Jamaica - Premier League - 2023/2024
-
21
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Mar 19:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 2 Molynes United FC MFC 3 Mar 21:30 Portmore United POR 1 - 1 Montego Bay United MBU 3 Mar 21:30 Vere United FC VFC 0 - 1 Arnett Gardens ARN 3 Mar 21:30 Waterhouse WAT 0 - 1 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 3 Mar 21:30 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 5 Tivoli Gardens TIV 4 Mar 23:00 Cavalier CAV 1 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 5 Mar 01:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 3 - 0 Harbour View HAR -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jan 21:00 Humble Lions HUM 1 - 4 Portmore United POR 3 Jan 21:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 4 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 3 Jan 21:00 Vere United FC VFC 1 - 2 Dunbeholden FC DFC 3 Jan 21:30 Tivoli Gardens TIV 1 - 2 Montego Bay United MBU 4 Jan 00:00 Harbour View HAR 1 - 2 Waterhouse WAT 4 Jan 22:30 Molynes United FC MFC 0 - 3 Cavalier CAV 5 Jan 01:00 Arnett Gardens ARN 2 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Oct 23:00 Molynes United FC MFC 0 - 4 Arnett Gardens ARN 31 Oct 01:30 Waterhouse WAT 3 - 0 Montego Bay United MBU 21 Dec 21:00 Portmore United POR 3 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 21 Dec 21:00 Dunbeholden FC DFC 1 - 0 Humble Lions HUM 21 Dec 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 2 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 21 Dec 21:00 Cavalier CAV 1 - 1 Tivoli Gardens TIV 21 Dec 21:00 Vere United FC VFC 1 - 1 Harbour View HAR -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Nov 19:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 3 Waterhouse WAT 5 Nov 21:00 Montego Bay United MBU 1 - 0 Cavalier CAV 5 Nov 21:00 Portmore United POR 3 - 1 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 5 Nov 21:00 Humble Lions HUM 1 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 5 Nov 21:15 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 3 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC 6 Nov 23:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 1 - 2 Vere United FC VFC 7 Nov 01:30 Harbour View HAR 2 - 2 Arnett Gardens ARN -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Nov 21:00 Dunbeholden FC DFC 0 - 2 Portmore United POR 12 Nov 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 1 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 12 Nov 21:00 Vere United FC VFC 1 - 1 Montego Bay United MBU 12 Nov 21:30 Molynes United FC MFC 1 - 3 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 13 Nov 00:00 Arnett Gardens ARN 1 - 3 Tivoli Gardens TIV 13 Nov 23:00 Harbour View HAR 2 - 2 Humble Lions HUM 14 Nov 01:30 Cavalier CAV 1 - 1 Waterhouse WAT -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jan 23:00 Vere United FC VFC 0 - 2 Molynes United FC MFC 16 Jan 01:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 0 - 1 Arnett Gardens ARN 17 Jan 21:00 Montego Bay United MBU 3 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 17 Jan 21:00 Portmore United POR 1 - 1 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 17 Jan 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 17 Jan 22:00 Waterhouse WAT 0 - 1 Tivoli Gardens TIV 17 Jan 22:30 Cavalier CAV 1 - 0 Harbour View HAR -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Mar 21:30 Humble Lions HUM 3 - 0 Vere United FC VFC 10 Mar 21:30 Montego Bay United MBU 1 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 10 Mar 21:30 Portmore United POR 0 - 0 Waterhouse WAT 10 Mar 21:30 Tivoli Gardens TIV 1 - 1 Dunbeholden FC DFC 10 Mar 21:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 2 - 0 Cavalier CAV 11 Mar 00:00 Harbour View HAR 0 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 12 Mar 01:30 Arnett Gardens ARN 3 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Mar 23:00 Cavalier CAV 0 - 1 Portmore United POR 19 Mar 01:30 Arnett Gardens ARN 5 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 20 Mar 21:30 Molynes United FC MFC 3 - 6 Tivoli Gardens TIV 20 Mar 21:30 Vere United FC VFC 0 - 0 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 20 Mar 21:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 0 - 2 Montego Bay United MBU 20 Mar 21:30 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 2 - 4 Waterhouse WAT 20 Mar 21:30 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 0 - 6 Harbour View HAR -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Jan 19:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 0 - 2 Portmore United POR 21 Jan 21:00 Harbour View HAR 0 - 0 Vere United FC VFC 21 Jan 21:00 Humble Lions HUM 0 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC 21 Jan 21:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 1 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 22 Jan 23:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 0 - 0 Cavalier CAV 23 Jan 01:30 Arnett Gardens ARN 4 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 23 Jan 01:30 Montego Bay United MBU 2 - 2 Waterhouse WAT -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Nov 19:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 1 Cavalier CAV 19 Nov 21:00 Portmore United POR 2 - 0 Molynes United FC MFC 19 Nov 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC 19 Nov 21:00 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 2 - 0 Harbour View HAR 20 Nov 01:00 Montego Bay United MBU 1 - 3 Arnett Gardens ARN 20 Nov 23:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 4 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 21 Nov 01:30 Waterhouse WAT 4 - 1 Vere United FC VFC -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jan 21:00 Dunbeholden FC DFC 1 - 2 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 28 Jan 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 1 - 3 Portmore United POR 28 Jan 21:30 Molynes United FC MFC 3 - 2 Humble Lions HUM 28 Jan 22:00 Waterhouse WAT 1 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 29 Jan 00:00 Cavalier CAV 1 - 0 Montego Bay United MBU 29 Jan 23:00 Vere United FC VFC 1 - 2 Tivoli Gardens TIV 30 Jan 01:30 Arnett Gardens ARN 2 - 1 Harbour View HAR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Dec 19:00 Molynes United FC MFC 0 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 3 Dec 21:00 Montego Bay United MBU 3 - 2 Portmore United POR 3 Dec 21:15 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 0 - 0 Waterhouse WAT 4 Dec 23:00 Arnett Gardens ARN 2 - 0 Vere United FC VFC 5 Dec 01:30 Tivoli Gardens TIV 3 - 2 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 10 Jan 21:30 Humble Lions HUM 1 - 2 Cavalier CAV 11 Jan 00:00 Harbour View HAR 2 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Mar 19:00 Portmore United POR 0 - 1 Vere United FC VFC 24 Mar 21:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 2 - 0 Arnett Gardens ARN 24 Mar 21:30 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 5 Cavalier CAV 24 Mar 22:00 Waterhouse WAT 1 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC 24 Mar 23:30 Montego Bay United MBU 2 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 25 Mar 23:00 Humble Lions HUM 6 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 26 Mar 01:30 Tivoli Gardens TIV 1 - 0 Harbour View HAR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Nov 21:00 Dunbeholden FC DFC 2 - 1 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 22 Nov 23:30 Harbour View HAR 1 - 1 Portmore United POR 23 Nov 21:00 Humble Lions HUM 3 - 2 Montego Bay United MBU 23 Nov 21:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 0 - 1 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 23 Nov 21:00 Vere United FC VFC 1 - 3 Cavalier CAV 23 Nov 23:00 Molynes United FC MFC 1 - 2 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 24 Nov 01:30 Arnett Gardens ARN 1 - 0 Waterhouse WAT -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Dec 21:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 1 Arnett Gardens ARN 10 Dec 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 1 - 2 Montego Bay United MBU 10 Dec 21:00 Vere United FC VFC 2 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 10 Dec 21:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 2 - 2 Tivoli Gardens TIV 11 Dec 00:00 Waterhouse WAT 1 - 1 Portmore United POR 11 Dec 23:00 Molynes United FC MFC 2 - 2 Harbour View HAR 12 Dec 01:30 Cavalier CAV 2 - 1 Mount Pleasant FC MPF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Feb 19:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 4 Feb 21:00 Portmore United POR 1 - 1 Dunbeholden FC DFC 4 Feb 21:30 Montego Bay United MBU 2 - 0 Vere United FC VFC 4 Feb 21:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 1 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 4 Feb 22:00 Waterhouse WAT 0 - 1 Cavalier CAV 5 Feb 23:00 Humble Lions HUM 2 - 4 Harbour View HAR 6 Feb 01:30 Tivoli Gardens TIV 3 - 1 Arnett Gardens ARN -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Mar 22:30 Humble Lions HUM 0 - 1 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 31 Mar 22:30 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 4 Tivoli Gardens TIV 31 Mar 22:30 Molynes United FC MFC 0 - 3 Waterhouse WAT 31 Mar 22:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 2 - 4 Cavalier CAV 1 Apr 01:00 Arnett Gardens ARN 1 - 1 Portmore United POR 1 Apr 22:00 Harbour View HAR 0 - 3 Montego Bay United MBU 2 Apr 00:30 Vere United FC VFC 0 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Nov 21:30 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 4 Vere United FC VFC 27 Nov 00:00 Dunbeholden FC DFC 2 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 27 Nov 21:00 Montego Bay United MBU 1 - 2 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 27 Nov 23:00 Waterhouse WAT 0 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 28 Nov 01:30 Portmore United POR 0 - 0 Tivoli Gardens TIV 7 Jan 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 2 Harbour View HAR 7 Jan 23:00 Cavalier CAV 3 - 0 Arnett Gardens ARN -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Dec 21:00 Humble Lions HUM 0 - 2 Arnett Gardens ARN 17 Dec 21:00 Montego Bay United MBU 1 - 2 Dunbeholden FC DFC 17 Dec 21:00 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 0 - 2 Vere United FC VFC 17 Dec 21:00 Portmore United POR 1 - 0 Cavalier CAV 17 Dec 21:30 Tivoli Gardens TIV 1 - 0 Molynes United FC MFC 18 Dec 23:00 Harbour View HAR 3 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 19 Dec 01:30 Waterhouse WAT 4 - 1 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Apr 22:30 Cavalier CAV 6 - 0 Molynes United FC MFC 7 Apr 22:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 4 - 2 Vere United FC VFC 7 Apr 22:30 Montego Bay United MBU 2 - 1 Tivoli Gardens TIV 7 Apr 22:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 2 - 1 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 7 Apr 22:30 Portmore United POR 2 - 0 Humble Lions HUM 7 Apr 22:30 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 1 - 4 Arnett Gardens ARN 7 Apr 22:30 Waterhouse WAT 1 - 0 Harbour View HAR -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Feb 21:30 Cavalier CAV 4 - 0 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 11 Feb 21:30 Dunbeholden FC DFC 1 - 1 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 11 Feb 21:30 Humble Lions HUM 0 - 2 Tivoli Gardens TIV 11 Feb 21:30 Montego Bay United MBU 0 - 0 Arnett Gardens ARN 12 Feb 00:00 Molynes United FC MFC 2 - 2 Portmore United POR 12 Feb 23:00 Vere United FC VFC 0 - 1 Waterhouse WAT 13 Feb 01:30 Harbour View HAR 1 - 2 Mount Pleasant FC MPF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Feb 19:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 1 - 4 Dunbeholden FC DFC 18 Feb 21:30 Montego Bay United MBU 1 - 2 Humble Lions HUM 18 Feb 21:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 1 - 0 Tivoli Gardens TIV 18 Feb 21:30 Portmore United POR 1 - 0 Harbour View HAR 18 Feb 21:30 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 2 - 2 Molynes United FC MFC 18 Feb 22:00 Cavalier CAV 2 - 0 Vere United FC VFC 18 Feb 22:00 Waterhouse WAT 0 - 0 Arnett Gardens ARN -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Dec 21:00 Cavalier CAV 1 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 27 Dec 21:00 Dunbeholden FC DFC 2 - 1 Waterhouse WAT 27 Dec 21:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 0 - 1 Humble Lions HUM 27 Dec 21:00 Vere United FC VFC 0 - 1 Portmore United POR 27 Dec 23:00 Harbour View HAR 0 - 3 Tivoli Gardens TIV 27 Dec 23:00 Molynes United FC MFC 2 - 1 Montego Bay United MBU 28 Dec 01:00 Arnett Gardens ARN 2 - 0 Mount Pleasant FC MPF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Oct 20:00 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 0 - 0 Montego Bay United MBU 22 Oct 22:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 3 - 0 Waterhouse WAT 22 Oct 22:00 Humble Lions HUM 1 - 0 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 22 Oct 22:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 1 - 0 Portmore United POR 24 Oct 00:00 Molynes United FC MFC 0 - 0 Vere United FC VFC 24 Oct 02:30 Arnett Gardens ARN 0 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC 9 Nov 21:00 Harbour View HAR 1 - 3 Cavalier CAV -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Feb 19:00 Molynes United FC MFC 2 - 4 Dunbeholden FC DFC 25 Feb 21:30 Vere United FC VFC 6 - 2 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 25 Feb 21:30 Humble Lions HUM 1 - 5 Waterhouse WAT 25 Feb 21:30 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 1 - 1 Montego Bay United MBU 25 Feb 22:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 0 - 0 Portmore United POR 28 Feb 21:30 Harbour View HAR 1 - 2 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 8 Mar 01:00 Arnett Gardens ARN 2 - 2 Cavalier CAV -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Dec 21:00 Montego Bay United MBU 2 - 2 Harbour View HAR 31 Dec 21:00 Mount Pleasant FC MPF 1 - 0 Humble Lions HUM 31 Dec 21:00 Portmore United POR 2 - 0 Arnett Gardens ARN 31 Dec 21:00 Tivoli Gardens TIV 3 - 1 Lime Hall Academy Lime Hall Academy 31 Dec 21:00 Treasure Beach Treasure Beach 0 - 2 Vere United FC VFC 31 Dec 22:00 Waterhouse WAT 1 - 1 Molynes United FC MFC 31 Dec 23:15 Cavalier CAV 1 - 0 Dunbeholden FC DFC