Sweden - Div 4 - Småland Nordöstra - 2020
-
16
-
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 18:30 Aneby SK ASK 1 - 1 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 21 Aug 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 - 0 Tenhults IF TEN 21 Aug 19:00 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 0 - 2 Tranås FF TNS 22 Aug 13:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 2 - 1 Vimmerby IF VIM 22 Aug 14:00 IFK Tuna TUNA 1 - 3 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 22 Aug 15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 5 - 1 IFK Västervik VAST -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jul 19:00 IFK Västervik VAST 0 - 7 Vimmerby IF VIM 1 Jul 19:00 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 3 - 4 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 7 Aug 19:00 Aneby SK ASK 1 - 1 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 8 Aug 14:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 2 - 2 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 8 Aug 15:00 IFK Tuna TUNA 2 - 3 Tenhults IF TEN 8 Aug 15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 3 - 1 Tranås FF TNS -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 19:00 Vimmerby IF VIM 1 - 1 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 26 Sep 12:00 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 2 - 1 Aneby SK ASK 26 Sep 13:00 Tranås FF TNS 0 - 1 Tenhults IF TEN 26 Sep 13:00 IFK Västervik VAST 0 - 5 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 26 Sep 14:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 5 - 2 IFK Tuna TUNA 26 Sep 15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 3 - 3 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Sep 19:15 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 1 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 19 Sep 13:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 2 - 1 Tranås FF TNS 19 Sep 14:00 Tenhults IF TEN 0 - 4 Vimmerby IF VIM 19 Sep 14:00 Aneby SK ASK 9 - 1 IFK Västervik VAST 19 Sep 15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 1 - 4 Stensjöns IF SNS 19 Sep 15:00 IFK Tuna TUNA 4 - 1 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 13:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 - 4 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 5 Sep 14:00 Aneby SK ASK 0 - 4 Vimmerby IF VIM 5 Sep 14:00 Tenhults IF TEN 1 - 0 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 5 Sep 14:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 5 - 1 IFK Västervik VAST 5 Sep 15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 3 - 0 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 5 Sep 15:00 IFK Tuna TUNA 2 - 3 Tranås FF TNS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 19:00 Tenhults IF TEN 2 - 1 Aneby SK ASK 14 Aug 19:00 Vimmerby IF VIM 10 - 0 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 14 Aug 19:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 1 - 8 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 14 Aug 19:30 Tranås FF TNS 4 - 1 IFK Västervik VAST 15 Aug 13:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 7 - 0 Stensjöns IF SNS 15 Aug 15:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 2 - 0 IFK Tuna TUNA -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 13:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 9 - 4 Vimmerby IF VIM 3 Oct 13:00 IFK Tuna TUNA 2 - 2 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 3 Oct 13:00 Aneby SK ASK 0 - 3 Stensjöns IF SNS 3 Oct 13:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 7 - 1 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 3 Oct 13:00 Tenhults IF TEN - IFK Västervik VAST 3 Oct 13:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 1 - 0 Tranås FF TNS -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jun 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 4 - 0 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 26 Jun 19:15 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 2 - 0 IFK Västervik VAST 27 Jun 14:00 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 5 - 3 IFK Tuna TUNA 4 Aug 19:00 Vimmerby IF VIM 3 - 1 Tranås FF TNS 25 Aug 18:30 Tenhults IF TEN 0 - 4 Stensjöns IF SNS 25 Aug 18:30 Aneby SK ASK 2 - 5 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 19:00 IFK Västervik VAST 0 - 4 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 23 Jun 19:15 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 0 - 1 Tenhults IF TEN 11 Aug 19:00 Tranås FF TNS 0 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 11 Aug 19:00 Stensjöns IF SNS 5 - 4 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 11 Aug 19:00 IFK Tuna TUNA 2 - 1 Aneby SK ASK 19 Aug 18:45 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 0 - 2 Vimmerby IF VIM -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Sep 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 4 - 0 Tenhults IF TEN 11 Sep 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 2 - 4 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 12 Sep 13:00 Vimmerby IF VIM 3 - 1 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 12 Sep 13:00 Tranås FF TNS 0 - 1 Aneby SK ASK 12 Sep 13:00 IFK Västervik VAST 0 - 1 IFK Tuna TUNA 12 Sep 13:00 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF 1 - 2 Stensjöns IF SNS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 18:30 Tenhults IF TEN 2 - 6 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK MYR 28 Aug 19:00 Gullringens GOIF GGoIF 5 - 2 Ölmstads IS ÖLMS 28 Aug 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF 10 - 0 Aneby SK ASK 28 Aug 19:00 Tranås FF TNS 0 - 4 Stensjöns IF SNS 29 Aug 13:00 Vimmerby IF VIM 3 - 0 IFK Tuna TUNA 29 Aug 13:00 IFK Västervik VAST 2 - 2 Bäckseda IF Bäckseda IF