Sweden - Div 4 - Blekinge - 2020
-
17
-
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Aug 18:30 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 0 - 2 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 28 Aug 18:30 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 6 - 0 Märserums IF Märserums IF 28 Aug 18:30 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 2 - 3 Lyckå FF LYC FF 29 Aug 14:00 BK Union BK Union 3 - 3 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 30 Aug 15:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 1 - 1 Listerby IK LIS IK -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 18:30 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 2 - 3 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 21 Aug 18:30 Märserums IF Märserums IF 7 - 6 BK Union BK Union 21 Aug 18:30 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 0 - 1 Lyckå FF LYC FF 22 Aug 14:00 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 2 - 4 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 22 Aug 14:00 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 2 - 2 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 23 Aug 16:00 Listerby IK LIS IK 3 - 1 Högadals IS HOG IS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:30 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 4 - 2 Märserums IF Märserums IF 14 Aug 18:45 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 4 - 1 Listerby IK LIS IK 14 Aug 19:00 BK Union BK Union 1 - 0 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 15 Aug 14:00 Högadals IS HOG IS 2 - 0 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 15 Aug 14:00 Lyckå FF LYC FF 1 - 2 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 16 Aug 16:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 1 - 2 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Aug 18:30 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 3 - 3 Högadals IS HOG IS 7 Aug 19:00 Märserums IF Märserums IF 0 - 3 Lyckå FF LYC FF 7 Aug 19:00 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 3 - 1 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 7 Aug 19:00 Listerby IK LIS IK 1 - 2 BK Union BK Union 8 Aug 14:00 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 0 - 4 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 11 Aug 19:00 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 0 - 1 Hällaryds IF HALL IF -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 16:00 Högadals IS HOG IS 1 - 3 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 27 Sep 14:00 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 1 - 2 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 27 Sep 14:00 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 7 - 2 BK Union BK Union 27 Sep 14:00 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 2 - 1 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 27 Sep 15:00 Listerby IK LIS IK 0 - 0 Märserums IF Märserums IF 27 Sep 16:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 0 - 1 Lyckå FF LYC FF -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 14:00 Lyckå FF LYC FF 4 - 3 Högadals IS HOG IS 19 Sep 14:00 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 4 - 0 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 19 Sep 14:00 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 1 - 1 Listerby IK LIS IK 19 Sep 14:00 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 0 - 0 BK Union BK Union 19 Sep 15:00 Märserums IF Märserums IF 4 - 0 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 19 Sep 15:30 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 4 - 1 Hällaryds IF HALL IF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Sep 19:00 BK Union BK Union 0 - 3 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 12 Sep 14:00 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 0 - 3 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 12 Sep 14:00 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 5 - 0 Lyckå FF LYC FF 12 Sep 14:00 Listerby IK LIS IK 2 - 0 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 12 Sep 15:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 1 - 1 Märserums IF Märserums IF 12 Sep 16:00 Högadals IS HOG IS 6 - 5 Sillhövda AIK SAIK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 14:00 Lyckå FF LYC FF 2 - 3 BK Union BK Union 5 Sep 14:00 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 1 - 4 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 5 Sep 14:00 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 6 - 0 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 5 Sep 14:00 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 1 - 0 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 5 Sep 15:00 Märserums IF Märserums IF 1 - 3 Högadals IS HOG IS 6 Sep 16:00 Listerby IK LIS IK 2 - 1 Rödeby AIF ROD IF -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 14:00 BK Union BK Union 4 - 0 Högadals IS HOG IS 3 Oct 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 0 - 6 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 3 Oct 14:00 Lyckå FF LYC FF 3 - 1 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 3 Oct 14:00 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 4 - 2 Listerby IK LIS IK 3 Oct 14:00 Märserums IF Märserums IF 0 - 4 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 3 Oct 14:00 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 1 - 3 Hällaryds IF HALL IF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Aug 19:00 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 3 - 2 Högadals IS HOG IS 5 Aug 19:00 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 5 - 4 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 11 Aug 19:00 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 0 - 0 Listerby IK LIS IK 25 Aug 18:30 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 2 - 0 Märserums IF Märserums IF 25 Aug 19:00 Lyckå FF LYC FF 4 - 0 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 15 Sep 19:00 BK Union BK Union 0 - 5 Rödeby AIF ROD IF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jul 19:00 Märserums IF Märserums IF 1 - 2 Mörrums GoIS FK MORGO FK 1 Aug 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF 3 - 2 BK Union BK Union 1 Aug 14:00 Högadals IS HOG IS 0 - 4 Hällaryds IF HALL IF 1 Aug 14:00 Hörvikens IF HOR IF 2 - 2 Sillhövda AIK SAIK 2 Aug 16:00 Rödeby AIF ROD IF 0 - 4 Nättraby GoIF NATGO 2 Aug 16:00 Listerby IK LIS IK 0 - 1 Lyckå FF LYC FF