nagano Nagano 29 Sep 12:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 29 Sep 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 29 Sep 12:00 Toyama KtllTm - Kamatamare KmtmSnk 29 Sep 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm - Nara Club Nara Club -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 05:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 0 Imabari Imabari 30 Mar 05:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 2 - 1 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 30 Mar 06:00 Nagano Nagano 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 30 Mar 08:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 3 - 1 Toyama KtllTm 31 Mar 06:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 0 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure 31 Mar 07:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 0 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 31 Mar 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 31 Mar 07:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 31 Mar 07:00 Nara Club Nara Club 3 - 3 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 31 Mar 07:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 2 Gifu Gifu -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 06:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 0 - 3 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 3 May 07:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 0 - 1 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 3 May 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 0 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 3 May 07:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 2 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 3 May 07:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 1 Imabari Imabari 3 May 07:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 0 - 0 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 3 May 07:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 0 - 0 Osaka Osaka 3 May 07:00 Toyama KtllTm 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 3 May 07:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 2 Vanraure Vanraure 3 May 09:00 Nagano Nagano 2 - 1 Gifu Gifu -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 0 Imabari Imabari 22 Jun 11:00 Nagano Nagano 2 - 3 Toyama KtllTm 22 Jun 11:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 3 - 2 Yamaga MtsmtYm 22 Jun 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 2 - 4 Gifu Gifu 22 Jun 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 3 - 2 Ryukyu Ryukyu 22 Jun 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 3 - 3 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 23 Jun 07:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 - 0 Osaka Osaka 23 Jun 07:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 23 Jun 07:00 Vanraure Vanraure 1 - 0 YSCC YS&CC 23 Jun 11:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 3 - 0 Nara Club Nara Club -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 May 06:00 Imabari Imabari 0 - 2 Toyama KtllTm 6 May 06:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu 6 May 06:00 Vanraure Vanraure 4 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 6 May 07:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 6 May 07:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 6 May 07:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 3 - 3 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 6 May 07:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 0 - 2 Yamaga MtsmtYm 6 May 07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 0 - 1 Nagano Nagano 6 May 07:00 YSCC YS&CC 0 - 0 Sagamihara Sagamihara 6 May 12:00 Gifu Gifu 0 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 09:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 1 Nagano Nagano 29 Jun 10:00 Osaka Osaka 4 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 29 Jun 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 2 - 1 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 29 Jun 11:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 2 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 29 Jun 11:00 Toyama KtllTm 0 - 0 Sagamihara Sagamihara 29 Jun 11:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 29 Jun 12:00 Gifu Gifu 1 - 2 Vanraure Vanraure 29 Jun 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 2 - 0 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 30 Jun 11:00 Imabari Imabari 2 - 1 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 30 Jun 11:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 1 - 2 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 0 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 24 Feb 06:00 Nara Club Nara Club 1 - 2 Ryukyu Ryukyu 24 Feb 06:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 4 - 1 Vanraure Vanraure 24 Feb 07:00 Gifu Gifu 4 - 1 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 25 Feb 05:00 Imabari Imabari 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 25 Feb 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 3 - 0 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 25 Feb 06:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 25 Feb 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 1 - 2 Yamaga MtsmtYm 25 Feb 06:00 YSCC YS&CC 1 - 1 Toyama KtllTm 25 Feb 11:00 Osaka Osaka 2 - 1 Nagano Nagano -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 12:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Yamaga MtsmtYm 9 Nov 12:00 Nagano Nagano - Vanraure Vanraure 9 Nov 12:00 Osaka Osaka - YSCC YS&CC 10 Nov 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 10 Nov 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Imabari Imabari 10 Nov 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 10 Nov 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 10 Nov 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 10 Nov 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Nara Club Nara Club 10 Nov 12:00 Toyama KtllTm - Gifu Gifu -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Nov 12:00 Osaka Osaka - Sagamihara Sagamihara 16 Nov 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 16 Nov 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk - Nagano Nagano 16 Nov 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Imabari Imabari 16 Nov 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm - Ryukyu Ryukyu 17 Nov 12:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd - Azul Claro Numazu ACN 17 Nov 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 17 Nov 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 17 Nov 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - YSCC YS&CC 17 Nov 12:00 Toyama KtllTm - Vanraure Vanraure -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 06:00 Imabari Imabari 1 - 2 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 18 May 07:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 18 May 07:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 2 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 18 May 07:00 Nagano Nagano 1 - 2 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 18 May 07:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 1 Gifu Gifu 18 May 07:00 Toyama KtllTm 2 - 0 Osaka Osaka 18 May 07:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 18 May 10:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 2 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 19 May 06:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 0 - 3 Sagamihara Sagamihara 19 May 07:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 0 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 11:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - Imabari Imabari 24 Aug 11:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Ryukyu Ryukyu 24 Aug 11:00 Nagano Nagano - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 24 Aug 11:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 24 Aug 11:00 Toyama KtllTm - Yamaga MtsmtYm 24 Aug 11:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Sagamihara Sagamihara 24 Aug 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Osaka Osaka 24 Aug 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 25 Aug 12:00 Gifu Gifu - YSCC YS&CC 25 Aug 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 06:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 1 - 0 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 6 Apr 06:00 Imabari Imabari 3 - 3 Nagano Nagano 6 Apr 07:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 4 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 6 Apr 07:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 6 - 1 Yamaga MtsmtYm 6 Apr 07:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 1 - 0 Osaka Osaka 6 Apr 07:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 1 - 1 Gifu Gifu 6 Apr 07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 2 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 6 Apr 07:00 Toyama KtllTm 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 7 Apr 07:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 2 YSCC YS&CC 7 Apr 07:00 Vanraure Vanraure 1 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 12:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd - Gifu Gifu 5 Oct 12:00 Nagano Nagano - Yamaga MtsmtYm 5 Oct 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 5 Oct 12:00 Osaka Osaka - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 5 Oct 12:00 YSCC YS&CC - Ryukyu Ryukyu 6 Oct 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 6 Oct 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 6 Oct 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 6 Oct 12:00 Toyama KtllTm - Imabari Imabari 6 Oct 12:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Azul Claro Numazu ACN -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 4 - 0 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 2 Mar 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 2 Mar 06:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 0 Toyama KtllTm 2 Mar 06:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 1 - 0 Gifu Gifu 2 Mar 06:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 1 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure 2 Mar 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 1 - 2 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 Mar 08:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 2 - 2 Yamaga MtsmtYm 3 Mar 06:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 1 - 3 Imabari Imabari 3 Mar 06:00 Nara Club Nara Club 1 - 1 Nagano Nagano 3 Mar 06:00 YSCC YS&CC 0 - 2 Osaka Osaka -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 2 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 10 Apr 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 2 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 10 Apr 12:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 - 2 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 10 Apr 12:00 Gifu Gifu 1 - 1 Toyama KtllTm 10 Apr 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 2 - 0 Ryukyu Ryukyu 10 Apr 12:00 Nagano Nagano 0 - 2 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 10 Apr 12:00 Osaka Osaka 2 - 0 Vanraure Vanraure 10 Apr 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 1 - 2 Imabari Imabari 10 Apr 12:00 YSCC YS&CC 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 20 Apr 07:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 2 - 1 Kamatamare KmtmSnk -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Nagano Nagano 12 Oct 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk - Vanraure Vanraure 12 Oct 12:00 Imabari Imabari - YSCC YS&CC 12 Oct 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Sagamihara Sagamihara 12 Oct 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - Toyama KtllTm 13 Oct 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - Kamatamare KmtmSnk 13 Oct 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 13 Oct 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Osaka Osaka 13 Oct 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 13 Oct 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm - Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 06:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 2 - 4 Osaka Osaka 9 Mar 06:00 Nagano Nagano 1 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 9 Mar 06:00 Toyama KtllTm 1 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 9 Mar 06:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 10 Mar 05:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 10 Mar 05:00 Imabari Imabari 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 10 Mar 07:00 Gifu Gifu 4 - 3 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 20 Apr 07:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu 21 Apr 06:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 21 Apr 06:00 Vanraure Vanraure 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk -
38
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Nov 12:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN - Yamaga MtsmtYm 24 Nov 12:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 24 Nov 12:00 Imabari Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 24 Nov 12:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw - Nara Club Nara Club 24 Nov 12:00 Nagano Nagano - Kamatamare KmtmSnk 24 Nov 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - Toyama KtllTm 24 Nov 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Gifu Gifu 24 Nov 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 24 Nov 12:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Osaka Osaka 24 Nov 12:00 YSCC YS&CC - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jul 11:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 3 - 1 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 6 Jul 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Sagamihara Sagamihara 6 Jul 11:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 3 - 0 Nagano Nagano 6 Jul 11:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 0 Toyama KtllTm 6 Jul 11:00 Vanraure Vanraure 1 - 0 Yamaga MtsmtYm 6 Jul 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 6 Jul 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 0 - 1 Gifu Gifu 7 Jul 08:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2 - 3 Imabari Imabari 7 Jul 11:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 0 - 1 Ryukyu Ryukyu 7 Jul 11:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 2 YSCC YS&CC -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 11:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd - Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 31 Aug 11:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 31 Aug 11:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Nagano Nagano 31 Aug 11:30 Toyama KtllTm - Azul Claro Numazu ACN 31 Aug 12:00 Gifu Gifu - Yamaga MtsmtYm 31 Aug 12:00 Imabari Imabari - Nara Club Nara Club 31 Aug 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr - YSCC YS&CC 31 Aug 12:00 Osaka Osaka - Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 31 Aug 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki - Vanraure Vanraure 1 Sep 11:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare KmtmSnk -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jul 11:00 Nagano Nagano 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 13 Jul 11:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 13 Jul 11:00 Toyama KtllTm 3 - 0 Ryukyu Ryukyu 13 Jul 11:00 Vanraure Vanraure 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 13 Jul 11:00 YSCC YS&CC 2 - 1 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 13 Jul 12:00 Gifu Gifu 1 - 1 Nara Club Nara Club 13 Jul 12:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 1 - 0 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 14 Jul 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 14 Jul 11:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 2 - 0 Osaka Osaka 14 Jul 12:00 Imabari Imabari 3 - 0 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 12:00 Vanraure Vanraure - Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 7 Sep 12:00 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr - Azul Claro Numazu ACN 7 Sep 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk - Imabari Imabari 7 Sep 12:00 Nagano Nagano - Osaka Osaka 7 Sep 12:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 7 Sep 12:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara - Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 7 Sep 12:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm - Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 7 Sep 12:00 YSCC YS&CC - Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 8 Sep 12:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk - Gifu Gifu 8 Sep 12:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Toyama KtllTm -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 05:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 0 Gifu Gifu 16 Mar 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 16 Mar 06:00 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 1 - 1 Nagano Nagano 16 Mar 06:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 2 - 0 Nara Club Nara Club 16 Mar 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 0 - 2 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 16 Mar 06:00 YSCC YS&CC 0 - 2 Imabari Imabari 17 Mar 05:00 Vanraure Vanraure 2 - 0 Toyama KtllTm 17 Mar 06:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 1 - 0 Yamaga MtsmtYm 17 Mar 06:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 17 Mar 06:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 0 - 0 Ryukyu Ryukyu -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 07:00 Nara Club Nara Club 2 - 2 Yamaga MtsmtYm 13 Apr 07:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 1 - 0 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 14 Apr 06:00 Vanraure Vanraure 0 - 1 Imabari Imabari 14 Apr 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 1 - 1 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 14 Apr 07:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Osaka Osaka 14 Apr 07:00 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 3 - 1 YSCC YS&CC 14 Apr 07:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 14 Apr 07:00 Toyama KtllTm 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 14 Apr 08:00 Gifu Gifu 1 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 14 Apr 09:00 Ryukyu Ryukyu 4 - 3 Nagano Nagano -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 07:00 Omiya Ardija OmiyaAr 4 - 1 Nagano Nagano 1 Jun 07:00 Yamaga MtsmtYm 1 - 2 Imabari Imabari 2 Jun 07:00 Azul Claro Numazu ACN 1 - 0 Toyama KtllTm 2 Jun 07:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 0 - 1 Kamatamare KmtmSnk 2 Jun 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu GrvnzKtk 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori GnrTttr 2 Jun 07:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 2 Jun 07:00 Vanraure Vanraure 2 - 2 Kanazawa ZwgnKnzw 2 Jun 07:00 YSCC YS&CC 0 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Miyazaki 2 Jun 09:00 Osaka Osaka 0 - 0 Nara Club Nara Club 2 Jun 12:00 Gifu Gifu 2 - 2 Ryukyu Ryukyu