Russian Federation - Division 2 - South - Group 1 - 2014/2015
-
2
-
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Aug 16:00 FC Armavir ARMV 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 12 Aug 16:30 FC Afips AFIPS 2 - 1 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 12 Aug 16:30 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 1 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 16:00 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 0 - 1 FC Afips AFIPS 20 Aug 16:00 FC Sochi SOCH 2 - 2 FC Armavir ARMV 20 Aug 16:30 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 1 - 0 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 16:00 FC Armavir ARMV 1 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 26 Aug 17:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 3 - 1 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Sep 16:00 FC Sochi SOCH 0 - 3 FC Afips AFIPS 1 Sep 16:00 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 4 - 3 FC Armavir ARMV -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 12:00 FC Sochi SOCH 1 - 1 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 9 Nov 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 3 - 0 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 3 Apr 15:00 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 3 - 1 FC Armavir ARMV -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Apr 15:00 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 2 - 1 FC Sochi SOCH 3 Apr 15:00 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 2 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 12:00 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 1 - 2 FC Afips AFIPS 18 Nov 12:00 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 2 - 1 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 18 Nov 15:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 3 - 1 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Nov 12:00 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 0 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 24 Nov 14:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 0 - 2 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 13:00 FC Armavir ARMV 0 - 0 FC Afips AFIPS 22 Mar 13:00 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 22 Mar 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 1 - 1 FC Sochi SOCH -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 13:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 0 - 1 FC Armavir ARMV 28 Mar 14:00 FC Sochi SOCH 0 - 3 Vityaz Krymsk VITY -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 13:00 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 2 - 1 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 25 Oct 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 1 - 1 FC Armavir ARMV -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Oct 13:00 FC Armavir ARMV 3 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 31 Oct 15:00 FC Afips AFIPS 2 - 1 FC Sochi SOCH -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Nov 12:00 FC Sochi SOCH 2 - 0 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 6 Nov 12:00 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 1 - 5 FC Armavir ARMV 6 Nov 15:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 2 - 0 FC Afips AFIPS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Nov 12:00 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 0 - 0 FC Sochi SOCH 13 Nov 13:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 1 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 13 Nov 16:00 FC Afips AFIPS 2 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk VITY -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Oct 14:00 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 3 - 2 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 1 Oct 14:00 FC Sochi SOCH 2 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 1 Oct 16:00 FC Afips AFIPS 0 - 1 FC Armavir ARMV -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 14:00 FC Armavir ARMV 1 - 2 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 7 Oct 14:00 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 3 - 1 FC Sochi SOCH -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Oct 14:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 1 - 2 FC Afips AFIPS 13 Oct 15:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 1 - 0 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 13:00 FC Afips AFIPS 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 19 Oct 13:00 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 1 - 0 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 19 Oct 14:00 FC Armavir ARMV 2 - 0 FC Sochi SOCH -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 15:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 3 - 1 FC Sochi SOCH 7 Sep 16:00 FC Armavir ARMV 2 - 1 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 7 Sep 16:30 FC Afips AFIPS 2 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 15:00 FC Sochi SOCH 2 - 1 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 13 Sep 15:30 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 1 - 0 FC Afips AFIPS 13 Sep 16:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 3 - 1 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 14:30 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk CHERN 19 Sep 15:00 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 1 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 19 Sep 16:00 FC Afips AFIPS 2 - 1 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 14:00 Biolog-Novokubansk BINO 2 - 0 Krasnodar-2 KRAS-2 25 Sep 15:00 Vityaz Krymsk VITY 2 - 1 Druzhba Maykop DRUZ