Slovak Republic - DOXXbet liga West - Relegation - 2017
-
6
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 17:00 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 1 - 2 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 3 May 17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 3 - 2 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 3 May 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 0 - 3 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 17:00 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 0 - 1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 28 May 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 0 - 4 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 28 May 17:00 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 4 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 16:00 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 0 - 4 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 15 Apr 16:00 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 2 - 0 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 15 Apr 16:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 3 - 0 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Apr 16:30 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 2 - 0 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 29 Apr 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 2 - 1 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 30 Apr 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 1 - 0 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Apr 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 1 - 0 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 8 Apr 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 0 - 1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 9 Apr 16:00 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 2 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 17:00 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 2 - 0 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 20 May 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 3 - 3 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 20 May 17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 2 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava II STR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 16:00 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 0 - 0 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 1 Apr 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 5 - 0 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 2 Apr 16:00 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 3 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 May 17:00 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 0 - 3 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 14 May 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 2 - 3 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 14 May 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 1 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Apr 16:30 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 0 - 1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 22 Apr 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 2 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 22 Apr 16:30 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm 1 - 3 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 May 17:00 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica DUKBB 2 - 2 ŠK Svätý Jur ŠK Svätý Jur 6 May 17:00 AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom NMV 4 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava II STR 7 May 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 1 - 0 MSK Fomat Martin MSKFm